EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Average Points Scored

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD956.8
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1054.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD448.8
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD945.5
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD345.3
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD745.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1145.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD344.9
Fort Cherry RangersAD744.5
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD344.3
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD744.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1144.1
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1243.9
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD343.6
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1143.4
Troy Area TrojansAAD443.3
California TrojansAD743.2
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD442.2
Danville IronmenAAAD442.0
South Side Area RamsAD742.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD741.6
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD241.5
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1241.1
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD740.7
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD440.5
Southern Columbia TigersAAD440.4
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1140.3
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD339.7
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD239.5
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD739.3
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.1
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD738.5
West Perry MustangsAAAD338.2
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD338.1
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1138.1
Montour SpartansAAAAD738.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD738.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD438.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD337.6
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD337.6
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD337.5
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD637.2
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1137.2
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD837.1
Oil City OilersAAAD1037.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD137.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD736.9
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1036.8
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD236.8
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1036.7
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD136.7
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD336.7
Bucktail BucksAD436.6
Mars Area Fightin' PlanetsAAAAD736.6
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD136.5
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD636.3
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1136.3
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD136.3
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD736.2
Washington Little PrexiesAAD736.1
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD336.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD335.9
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD135.8
Union Area ScottiesAD735.7
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1035.5
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD235.5
Muncy IndiansAD435.4
Brookville RaidersAAD935.2
West Greene PioneersAD735.2
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD335.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD234.9
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD734.7
Port Allegany GatorsAD934.7
Northern Bedford PanthersAD534.6
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD334.4
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1134.4
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD734.3
Lakeview SailorsAD1034.3
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD634.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD134.2
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD334.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD533.8
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1133.7
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD333.6
North Star CougarsAD533.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD733.6
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD733.3
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD733.3
Steel Valley IronmenAAD733.2
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD733.1
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD1033.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD932.7
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD332.6
Canton Area WarriorsAD432.5
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD332.5
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD332.5
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD132.5
Clairton BearsAD732.4
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD232.4
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD732.4
Windber RamblersAD532.4
Richland RamsAAD632.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD632.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD432.2
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD332.2
University Prep WildcatsAAAAD832.1
Chester ClippersAAAAAD132.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD532.0
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD732.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD1032.0
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1132.0
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD332.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD932.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD332.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD331.9
Dunmore BucksAAD231.9
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD731.9
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1131.9
Karns City GremlinsAAD931.8
Bristol WarriorsAAD131.7
General McLane LancersAAAD1031.7
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD131.7
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD331.5
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD331.5
Forest Hills RangersAAD631.5
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD131.2
Hickory HornetsAAAD1031.2
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1231.2
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD131.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD730.8
Line Mountain EaglesAAD430.8
Jeannette JayhawksAD730.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD430.7
Hamburg HawksAAAD330.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD730.6
Neshannock LancersAAD730.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD330.6
River Valley PanthersAAD630.5
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD130.4
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD730.4
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD330.4
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD230.3
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD730.3
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD330.3
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD730.2
North East GrapepickersAAAD1030.2
Northern Cambria ColtsAD630.1
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD130.1
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD329.9
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD429.9
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD329.8
Riverview RaidersAD729.7
Coudersport FalconsAD929.6
Farrell SteelersAAD1029.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD129.5
Brockway RoversAD929.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD129.4
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD729.4
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD329.4
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD929.1
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD329.1
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD329.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD629.0
West Branch WarriorsAD628.9
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD728.8
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD728.8
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD728.7
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1228.5
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628.4
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1228.3
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD328.2
West Mifflin TitansAAAD728.2
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1228.1
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD628.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD128.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD728.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD328.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD128.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD327.9
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD727.9
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1127.9
Juniata IndiansAAAAD627.8
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD627.8
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD127.7
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1027.7
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD727.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1127.6
ELCO RaidersAAAAD327.6
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1227.6
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD427.4
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD727.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD727.1
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD727.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1227.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD327.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1027.0
Cornell RaidersAD726.9
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD326.9
Eisenhower KnightsAD1026.9
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA26.7
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD226.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA26.5
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD126.5
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD326.4
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD726.3
Knoch KnightsAAAD726.3
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD726.3
Sharon TigersAAAD1026.2
United Valley LionsAAD626.1
Beaver Falls TigersAAD726.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD726.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD726.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1125.9
Cameron County Red RaidersAD925.9
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD325.8
Camp Hill LionsAAD325.7
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD325.7
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA25.7
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.6
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD725.6
Kutztown CougarsAAAD325.5
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.4
Rochester RamsAD725.4
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD125.3
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD625.2
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD225.1
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD325.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD225.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD725.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD225.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1024.8
Crestwood CometsAAAAD224.7
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1024.7
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1124.7
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD324.5
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324.4
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD724.4
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD224.3
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1224.3
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD324.3
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1124.2
Halifax WildcatsAD324.2
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD524.2
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD724.1
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD124.1
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD324.1
McGuffey HighlandersAAD724.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1023.9
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD623.8
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA23.7
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD123.6
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1123.6
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD623.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD123.6
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1123.5
Keystone PanthersAD923.4
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD123.4
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD423.4
Cochranton CardinalsAD1023.3
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1123.3
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1123.3
Valley View CougarsAAAAD223.3
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1223.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD723.2
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD723.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1123.1
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD723.1
Mid Valley SpartansAAD223.1
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD123.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD423.0
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA23.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD723.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1223.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD523.0
South Park EaglesAAAD722.9
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD722.8
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD122.7
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD322.6
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD722.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1222.5
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1122.5
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD722.4
Penns Valley RamsAAD622.4
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1122.3
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD122.3
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD322.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD222.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD622.2
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD122.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1022.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD722.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD422.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD721.9
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD121.8
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD121.8
Juniata Valley HornetsAD621.8
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD721.8
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD621.7
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD921.7
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD121.5
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD321.4
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1221.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD321.3
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD421.3
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1221.2
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD121.1
Homer-Center WildcatsAD621.1
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD221.1
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD721.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD321.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1121.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1121.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD120.9
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD920.8
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1120.7
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD320.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD320.7
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD220.7
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD320.4
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD920.3
Monessen GreyhoundsAD720.3
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD1020.2
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD920.1
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD320.1
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1120.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD720.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1120.0
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD120.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD119.9
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1019.8
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD419.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1219.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD519.6
Franklin KnightsAAAD1019.6
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD119.6
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1119.6
Northgate FlamesAD719.5
Derry Area TrojansAAD719.4
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD719.4
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD319.3
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1119.3
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.2
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD119.2
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD219.1
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD919.1
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD319.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD319.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD619.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD319.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1119.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD119.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD418.9
Penns Manor CometsAD618.9
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1218.9
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD118.8
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD118.8
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD218.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1118.6
Towanda Black KnightsAAD418.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD118.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD618.5
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1018.5
Portage Area MustangsAD618.5
Everett WarriorsAAD518.4
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD718.4
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD318.4
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD718.3
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD218.3
Palisades PiratesAAD1118.3
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD618.3
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1118.1
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1218.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1218.0
Springdale DynamosAD718.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD118.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD317.6
Laurel SpartansAD717.6
Mapletown MaplesAD717.6
Shenango WildcatsAD717.6
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD117.5
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA17.5
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD717.4
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD917.4
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1017.3
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1117.3
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD617.2
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD717.2
Burrell BuccaneersAAD717.1
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1117.1
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD517.1
Brentwood SpartansAAD717.0
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD117.0
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD717.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1217.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1116.9
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD116.9
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD316.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD1016.6
Bishop McCort CrushersAD616.4
Glendale VikingsAD616.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD416.4
Yough CougarsAAD716.4
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD416.3
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD716.3
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD716.2
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD116.1
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD616.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1116.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD416.0
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1216.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD616.0
Northwest Area RangersAD415.9
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD715.8
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD615.8
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD115.8
West York BulldogsAAAAD315.8
Moniteau WarriorsAAD915.7
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1215.6
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD115.6
Avella Area EaglesAD715.5
Columbia Crimson TideAAD315.5
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD315.5
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA15.5
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD715.4
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD415.4
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD315.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD115.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD315.4
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD215.3
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD715.2
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1215.1
Athens WildcatsAAAD415.0
Carlynton CougarsAD715.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD615.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD715.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1014.9
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD214.9
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD114.8
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD714.8
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD914.8
Hughesville SpartansAAD414.7
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD714.6
Bedford BisonsAAD514.6
Fairfield KnightsAD314.6
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD214.6
Union City Area BearsAD1014.6
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD1214.4
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD714.1
Marion Center StingersAD614.1
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD114.1
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD114.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD713.9
Donegal IndiansAAAAD313.9
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD213.8
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.7
Maplewood TigersAD1013.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD313.7
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD113.7
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD713.5
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD113.5
Hopewell VikingsAAAD713.4
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD313.4
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD313.3
New Brighton LionsAAD713.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD913.1
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD112.9
Summit Academy KnightsAD712.8
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD312.7
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1212.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD312.6
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1112.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD112.6
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD712.6
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD112.5
Montgomery Red RaidersAD412.5
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD112.4
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD112.4
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD712.3
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD112.3
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1212.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD312.2
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1112.2
Brashear BullsAAAAAD812.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD212.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1212.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1211.9
Lakeland ChiefsAAD211.9
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1011.8
Valley VikingsAAAD711.8
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD111.7
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1011.7
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA11.7
Salisbury FalconsAAD1111.5
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD311.4
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD311.3
Smethport Area HubbersAD911.3
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD111.2
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1211.2
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD111.1
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1211.1
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD811.0
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD111.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1011.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD110.8
Freedom BulldogsAAD710.7
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1210.6
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1210.5
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD310.5
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1210.4
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD710.4
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD310.4
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD210.3
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD210.3
Iroquois BravesAD1010.3
Charleroi CougarsAAD710.2
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD110.2
Wellsboro HornetsAAD410.2
Greenville TrojansAAD1010.1
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD310.1
Brownsville FalconsAAD710.0
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD110.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD129.9
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD79.9
Newport BuffaloesAAD39.6
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD89.6
Frazier CommodoresAD79.5
Ringgold RamsAAAAD79.4
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA9.3
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD79.2
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD129.2
Jenkintown DrakesAD19.1
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD129.1
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD79.1
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD69.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD119.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD129.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD29.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD38.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD28.5
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD18.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD127.8
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD117.7
Sayre RedskinsAD47.5
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD117.4
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD37.3
Kane Area WolvesAAD97.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA7.2
Warren Area DragonsAAAD106.6
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD36.4
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD126.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD75.6
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD115.6
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD65.5
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD35.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD25.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD65.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD124.2
Midd-West MustangsAAAD43.4
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.