EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Total Points Scored

TeamClassDistrictPoints
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4708
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3646
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10646
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD3623
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD8618
Danville IronmenAAAD4617
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3616
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4601
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2585
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3571
Windber RamblersAD5563
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10562
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4554
Canton Area WarriorsAD4552
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD6548
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7544
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2543
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11541
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6537
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7535
West Perry MustangsAAAD3530
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11522
Reynolds RaidersAD10518
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD7515
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD7513
Mapletown MaplesAD7512
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6508
Hamburg HawksAAAD3507
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7505
Penns Valley RamsAAD6496
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4494
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7494
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1492
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1492
Neshannock LancersAAD7487
Beaver Falls TigersAAD7484
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD11482
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3481
Laurel SpartansAD7481
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5479
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1479
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3476
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD7475
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12472
Richland RamsAAD6471
Seneca BobcatsAAD10471
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD7470
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1467
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7466
Farrell SteelersAAD10463
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3462
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11461
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7459
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD11457
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6456
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD7455
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD9453
Muncy IndiansAD4452
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11452
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD11451
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3450
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3449
Fort Cherry RangersAD7444
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD3442
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD1441
Port Allegany GatorsAD9441
Union Area ScottiesAD7440
California TrojansAD7438
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5437
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7435
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11435
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3430
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6428
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD12427
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7427
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2425
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1423
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1421
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3420
Troy Area TrojansAAD4419
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD7416
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7416
South Side Area RamsAD7416
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3413
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7412
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD3412
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3409
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA407
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1407
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1407
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1404
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD10403
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2403
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11402
Brockway RoversAD9400
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2400
Penns Manor CometsAD6396
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1395
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12392
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11389
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12389
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1387
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD3386
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7385
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4385
Eisenhower KnightsAD10383
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6383
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1383
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3380
Oil City OilersAAAD10379
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7375
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1375
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3373
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3372
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9371
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2370
Clairton BearsAD7369
Williams Valley VikingsAAD11368
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3368
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11367
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11364
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3364
Bedford BisonsAAD5363
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD4362
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12360
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD6360
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD6360
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11357
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7356
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7355
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11355
Grove City EaglesAAAD10353
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7351
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD7350
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD7346
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3345
Rochester RamsAD7345
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1344
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9340
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5339
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2339
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD7339
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD2338
Keystone PanthersAD9337
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD10336
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7336
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7335
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3335
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1335
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1335
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3334
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2333
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7331
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA330
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD9330
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD2329
General McLane LancersAAAD10328
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3328
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4326
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD7325
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD2325
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12322
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10322
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3321
Dunmore BucksAAD2321
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3321
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD7320
Northwest Area RangersAD4319
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD1319
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7319
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD7318
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD7318
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6317
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2316
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD7315
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1315
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12313
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3313
Sharon TigersAAAD10313
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3313
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1311
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11310
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD10310
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3309
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1308
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10308
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3307
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7307
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10307
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11306
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD2306
South Williamsport MountiesAD4306
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD3305
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7305
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7305
West Mifflin TitansAAAD7305
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1304
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3303
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1302
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD11299
Lakeview SailorsAD10298
Athens WildcatsAAAD4297
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3297
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2297
Portage Area MustangsAD6296
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD12296
West Branch WarriorsAD6296
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2295
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2295
Bristol WarriorsAAD1294
Palisades PiratesAAD11294
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6293
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD7291
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD2291
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7290
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2290
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4290
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7290
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD3289
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD7289
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10289
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD12288
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9287
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD7286
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3285
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6283
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12282
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3281
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3281
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7281
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12280
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7280
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5278
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1277
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7276
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3275
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9274
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7272
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7272
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12271
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11270
West Greene PioneersAD7270
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3269
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11269
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD11268
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9267
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9266
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD11266
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3265
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3264
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1264
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA263
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6263
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6263
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11262
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1261
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1260
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11260
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD7258
Forest Hills RangersAAD6258
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD6257
Burrell BuccaneersAAD7256
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12255
Mercer Area MustangsAD10255
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7254
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4254
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3254
Hickory HornetsAAAD10254
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9253
Montour SpartansAAAAD7252
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD1249
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12247
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11246
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3246
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6245
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7245
Saegertown PanthersAD10245
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD1245
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1245
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3244
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11244
Jenkintown DrakesAD1243
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3243
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5243
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6242
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA242
Fairview TigersAAAD10241
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD6240
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1240
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11240
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1240
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7239
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD7238
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1238
Cornell RaidersAD7237
Glendale VikingsAD6237
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA237
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3236
Jeannette JayhawksAD7236
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD7236
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3234
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12234
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6233
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7233
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4233
Shenango WildcatsAD7233
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11232
Brookville RaidersAAD9231
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3231
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA231
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA230
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD7230
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7230
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1229
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7229
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD6228
South Park EaglesAAAD7228
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6227
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD11227
Karns City GremlinsAAD9225
Lehighton IndiansAAAD11225
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3224
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD7224
Coudersport FalconsAD9223
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11223
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1221
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2221
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12220
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA220
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3220
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11219
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA219
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3217
Hughesville SpartansAAD4217
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4217
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD3216
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9215
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3214
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2214
Maplewood TigersAD10214
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12213
Northgate FlamesAD7213
Bucktail BucksAD4212
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD11212
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3211
Warren Area DragonsAAAD10211
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7210
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6209
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD7208
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD7207
Riverview RaidersAD7207
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9206
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3205
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD10204
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA203
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3202
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3202
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD8202
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7199
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3199
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1198
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6198
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7196
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12196
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3195
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4194
Kane Area WolvesAAD9194
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7194
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1193
Titusville RocketsAAAD10193
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD7192
West York BulldogsAAAAD3192
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3192
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1190
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3190
North Star CougarsAD5190
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1190
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD11190
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4189
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1186
Camp Hill LionsAAD3186
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3186
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12185
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD8184
Bentworth BearcatsAD7183
Freedom BulldogsAAD7183
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7183
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7182
North East GrapepickersAAAD10182
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4182
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3181
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11181
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8181
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1179
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7179
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD12178
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD3177
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD7176
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3176
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3175
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2175
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9174
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10174
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD4174
River Valley PanthersAAD6173
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12171
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD7169
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA169
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12168
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD1167
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD1167
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD2166
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12166
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11166
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12166
Knoch KnightsAAAD7165
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2164
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD12164
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD1164
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1163
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD10163
West Catholic BurrsAAD12163
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1161
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11160
Marion Center StingersAD6160
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5160
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7158
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10158
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7158
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4157
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12157
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3157
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3156
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12156
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11155
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3154
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD7154
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD3154
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7153
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11153
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7152
Greenville TrojansAAD10152
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3152
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1152
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10152
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1151
Brentwood SpartansAAD7150
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7150
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4150
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3150
United Valley LionsAAD6150
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1149
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1148
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1148
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7148
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3145
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4144
Everett WarriorsAAD5143
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2143
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD2143
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD1141
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11141
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9140
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3140
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4140
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4139
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD1139
Valley VikingsAAAD7139
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11139
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6137
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2136
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6136
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD12134
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6131
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4130
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12130
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD3130
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7129
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD6128
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12128
Halifax WildcatsAD3127
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD1127
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3125
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1124
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1123
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3122
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD11121
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7121
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4121
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2120
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7120
Morrisville BulldogsAD1115
Newport BuffaloesAAD3115
Fairfield KnightsAD3114
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD7114
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2114
Biglerville CannersAAAD3113
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6113
Yough CougarsAAD7110
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD1108
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD1107
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6106
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7105
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD2104
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5103
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9101
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD199
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD199
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD1298
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD298
Montgomery Red RaidersAD497
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD397
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD396
Carrick RaidersAAAAD895
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD795
Derry Area TrojansAAD794
Brashear BullsAAAAAD893
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD193
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD793
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD392
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD391
Mid Valley SpartansAAD290
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD190
Charleroi CougarsAAD789
Frazier CommodoresAD789
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD1088
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1288
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD783
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD1282
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD782
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD682
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD382
Springdale DynamosAD780
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD179
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD979
Union City Area BearsAD1079
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD1177
Summit Academy KnightsAD776
Smethport Area HubbersAD975
Midd-West MustangsAAAD474
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1174
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD172
New Brighton LionsAAD771
Salisbury FalconsAAD1170
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD269
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD169
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD667
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1265
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD1165
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD165
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1264
Iroquois BravesAD1061
Cochranton CardinalsAD1060
Franklin KnightsAAAD1058
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1258
Avella Area EaglesAD757
Carlynton CougarsAD750
Ringgold RamsAAAAD741
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1240
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1040
Brownsville FalconsAAD733
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1232
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD1214
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD30
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD10
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.