EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1270
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1272
Southern Columbia TigersAAD482
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD288
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD194
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1298
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12112
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3116
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12118
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2125
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3130
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1134
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3135
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2139
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12140
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1140
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12142
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA143
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3144
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12145
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4152
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3154
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3156
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12159
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3160
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4160
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3164
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1167
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12169
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3169
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11170
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4172
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3172
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2172
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3174
Canton Area WarriorsAD4178
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2178
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3179
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3179
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA180
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3180
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11181
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1182
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12185
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1185
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1186
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA187
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3189
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3191
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12191
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11191
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1192
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12192
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1192
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1194
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11194
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12195
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA196
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3196
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2197
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1198
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12198
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12199
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3201
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12203
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3203
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11203
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11206
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1206
Northwest Area RangersAD2207
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1208
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1208
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3210
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3211
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11211
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3211
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3212
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2212
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11213
Jenkintown DrakesAD1214
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1214
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3216
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA216
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12216
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11218
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11218
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1219
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2219
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA220
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11221
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11221
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2222
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA222
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12223
Williams Valley VikingsAD11223
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3224
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1224
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3226
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3226
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2227
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11227
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2228
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1228
Sayre RedskinsAD4228
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3229
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3230
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3231
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11231
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12231
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA231
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12232
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11234
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1235
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3235
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1235
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11236
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3236
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1237
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA238
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3238
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1239
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1240
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3241
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12244
School of the Future AAAD12244
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1244
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1244
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4244
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1245
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4245
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1246
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3246
Troy Area TrojansAAD4247
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3247
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1248
Palisades PiratesAAAD11249
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1249
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3250
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4250
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2250
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1252
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1252
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11253
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12255
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3255
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2255
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4255
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3256
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12256
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1256
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3257
Riverside VikingsAAD2257
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4258
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1258
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3259
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11260
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3260
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11261
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3261
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD12262
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3262
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1262
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1263
West Catholic BurrsAAD12263
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3264
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3265
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3265
Dunmore BucksAAD2266
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11267
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3268
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1268
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3269
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2270
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3270
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3271
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3271
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11272
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11272
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3272
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3275
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4276
Biglerville CannersAAAD3277
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4277
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3278
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11278
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1278
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1279
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1280
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11280
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA280
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11280
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3281
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2282
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2283
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3283
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4284
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11284
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12284
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12284
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3285
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1286
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1286
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12287
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2289
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3289
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1289
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2289
Bucktail BucksAD4291
Muncy IndiansAD4292
Bristol WarriorsAD1293
Danville IronmenAAAD4293
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11294
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2294
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA295
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3295
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1295
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11296
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4298
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1298
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12298
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3299
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1300
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1301
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2301
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1302
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4302
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12303
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3304
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3306
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11306
Newport BuffaloesAAD3308
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1309
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11309
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1311
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12312
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11313
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1314
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1315
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12315
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1316
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1318
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4319
South Williamsport MountiesAD4319
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11322
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11324
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2327
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4327
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2328
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11328
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3330
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2330
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2331
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1331
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3332
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3332
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4334
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3337
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4337
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11337
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2339
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3340
Camp Hill LionsAAD3342
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11342
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12343
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3343
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1346
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2347
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1349
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3349
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2352
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12353
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2353
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1355
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3357
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1357
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3357
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1358
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4359
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3361
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11362
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1363
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1363
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2365
Athens WildcatsAAAD4366
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3370
West York BulldogsAAAAD3370
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4373
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4374
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1376
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11379
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3381
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3383
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3387
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1389
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12391
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11403
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1412
Morrisville BulldogsAD1414
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4414
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1415
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2418
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12420
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3424
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3426
Halifax WildcatsAD3427
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11427
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3430
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4436
Hughesville SpartansAAD4437
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3437
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3440
Fairfield KnightsAD3441
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11442
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12445
Millersburg IndiansAD3448
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12452
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11457
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1460
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11463
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4471
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3477
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3480
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3502
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11533
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3558
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.