EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Allowed

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD101.4
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD111.4
Coudersport FalconsAD93.5
Jeannette JayhawksAD73.6
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD124.0
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD124.5
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD24.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD74.6
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD25.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD15.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD65.2
Maplewood TigersAD105.2
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD125.8
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD126.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD76.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD76.0
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD76.6
Knoch KnightsAAAAD76.6
Laurel SpartansAD76.6
Richland Township RamsAAD66.6
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD36.6
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD26.6
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.8
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD77.2
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD37.2
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD77.4
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD117.4
Bedford BisonsAAAD57.6
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD127.8
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD37.8
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD47.8
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA8.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD78.2
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.2
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD48.4
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD78.4
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD108.4
Grove City EaglesAAAD108.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD38.8
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD28.8
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD99.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD79.2
Kane Area WolvesAAD99.2
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD19.2
Smethport Area HubbersAD99.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD59.4
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD19.4
Sharon TigersAAAD109.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD79.4
Avonworth AntelopesAAD79.6
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD79.6
New Brighton LionsAAD79.6
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD59.8
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1210.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD310.2
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD610.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD110.4
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD610.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD210.6
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD110.6
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD510.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD710.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD910.8
Farrell SteelersAD1010.8
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD310.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD311.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD111.0
Portage Area MustangsAD611.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD311.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD311.2
Brentwood SpartansAAD711.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD111.2
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD611.4
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD511.4
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD311.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1111.4
Williams Valley VikingsAD1111.4
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1211.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD711.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1111.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA11.7
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD311.8
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD611.8
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD312.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD112.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD912.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD412.2
Keystone PanthersAAD912.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1112.2
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA12.2
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD312.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD112.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD112.8
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD713.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD313.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1013.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA13.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD113.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1213.2
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD113.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD313.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.2
Derry Area TrojansAAAD713.4
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD713.4
Sto-Rox VikingsAD713.4
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD813.4
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD713.5
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1213.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.6
Charleroi CougarsAAD713.7
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1213.8
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD313.8
Valley View CougarsAAAAD213.8
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD114.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD114.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD214.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1014.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD714.2
Neshannock LancersAAD714.4
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD114.4
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1214.5
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1014.6
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1014.6
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1214.6
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD114.7
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD314.8
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD314.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1215.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD115.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD115.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1215.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD415.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD715.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD115.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD315.2
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1115.2
West Greene PioneersAD715.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1115.4
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1115.4
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD915.4
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD715.6
Washington Little PrexiesAAD715.6
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD915.8
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD315.8
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD316.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1216.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD216.0
North Catholic TrojansAAAD716.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD716.2
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1116.2
West Middlesex Big RedAD1016.2
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD616.4
Donegal IndiansAAAAD316.4
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1116.4
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD216.4
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD116.4
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD116.4
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD316.6
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD116.6
Brookville RaidersAAD916.8
Hamburg HawksAAAAD316.8
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD716.8
Cornell RaidersAD717.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD917.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD117.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD117.2
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD117.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1117.4
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD717.4
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1117.4
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1117.4
Danville IronmenAAAD417.6
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1217.6
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD117.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD717.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD317.6
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD617.8
Greenville TrojansAAD1017.8
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD717.8
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD117.8
South Williamsport MountiesAD417.8
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD117.8
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD718.0
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD718.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1118.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD218.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD718.0
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.4
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1218.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.5
Bishop McCort CrushersAD618.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD318.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD718.6
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD718.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD718.6
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1018.6
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1218.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD718.8
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD318.8
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1118.8
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD618.8
California TrojansAD719.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD419.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD319.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD319.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1219.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD319.2
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD119.2
Glendale VikingsAD619.2
Titusville RocketsAAAD1019.2
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1119.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD619.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD319.4
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD319.4
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1019.4
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1219.5
Clairton BearsAD719.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1019.6
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA19.6
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1119.6
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1219.6
South Western MustangsAAAAAD319.6
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD819.6
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD319.8
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.0
Dunmore BucksAAD220.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA20.0
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA20.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD320.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1220.2
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1020.2
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD720.2
Northern Cambria ColtsAD620.2
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1120.4
Wellsboro HornetsAAD420.4
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD320.6
Springdale DynamosAD720.6
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.8
Montour SpartansAAAAD720.8
Windber RamblersAD520.8
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA21.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD721.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1121.2
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD321.2
Northwest Area RangersAD221.2
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD121.2
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD821.2
Riverside VikingsAAD221.2
Trinity ShamrocksAAD321.2
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD121.4
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD221.4
Northern Bedford PanthersAD521.4
West Perry MustangsAAAAD321.4
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD321.6
Line Mountain EaglesAAD421.6
Marion Center StingersAAD621.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1021.6
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD721.6
Union City Area BearsAD1021.6
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD321.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD121.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD721.8
Muncy IndiansAD421.8
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1121.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1122.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1222.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD322.2
Karns City GremlinsAAD922.2
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD422.2
Brashear BullsAAAAAD822.4
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD322.4
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1022.4
Penns Valley RamsAAD622.4
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD722.6
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD722.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD722.6
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD322.6
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1022.6
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD622.6
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD122.6
Sayre RedskinsAD422.6
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD122.6
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD122.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD122.7
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD722.8
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD322.8
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD723.0
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1023.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD723.0
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD723.0
South Park EaglesAAAD723.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323.2
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1223.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA23.2
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD123.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.2
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1123.4
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1023.4
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1123.4
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD123.4
Mid Valley SpartansAAD223.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD723.6
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1123.6
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD423.6
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD123.6
Troy Area TrojansAAD423.6
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD123.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD923.8
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD723.8
Valley VikingsAAD723.8
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD424.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD724.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD124.2
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1124.2
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD724.2
Blairsville BobcatsAD624.4
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD324.4
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD624.4
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD124.4
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD324.4
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD424.6
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD324.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD724.6
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD724.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD424.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD324.8
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1025.2
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD925.2
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD625.2
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD425.2
Mercer Area MustangsAD1025.2
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD125.2
Homer-Center WildcatsAD625.4
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD625.4
West Catholic BurrsAAD1225.4
Union Area ScottiesAD725.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.6
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD325.6
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD925.8
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD225.8
United LionsAD626.0
Eisenhower KnightsAD1026.2
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD126.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1126.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD426.4
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD726.4
Palisades PiratesAAAD1126.4
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD726.5
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD426.6
Crestwood CometsAAAAD226.6
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD326.6
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD726.8
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1126.8
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD327.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD727.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD727.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD327.2
Penns Manor CometsAD627.2
Steel Valley IronmenAAD727.2
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1227.3
Everett WarriorsAAD527.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD327.4
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD227.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD327.4
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD727.4
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD627.6
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD327.8
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1128.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD328.2
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1128.2
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD328.4
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1028.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD428.6
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD428.6
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA28.7
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD628.8
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1028.8
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD328.8
South Side Area RamsAAD728.8
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1029.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD129.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD329.2
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.2
School of the Future AAAD1229.2
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.2
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD729.4
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1229.4
Carlynton CougarsAAD729.4
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD329.4
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD129.6
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD229.8
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD629.8
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD429.8
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD730.0
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD1130.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD630.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD930.2
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD130.2
Athens WildcatsAAAD430.4
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD630.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD730.7
Fort Cherry RangersAAD730.8
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD530.8
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD731.2
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1031.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA31.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD131.4
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD631.4
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1131.4
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1231.6
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD131.6
Port Allegany GatorsAD931.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1231.6
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD831.6
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD331.8
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1231.8
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD732.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD132.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD1032.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD632.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD432.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD632.2
Monessen GreyhoundsAD732.2
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD132.2
Plum MustangsAAAAAD732.2
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD732.4
North East GrapepickersAAAD1032.4
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD232.4
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1232.6
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD132.6
West Shamokin WolvesAAD632.6
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD232.8
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD332.8
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1233.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD233.0
Juniata IndiansAAAAD633.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD133.0
Yough CougarsAAAD733.0
Bristol WarriorsAD133.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD233.2
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD133.2
Saltsburg TrojansAD633.2
Columbia Crimson TideAAD333.4
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD333.4
North Star CougarsAAD533.4
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD333.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD133.6
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD733.8
Biglerville CannersAAAD333.8
Rochester RamsAD733.8
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1234.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD234.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD434.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD634.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD734.2
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD234.2
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD334.4
Cameron County Red RaidersAD934.5
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1134.6
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD334.6
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD734.6
Avella Area EaglesAD734.8
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD134.8
Mapletown MaplesAD734.8
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD134.8
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD734.8
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD535.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1035.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD635.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD235.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1135.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD335.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD735.2
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD335.4
Hanover NighthawksAAAD335.4
Lakeview SailorsAAD1035.4
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD735.4
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD335.8
Camp Hill LionsAAD336.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD736.8
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1236.8
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD137.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1137.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD637.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD337.4
West Branch WarriorsAAD637.6
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD237.8
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1238.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD638.2
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD238.2
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD338.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1038.4
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD438.4
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD238.4
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD138.4
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.4
Towanda Black KnightsAAD438.4
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD738.6
Brownsville FalconsAAD738.8
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1239.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD139.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD139.2
Shade PanthersAD539.4
Millersburg IndiansAD339.8
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD740.2
Brockway RoversAAD940.2
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD140.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD740.2
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1140.2
Ringgold RamsAAAAD740.4
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD740.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD140.6
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD640.8
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD641.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1141.2
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD141.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD341.4
Saegertown PanthersAD1041.4
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD941.6
Bucktail BucksAD441.7
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD241.8
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD342.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD742.2
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD642.6
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD243.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD743.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD443.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD343.2
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD943.4
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1243.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD443.6
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD743.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD144.0
Halifax WildcatsAD344.4
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD744.4
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD744.5
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1244.5
Fairfield KnightsAD344.6
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1144.6
Summit Academy KnightsAAD744.6
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1145.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.2
Carrick RaidersAAAAD845.2
Iroquois BravesAAD1045.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD345.6
Northgate FlamesAD745.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1145.8
Seneca BobcatsAAD1046.4
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD346.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD246.7
Hughesville SpartansAAD446.8
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD347.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD647.2
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1147.2
West York BulldogsAAAAD347.8
Riverview RaidersAD748.2
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD748.4
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1148.4
Pequea Valley BravesAAD348.6
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD950.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD752.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD752.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD752.4
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1152.4
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD152.8
Kutztown CougarsAAAD353.2
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.