EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Scored

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4458
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3447
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4397
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4386
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2376
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2371
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1370
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11362
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3359
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1357
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3350
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3348
Troy Area TrojansAAD4346
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11343
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1338
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11338
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11333
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3327
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12325
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2322
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3320
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3318
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11316
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11315
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3313
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11312
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3309
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12308
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3306
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11303
Sayre RedskinsAD4298
Williams Valley VikingsAD11298
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1295
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1294
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3294
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1294
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2294
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3294
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11293
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3293
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2291
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3290
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3288
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11288
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12286
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11286
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3284
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1278
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1278
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11278
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11276
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1276
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1274
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1274
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1273
Canton Area WarriorsAD4272
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3271
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3271
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4271
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1269
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2266
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3263
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1262
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11261
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2261
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3261
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3260
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1259
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2259
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3259
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3258
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3256
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4256
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11255
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1254
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3253
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3252
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2251
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11251
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3250
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4249
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1247
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11246
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3246
Newport BuffaloesAAD3246
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1244
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1243
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11241
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3241
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2241
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3240
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12240
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11238
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3237
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3237
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA236
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3235
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3235
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2235
School of the Future AAAD12234
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1233
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3232
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1232
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12232
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1231
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA231
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3230
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1229
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1229
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA227
Dunmore BucksAAD2227
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3226
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3224
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1224
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1222
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3221
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1221
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3221
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1219
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4219
Riverside VikingsAAD2219
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1218
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3217
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4217
West Catholic BurrsAAD12217
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1216
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12215
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3214
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11212
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11212
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3211
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12210
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11209
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2209
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11208
Muncy IndiansAD4207
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4206
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12206
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3204
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1204
South Williamsport MountiesAD4204
Athens WildcatsAAAD4203
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3203
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1203
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2201
Danville IronmenAAAD4198
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12197
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4197
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1196
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3196
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4196
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA195
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11194
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3193
Jenkintown DrakesAD1189
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3188
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3188
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11188
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4188
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1188
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3186
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11185
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1185
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11185
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12183
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2183
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2183
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11181
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3180
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12179
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4179
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4178
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3178
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3178
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1177
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3176
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3176
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1176
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12174
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12174
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA172
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3170
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11170
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3169
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3168
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2168
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4168
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4167
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12166
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11165
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2165
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12165
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1165
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1165
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12164
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1163
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1162
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3162
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4161
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11160
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4159
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3159
Biglerville CannersAAAD3158
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA158
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11157
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1156
Morrisville BulldogsAD1155
Palisades PiratesAAAD11154
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3154
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1154
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4153
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12149
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3149
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3149
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11149
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3149
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3148
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1148
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3148
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12147
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4146
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3145
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3145
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2142
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1141
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3141
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3141
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1141
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12140
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11140
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1139
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1139
Northwest Area RangersAD2139
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11138
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11136
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11136
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12135
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12134
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3133
Camp Hill LionsAAD3132
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA132
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3131
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1131
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4130
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12128
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2128
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA127
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12125
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1124
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12123
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1122
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1119
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2118
Millersburg IndiansAD3118
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11117
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12116
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3115
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3114
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4112
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3112
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2111
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4111
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1110
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1109
Fairfield KnightsAD3108
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2107
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2106
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3103
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3101
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11100
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD297
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD195
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1294
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD193
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD392
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1291
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD291
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD190
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD190
Bristol WarriorsAD189
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1187
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD187
Halifax WildcatsAD386
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD386
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD284
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1284
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD181
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD380
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD180
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA78
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD178
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1176
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1276
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA74
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD373
Bucktail BucksAD470
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD170
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD167
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD265
Kutztown CougarsAAAD365
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1162
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1261
Hughesville SpartansAAD461
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1261
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1260
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD360
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD258
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD357
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD453
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD152
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD152
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD351
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA48
West York BulldogsAAAAD347
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1140
Pequea Valley BravesAAD340
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1237
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1228
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.