EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Scored

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4894
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7739
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1676
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2666
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3639
Richland Township RamsAAD6615
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11595
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1579
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1574
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12573
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4568
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3562
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11562
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4560
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7558
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7556
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6555
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7552
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2552
Farrell SteelersAD10550
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2546
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10545
West Greene PioneersAD7545
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7538
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3536
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10530
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1526
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9519
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9517
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11516
Penns Valley RamsAAD6509
Coudersport FalconsAD9502
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3502
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11498
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3494
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11493
Clairton BearsAD7491
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1489
Troy Area TrojansAAD4484
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7481
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7481
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4480
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7478
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3477
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7474
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7472
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1470
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7468
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3466
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3466
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12465
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11463
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7455
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12450
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11449
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7448
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6448
Williams Valley VikingsAD11448
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3448
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11447
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1445
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12442
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2439
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1438
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3438
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10435
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11432
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5431
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3429
Bedford BisonsAAAD5428
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7428
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10426
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3426
Jeannette JayhawksAD7425
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3424
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1424
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3424
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3423
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2423
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2423
Keystone PanthersAAD9420
Maplewood TigersAD10420
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3420
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6417
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7416
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11416
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3414
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7414
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10412
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6411
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1411
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3410
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4409
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5401
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11400
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1397
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12395
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1395
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3392
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1391
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3391
Karns City GremlinsAAD9390
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3390
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11388
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5387
Muncy IndiansAD4387
Dunmore BucksAAD2386
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7386
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1386
California TrojansAD7385
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10385
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1385
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8383
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9381
Sharon TigersAAAD10379
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6377
Grove City EaglesAAAD10376
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6376
Neshannock LancersAAD7375
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11372
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1372
Portage Area MustangsAD6370
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7369
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11368
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2367
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9366
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7365
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9365
Charleroi CougarsAAD7361
Sayre RedskinsAD4360
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA360
Saltsburg TrojansAD6359
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1359
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3358
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3358
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3357
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3356
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2354
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1354
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2353
Canton Area WarriorsAD4352
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5351
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2350
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5348
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7347
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3347
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10347
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7346
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4345
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6344
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3344
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6343
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12342
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1342
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3339
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA338
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3337
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7337
Brookville RaidersAAD9336
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7336
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11336
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA334
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6333
Riverside VikingsAAD2333
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7332
School of the Future AAAD12332
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3332
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA331
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3330
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7330
Cornell RaidersAD7329
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11329
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA329
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3328
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11328
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7327
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11327
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2326
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1324
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1324
Newport BuffaloesAAD3323
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3321
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11320
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3318
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10318
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3318
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12316
New Brighton LionsAAD7316
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3316
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7315
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1315
Laurel SpartansAD7313
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4312
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3311
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3309
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2309
Kane Area WolvesAAD9307
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1306
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3305
Brentwood SpartansAAD7304
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9302
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11299
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1299
Reynolds RaidersAD10299
Shade PanthersAD5299
Windber RamblersAD5298
Marion Center StingersAAD6297
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3296
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7295
Hickory HornetsAAAD10295
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1294
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7293
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA293
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7293
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1293
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12292
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1292
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12292
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4291
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7291
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7289
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11289
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1286
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1286
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1286
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6285
South Side Area RamsAAD7285
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11284
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12283
West Catholic BurrsAAD12283
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7282
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7282
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2281
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12281
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7281
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12279
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12279
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11279
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7278
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7278
Springdale DynamosAD7277
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3276
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6276
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3276
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1275
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8275
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6275
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7274
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1273
West Middlesex Big RedAD10273
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3272
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1272
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11272
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3271
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7270
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6270
Montour SpartansAAAAD7270
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10270
South Williamsport MountiesAD4267
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6267
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7267
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12266
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11265
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12264
Jenkintown DrakesAD1264
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6264
Union City Area BearsAD10264
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9264
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3263
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7262
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3262
Morrisville BulldogsAD1261
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7260
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12260
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6258
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAAD11258
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1258
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7257
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12256
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1255
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7254
Freedom BulldogsAAD7253
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10253
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11253
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA251
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4251
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10251
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10250
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3250
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4249
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11249
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4248
North East GrapepickersAAAD10248
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4248
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9247
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7247
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3246
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3246
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7246
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7243
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4243
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6242
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3242
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7242
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1242
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7242
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1241
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7240
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7240
Shenango WildcatsAAD7238
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1237
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7236
Bentworth BearcatsAD7235
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10234
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4234
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4234
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3234
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9232
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1232
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11232
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11231
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10230
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10230
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7229
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4229
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6228
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3228
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12228
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12228
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1227
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2227
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA226
Smethport Area HubbersAD9226
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11225
Athens WildcatsAAAD4224
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4224
Biglerville CannersAAAD3223
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3223
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11223
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11223
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10222
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6221
Danville IronmenAAAD4220
Union Area ScottiesAD7220
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11219
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3219
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1217
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2217
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3216
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6216
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10215
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7214
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3214
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12213
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1213
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7212
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2212
Northwest Area RangersAD2211
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6211
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3211
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12210
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7210
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4210
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1210
Penns Manor CometsAD6209
Blairsville BobcatsAD6208
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4208
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11208
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1208
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7207
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3207
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3206
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7206
South Park EaglesAAAD7206
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7205
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7205
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3203
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6201
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7199
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3199
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12198
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1197
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7196
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3196
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3195
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7195
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3194
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2193
Millersburg IndiansAD3193
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1193
Brockway RoversAAD9192
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6192
Bristol WarriorsAD1191
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3191
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7190
Carlynton CougarsAAD7189
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3188
Mapletown MaplesAD7187
Fairfield KnightsAD3185
Palisades PiratesAAAD11185
Camp Hill LionsAAD3183
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7183
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6182
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5180
West Branch WarriorsAAD6180
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4179
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6179
Greenville TrojansAAD10179
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6178
Glendale VikingsAD6177
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1177
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7177
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3175
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3175
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7174
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1174
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7173
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4172
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3171
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7170
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12170
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5170
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12168
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11168
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2168
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7166
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2166
Eisenhower KnightsAD10165
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11165
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3165
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1164
Rochester RamsAD7164
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2163
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6162
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3162
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8162
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6160
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6159
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1159
Frazier CommodoresAAD7159
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1159
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3157
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9156
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1155
North Star CougarsAAD5155
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7154
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7154
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3154
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2153
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6153
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3152
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7152
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2150
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7149
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1149
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7147
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3146
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12146
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7146
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1145
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9145
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4144
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6144
Brownsville FalconsAAD7143
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7143
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12142
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3141
Mercer Area MustangsAD10141
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12140
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7138
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6138
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4138
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11136
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7136
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1136
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6135
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9135
Yough CougarsAAAD7135
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7132
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2132
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2131
Halifax WildcatsAD3130
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6129
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7129
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10128
Fairview TigersAAAD10126
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7126
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Titusville RocketsAAAD10126
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1125
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1125
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1124
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10123
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2121
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1121
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12120
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA120
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11120
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1120
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12118
Hughesville SpartansAAD4117
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA116
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7115
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3115
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2114
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1114
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3113
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11113
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3112
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2110
Valley VikingsAAD7109
Bucktail BucksAD4106
Northgate FlamesAD7102
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7102
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1101
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3100
Iroquois BravesAAD1099
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD997
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD197
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD795
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD494
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1192
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1291
Kutztown CougarsAAAD391
Cochranton CardinalsAD1090
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD790
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD187
Riverview RaidersAD787
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD386
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Avella Area EaglesAD784
West York BulldogsAAAAD384
Lakeview SailorsAAD1082
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA81
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD180
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1180
Ringgold RamsAAAAD779
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD378
Everett WarriorsAAD577
Port Allegany GatorsAD976
Saegertown PanthersAD1076
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1276
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1273
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD772
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD272
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD772
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD172
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD769
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1268
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD964
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD363
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD363
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
United LionsAD652
Cameron County Red RaidersAD951
Seneca BobcatsAAD1051
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD747
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147
Pequea Valley BravesAAD347
Brashear BullsAAAAAD843
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1236
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Fort Cherry RangersAAD728
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.