EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
HS Football Statistics
Show Only: A | AA | AAA | AAAA | AAAAA | AAAAAA | All Classes
Show Only: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Non-PIAA | Eastern Teams | Western Teams | All Districts

Overall Record

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTies
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12040
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD12040
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1050
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4050
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD1040
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3050
Fairfield KnightsAD3050
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA030
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD2050
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA040
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3050
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11050
Midd-West MustangsAAAD4050
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4050
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD2030
Newport BuffaloesAAD3050
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1050
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3050
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12040
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1030
Salisbury FalconsAAD11050
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD12020
Sayre RedskinsAD4050
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA030
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1050
West Catholic BurrsAAD12040
West York BulldogsAAAAD3050
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11050
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD11050
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1130
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1140
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12130
Athens WildcatsAAAD4140
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2140
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11140
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4140
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3140
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1140
Bristol WarriorsAAD1130
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD2140
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3140
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3140
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4140
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3140
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1140
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3140
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD3140
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD12120
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD11140
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11140
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA130
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD3140
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2140
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1140
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1140
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2140
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2140
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3140
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD3140
Jenkintown DrakesAD1140
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12140
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12120
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2140
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2140
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1130
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD11140
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD3140
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3140
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD4140
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3140
Northwest Area RangersAD4140
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1140
Palisades PiratesAAD11140
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3140
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD1140
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD3140
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12130
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11140
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11140
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11140
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD1140
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3140
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3140
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1130
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD12120
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4140
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12140
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3140
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12120
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3140
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD1140
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3140
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11140
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA130
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12120
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1140
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD1140
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3140
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1140
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD2140
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4140
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2140
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3140
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3140
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD12220
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD12220
Belmont Charter School TigersAD12230
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD12220
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD3230
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3230
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11230
Biglerville CannersAAAD3230
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1230
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1230
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2230
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3230
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD2230
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3230
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3230
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11230
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11230
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD11230
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12230
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3230
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12230
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD3230
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1230
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2230
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1220
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD3230
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD1230
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11230
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3230
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1230
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3230
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12220
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12230
Lehighton IndiansAAAD11230
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4230
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD1230
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12220
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3230
Morrisville BulldogsAD1230
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1230
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1230
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2230
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD3230
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD11230
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3230
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2230
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12220
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3230
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11230
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1230
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1230
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD2230
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1230
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD12220
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD4230
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD11230
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3230
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3230
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1220
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11230
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3230
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD1230
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD1230
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD2230
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4230
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3230
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4230
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1230
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12230
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA200
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1230
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA210
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3230
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA310
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD3320
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1320
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3320
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11320
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12310
Camp Hill LionsAAD3320
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD12320
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11320
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1320
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3320
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3320
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3320
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1320
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4320
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3320
Dunmore BucksAAD2320
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3320
Halifax WildcatsAD3320
Hamburg HawksAAAD3320
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD1320
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD2320
Hughesville SpartansAAD4320
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4320
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3320
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4320
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA310
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11320
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12310
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4320
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3320
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4310
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4320
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11320
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12310
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD1320
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD11320
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD11320
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1320
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1310
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD11320
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1320
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1320
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3320
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD2320
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD11320
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD12310
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2320
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3320
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4320
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11320
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3320
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2320
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD3320
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1320
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD12310
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2320
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2320
Williams Valley VikingsAAD11320
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3320
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4320
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD2410
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11410
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11410
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12410
Bucktail BucksAD4410
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3410
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3410
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1410
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1410
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3410
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3410
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12410
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1410
Danville IronmenAAAD4410
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3410
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3410
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1410
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12400
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA400
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD3410
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3410
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3410
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12400
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3410
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3410
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD3410
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1410
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD1410
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2410
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD4410
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD11410
Muncy IndiansAD4410
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11410
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11410
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11410
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12410
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1410
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1410
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1410
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD11410
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD12410
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11410
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3410
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD2410
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2410
South Williamsport MountiesAD4410
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1410
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1410
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA400
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1400
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11410
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD3410
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD1410
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4401
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4401
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11500
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3500
Canton Area WarriorsAD4500
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1500
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1500
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3500
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2500
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1500
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1500
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3500
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3500
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3500
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3500
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD12500
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2500
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3500
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3500
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3500
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD11500
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD11500
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11500
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1500
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1500
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4500
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11500
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3500
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1500
Troy Area TrojansAAD4500
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD3500
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2500
West Perry MustangsAAAD3500
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD2500
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3500
Return to Stats Menu
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA


EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.