EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Allowed

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD426
Coudersport FalconsAD932
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD740
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1259
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1270
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1070
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1272
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1073
Farrell SteelersAD1074
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD680
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD287
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD288
Richland Township RamsAAD688
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1291
Jeannette JayhawksAD792
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD194
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7100
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7101
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4103
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7103
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12110
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2110
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7112
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7112
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12112
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3114
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7115
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3116
Brentwood SpartansAAD7117
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9117
Maplewood TigersAD10118
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1119
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6123
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7123
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3123
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7124
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7130
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3130
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2131
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7133
Clairton BearsAD7133
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6134
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1134
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7134
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7135
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3135
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7136
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10138
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2139
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11139
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1140
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12140
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1140
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12142
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12142
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA143
Bedford BisonsAAAD5143
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6143
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2143
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12144
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3145
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1146
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5147
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3147
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6148
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6150
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3150
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7151
Charleroi CougarsAAD7152
Laurel SpartansAD7152
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4152
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3154
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9156
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3156
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3158
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12159
Cornell RaidersAD7160
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3160
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8160
Neshannock LancersAAD7164
Portage Area MustangsAD6164
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9164
West Middlesex Big RedAD10164
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9165
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11165
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8166
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7168
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12169
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12169
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11170
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1171
Grove City EaglesAAAD10171
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7171
Sharon TigersAAAD10171
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4172
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3172
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12172
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1172
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11172
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1174
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5174
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3175
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7176
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1177
Canton Area WarriorsAD4178
Keystone PanthersAAD9178
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5178
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7178
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2178
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3179
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7179
Williams Valley VikingsAD11179
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA180
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3180
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6181
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11181
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7181
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3183
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2183
West Greene PioneersAD7183
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1185
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA187
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1187
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5188
Shenango WildcatsAAD7188
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3189
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3189
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3191
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12191
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11191
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1192
Reynolds RaidersAD10192
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2192
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12192
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1192
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7193
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7193
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7193
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11193
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11194
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7194
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7195
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12195
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8196
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA196
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3196
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7197
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10197
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12198
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7198
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7198
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1198
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7198
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12198
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5200
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4201
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3201
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3202
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12203
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7203
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3203
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11203
Montour SpartansAAAAD7205
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11206
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1206
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1206
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7207
Northwest Area RangersAD2207
Freedom BulldogsAAD7208
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1208
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1208
Brookville RaidersAAD9209
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3209
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3211
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11211
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3211
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3212
Penns Valley RamsAAD6212
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6213
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3214
Jenkintown DrakesAD1214
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1214
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7215
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3216
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA216
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4216
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12216
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9217
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11218
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11218
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10218
Smethport Area HubbersAD9218
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6219
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7219
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10220
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10220
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7220
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA220
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11221
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2222
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA222
Windber RamblersAD5222
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10223
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10224
Glendale VikingsAD6224
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1224
Port Allegany GatorsAD9224
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1224
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12225
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7226
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3226
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7226
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3226
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11227
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7227
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2228
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1228
Sayre RedskinsAD4228
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7229
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3229
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3230
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1231
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3231
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA231
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7232
Fairview TigersAAAD10232
New Brighton LionsAAD7232
Valley VikingsAAD7232
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7233
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6234
California TrojansAD7235
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1235
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3235
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1235
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8236
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11236
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3236
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6237
Dunmore BucksAAD2238
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA238
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3238
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1239
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7239
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1239
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1240
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3241
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9241
Karns City GremlinsAAD9241
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7243
Springdale DynamosAD7243
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10244
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12244
School of the Future AAAD12244
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1244
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4244
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1245
Everett WarriorsAAD5245
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7245
Marion Center StingersAAD6245
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4245
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1246
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1246
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8246
Kane Area WolvesAAD9247
Troy Area TrojansAAD4247
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3247
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6248
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7248
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6248
Palisades PiratesAAAD11249
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1249
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6249
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7249
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7250
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3250
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10250
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2250
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7251
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7251
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6252
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11253
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3254
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10255
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2255
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4255
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3256
Greenville TrojansAAD10256
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12256
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1256
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3257
Riverside VikingsAAD2257
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1258
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11259
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1259
Rochester RamsAD7259
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11260
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9260
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3260
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11261
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3261
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6261
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11262
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD12262
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3262
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7262
Mercer Area MustangsAD10262
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1262
Hickory HornetsAAAD10263
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7263
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1263
West Catholic BurrsAAD12263
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3264
Union City Area BearsAD10264
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7264
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3265
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3265
Muncy IndiansAD4266
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7266
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1267
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6267
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7267
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11267
Titusville RocketsAAAD10267
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3268
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1268
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6269
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3269
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4269
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2270
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6270
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6270
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3270
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7270
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3271
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3271
Cochranton CardinalsAD10272
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11272
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7273
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1274
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3275
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4276
Biglerville CannersAAAD3277
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6277
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4277
Union Area ScottiesAD7277
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3278
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11278
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10280
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1280
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11280
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA280
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11280
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2282
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2283
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3283
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7283
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4284
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11284
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12284
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12284
Blairsville BobcatsAD6285
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3285
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1286
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1286
Bristol WarriorsAD1287
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12287
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7287
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2289
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3289
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1289
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2289
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6289
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1290
South Park EaglesAAAD7290
Bucktail BucksAD4291
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7291
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7291
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7292
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7292
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9292
Danville IronmenAAAD4293
United LionsAD6293
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11294
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2294
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7295
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA295
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3295
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1295
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12296
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6297
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12297
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4298
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10298
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1298
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12298
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6299
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3299
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12301
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2301
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7302
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4302
Saltsburg TrojansAD6303
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3304
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7306
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3306
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11306
Eisenhower KnightsAD10308
Newport BuffaloesAAD3308
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1309
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11309
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1311
South Side Area RamsAAD7311
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7312
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11313
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1314
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6314
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7314
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1315
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12315
Carlynton CougarsAAD7316
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6316
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1316
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4319
South Williamsport MountiesAD4319
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7320
Lakeview SailorsAAD10321
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11322
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10323
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6323
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7323
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11324
Brockway RoversAAD9326
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9326
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9327
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2327
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4327
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7328
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2328
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11328
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2330
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6330
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2331
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1331
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3332
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9332
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3332
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5332
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7332
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10333
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10333
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4334
Shade PanthersAD5335
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3337
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4337
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11337
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2339
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7340
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3340
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7341
Riverview RaidersAD7341
Camp Hill LionsAAD3342
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11342
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3343
West Branch WarriorsAAD6343
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7344
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1344
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1346
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2347
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7348
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1349
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3349
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2352
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12353
Mapletown MaplesAD7353
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2353
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6355
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1355
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12355
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3357
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1357
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3357
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7358
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1358
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4359
Frazier CommodoresAAD7360
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1360
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7360
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3361
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11362
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1363
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7364
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2365
Athens WildcatsAAAD4366
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10369
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3370
West York BulldogsAAAAD3370
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7371
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4373
Morrisville BulldogsAD1374
Penns Manor CometsAD6374
Avella Area EaglesAD7377
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7377
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7378
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7378
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11379
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3381
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6381
North East GrapepickersAAAD10381
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7381
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6382
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3383
Seneca BobcatsAAD10383
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10385
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7386
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5387
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3387
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6391
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1392
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7394
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7395
North Star CougarsAAD5396
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6396
Saegertown PanthersAD10397
Millersburg IndiansAD3399
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11403
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6403
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9406
Yough CougarsAAAD7410
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7411
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7411
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9412
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12414
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7414
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4414
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1415
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2418
Brownsville FalconsAAD7422
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3424
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3426
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7426
Halifax WildcatsAD3427
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11427
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3430
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12432
Iroquois BravesAAD10432
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1433
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4436
Hughesville SpartansAAD4437
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3437
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3440
Fairfield KnightsAD3441
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11442
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7443
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12445
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6449
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11457
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6460
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11463
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9468
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11470
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4471
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3477
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3480
Bentworth BearcatsAD7499
Northgate FlamesAD7500
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3502
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7505
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9519
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3558
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.