EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Allowed

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.2
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD123.5
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD125.1
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.1
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD126.1
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD126.5
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD26.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.5
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD37.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.2
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD28.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD18.5
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD19.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD110.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD410.1
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD110.1
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1210.2
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD210.4
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD310.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD310.5
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD310.6
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD310.7
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1210.8
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD311.2
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD311.4
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD211.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD112.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1112.2
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1112.3
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD312.4
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1212.4
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1212.6
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD112.6
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD312.7
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD112.8
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD313.1
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1113.2
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD213.2
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD113.3
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD213.6
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD313.6
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1213.7
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD313.7
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD114.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD114.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD414.1
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD214.1
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1214.2
Jenkintown DrakesAD114.2
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD114.2
Wellsboro HornetsAAD414.2
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1114.3
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1114.5
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD314.6
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1114.6
ELCO RaidersAAAAD314.7
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1114.8
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA15.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1115.2
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD315.3
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1115.4
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD115.4
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD315.4
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.7
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD416.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD116.1
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD116.1
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1216.2
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD316.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1216.3
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD216.4
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD116.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1116.5
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD116.6
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD316.6
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1116.7
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD416.7
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA16.7
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD116.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD117.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1117.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.2
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD317.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD117.6
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1217.7
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD118.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD118.1
Valley View CougarsAAAAD218.1
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD418.2
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1118.3
Troy Area TrojansAAD418.4
Williams Valley VikingsAD1118.4
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD318.5
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1218.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD418.5
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD318.6
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.6
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD218.6
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD318.8
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD119.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA19.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.1
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD319.1
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD119.2
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD119.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1119.3
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD319.5
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1219.5
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1219.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD319.7
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1220.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.1
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1120.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD320.2
Northwest Area RangersAD220.2
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1220.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1220.3
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD220.4
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD220.5
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1120.5
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD120.5
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD120.6
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.6
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD320.6
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD320.7
Sayre RedskinsAD420.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD121.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD121.1
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1221.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1221.3
Muncy IndiansAD421.3
School of the Future AAAD1221.3
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD121.3
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD221.6
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321.7
Dunmore BucksAAD221.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD421.7
Line Mountain EaglesAAD421.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD121.8
Riverside VikingsAAD221.8
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1122.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD322.1
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD422.1
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD322.2
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD122.4
Donegal IndiansAAAAD322.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD322.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD322.8
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA22.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD122.8
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD122.8
West Catholic BurrsAAD1222.8
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1223.1
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD323.1
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.2
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD323.3
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1123.3
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD323.4
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1123.6
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD123.6
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD323.8
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1123.8
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD424.1
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD324.1
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA24.2
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD124.2
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1124.3
Crestwood CometsAAAAD224.3
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD324.4
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.4
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD324.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1224.6
Danville IronmenAAAD424.7
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD324.7
West Perry MustangsAAAAD324.7
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD425.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD225.1
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.1
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD325.2
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.2
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD125.3
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1125.3
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD125.3
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA25.4
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.5
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD425.6
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD325.7
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD125.7
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD125.7
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD325.8
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.8
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD425.8
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.8
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD326.0
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1226.1
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD126.2
Palisades PiratesAAAD1126.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD226.3
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD126.5
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD126.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1226.7
Newport BuffaloesAAD327.2
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.3
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1227.4
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD127.4
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.6
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD327.8
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA27.8
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1127.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD128.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.1
Mid Valley SpartansAAD228.1
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1128.1
Biglerville CannersAAAD328.4
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1128.4
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1128.4
Morrisville BulldogsAD128.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1229.1
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD229.2
Shamokin IndiansAAAD429.3
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD129.4
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD429.6
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.6
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.7
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD130.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD330.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD330.1
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.1
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD430.2
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD230.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD230.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD430.4
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA30.5
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD330.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD330.7
Bucktail BucksAD431.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD131.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD331.1
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD1131.4
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD231.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD132.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1232.1
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD332.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD332.8
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD132.8
Montgomery Red RaidersAD433.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD133.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD133.4
Bristol WarriorsAD133.6
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.6
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333.7
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.7
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1134.2
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1234.4
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1134.5
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD334.6
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD234.7
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1234.7
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1234.8
Camp Hill LionsAAD335.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD435.4
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1235.5
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.7
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD136.1
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD136.2
Hanover NighthawksAAAD336.4
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1136.4
Millersburg IndiansAD336.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD436.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD136.6
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD336.6
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1136.7
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.7
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD336.8
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD237.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1137.2
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD137.3
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD137.4
Athens WildcatsAAAD437.5
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD237.6
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD137.8
Columbia Crimson TideAAD338.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD338.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.1
Fairfield KnightsAD338.3
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD138.4
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1139.2
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD239.7
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD139.8
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1240.3
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1140.5
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.6
Halifax WildcatsAD341.3
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD341.6
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD442.1
Hughesville SpartansAAD442.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD343.1
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1144.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD245.1
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD345.1
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1145.3
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD345.3
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.4
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD146.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD347.5
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1248.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD448.4
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.3
Kutztown CougarsAAAD357.4
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.