EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Scored

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD452.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD449.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD348.0
Bucktail BucksAD447.6
Southern Columbia TigersAAD447.2
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1146.4
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD345.8
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD145.2
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD244.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD343.6
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1143.4
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1143.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1143.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD343.0
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1142.6
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD142.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD142.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD341.8
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD241.6
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD241.4
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1141.2
Danville IronmenAAAD440.8
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD240.4
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD340.4
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD140.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD440.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD339.8
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD339.6
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1139.4
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1139.2
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD139.0
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD339.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1238.6
Canton Area WarriorsAD438.4
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD338.4
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD338.2
West Perry MustangsAAAD338.2
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA37.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD137.4
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD337.2
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD337.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD336.8
Trinity ShamrocksAAD336.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD336.6
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD436.6
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1236.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA36.5
ELCO RaidersAAAAD336.4
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD136.2
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD336.2
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD336.2
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD235.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD335.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1135.8
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD435.6
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD135.6
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD135.2
Muncy IndiansAD435.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD334.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1134.6
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD334.4
Hamburg HawksAAAD334.4
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1234.4
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD334.0
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD234.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD333.0
Halifax WildcatsAD332.8
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD432.4
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1232.2
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD331.8
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA31.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD331.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD330.8
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD430.8
Mid Valley SpartansAAD230.8
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD430.8
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD130.8
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1230.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1130.2
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1130.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD230.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD329.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD329.6
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD329.4
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1129.4
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1129.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD329.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD128.8
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD128.6
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD228.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD328.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD128.4
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD428.4
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD128.4
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD328.4
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD328.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD328.2
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1128.2
Chester ClippersAAAAAD128.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1128.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD228.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.8
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1127.6
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1127.4
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD327.4
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD227.4
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD327.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD227.0
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1127.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA26.7
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1126.4
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD126.4
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD126.4
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD326.2
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD326.2
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD126.2
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1126.2
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1126.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD126.0
Kutztown CougarsAAAD325.8
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD125.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD125.7
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD225.6
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1225.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD325.4
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1225.4
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD425.4
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD425.4
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD425.4
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1125.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD325.2
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1225.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD324.8
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD124.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD124.2
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD424.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1124.2
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD124.2
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD124.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1123.8
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD123.8
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD323.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1223.6
Dunmore BucksAAD223.6
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1223.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD123.4
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD323.4
Crestwood CometsAAAAD223.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD223.2
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD323.2
Line Mountain EaglesAAD423.2
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD123.2
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1123.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA23.0
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA22.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD322.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD222.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1121.8
Bristol WarriorsAAD121.7
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1221.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1121.4
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD121.4
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD321.0
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD121.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1121.0
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD320.8
South Western MustangsAAAAAD320.8
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD320.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1220.6
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD320.6
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD220.6
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1220.5
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD1220.5
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.4
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1120.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD320.2
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1220.2
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD120.2
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD120.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD120.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD120.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD119.8
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD219.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1119.8
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1219.4
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1119.2
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD119.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD419.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD319.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD219.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD419.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA19.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD418.8
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD318.8
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD318.6
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD318.4
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1118.4
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD318.4
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD118.4
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD118.4
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD318.4
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD318.4
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD118.4
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD118.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD118.0
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1217.8
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD317.8
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD417.8
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1117.8
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1117.8
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD117.5
Morrisville BulldogsAD117.4
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD117.3
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1217.2
Palisades PiratesAAD1117.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD417.0
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD116.8
Donegal IndiansAAAAD316.6
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD316.6
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD316.6
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD216.4
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD116.4
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD116.2
Fairfield KnightsAD316.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA16.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD216.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1216.0
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA16.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD216.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1115.8
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1215.7
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD115.4
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD315.4
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1215.4
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1215.2
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD215.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1215.2
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD115.0
Northwest Area RangersAD415.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD215.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD415.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD314.6
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1214.6
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1114.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD314.6
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD114.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD114.4
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD214.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1114.2
Athens WildcatsAAAD414.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD314.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD213.8
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD213.8
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD313.6
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1213.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD413.4
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1213.2
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD313.2
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD313.2
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.2
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD113.2
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD113.2
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD313.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD312.8
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD112.8
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD412.6
Montgomery Red RaidersAD412.6
Wellsboro HornetsAAD412.6
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD112.6
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1212.5
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1212.5
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD312.4
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD312.2
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD112.2
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD112.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD311.8
Salisbury FalconsAAD1111.2
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1211.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD111.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD410.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD110.8
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD310.6
Lakeland ChiefsAAD210.6
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD310.6
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1110.6
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1210.6
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD110.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD110.2
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD19.6
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD19.6
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD39.6
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD39.6
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD39.6
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD39.4
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD129.3
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD19.2
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD39.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD118.8
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD128.6
Belmont Charter School TigersAD128.5
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD18.4
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD128.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD38.2
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD28.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD128.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD118.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD27.6
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD127.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD17.6
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD117.2
West Catholic BurrsAAD127.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD116.8
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD36.6
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD26.2
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD115.6
Midd-West MustangsAAAD45.4
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA5.3
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD125.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD14.2
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD34.2
Newport BuffaloesAAD33.8
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA3.2
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD122.6
Sayre RedskinsAD42.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD22.0
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.