Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru October 4th, 2021

Written by: on Monday, October 4th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    A

Team Class District Points
Windber Ramblers AA D5 333
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 306
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 304
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 286
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 285
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 284
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 283
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 279
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 277
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 276
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 263
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 261
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 259
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 259
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 258
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 257
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 254
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 254
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 254
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 253
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 251
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 250
Laurel Spartans AA D7 247
Muncy Indians A D4 245
Canton Area Warriors A D4 244
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 243
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 242
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 241
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 240
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 238
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 238
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 238
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 237
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 236
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 233
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 233
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 233
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 232
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 232
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 232
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 231
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 231
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 228
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 227
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 226
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 226
River Valley Panthers A D6 225
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 225
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 224
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 223
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 222
Farrell Steelers AA D10 222
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 221
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 220
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 219
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 219
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 217
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 216
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 215
Richland Township Rams AA D6 215
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 212
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 211
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 211
Sayre Redskins AA D4 211
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 210
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 210
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 210
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 209
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 209
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 208
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 208
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 208
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 208
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 207
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 207
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 206
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 205
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 204
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 204
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 203
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 202
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 201
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 201
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 200
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 200
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 199
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 198
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 197
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 197
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 197
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 196
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 196
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 196
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 195
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 195
West Greene Pioneers A D7 195
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 194
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 193
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 193
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 193
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 192
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 192
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 191
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 191
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 189
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 188
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 188
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 188
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 186
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 186
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 186
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 186
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 185
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 184
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 184
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 184
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 183
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 183
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 183
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 182
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 182
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 182
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 182
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 180
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 180
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 180
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 179
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 178
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 178
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 177
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 176
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 176
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 175
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 175
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 175
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 174
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 174
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 174
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 173
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 173
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 172
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 172
Brookville Raiders AA D9 171
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 171
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 170
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 170
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 170
Cornell Raiders A D7 169
Keystone Panthers A D9 169
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 169
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 168
Coudersport Falcons A D9 166
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 166
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 166
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 165
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 165
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 165
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 165
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 164
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 164
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 163
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 163
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 162
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 162
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 162
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 161
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 161
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 160
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 160
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 159
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 159
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 159
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 158
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 158
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 158
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 157
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 156
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 156
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 156
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 155
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 155
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 155
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 155
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 155
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 155
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 154
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 154
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 153
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 153
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 153
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 153
Bristol Warriors A D1 152
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 152
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 152
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 152
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 151
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 151
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 151
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 150
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 149
Greenville Trojans AA D10 149
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 149
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 149
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 148
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 148
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 148
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 148
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 148
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 147
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 146
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 146
Clairton Bears A D7 145
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 145
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 145
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 144
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 144
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 144
Eisenhower Knights A D10 144
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 144
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 144
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 143
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 143
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 143
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 143
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 143
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 142
California Trojans A D7 142
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 142
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 142
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 142
Reynolds Raiders A D10 142
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 142
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 141
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 141
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 141
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 140
Union Area Scotties A D7 140
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 139
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 139
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 139
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 138
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 138
Mapletown Maples A D7 138
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 137
New Brighton Lions AA D7 137
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 137
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 137
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 136
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 136
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 135
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 135
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 135
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 135
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 135
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 135
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 134
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 134
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 134
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 134
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 132
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 132
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 132
Port Allegany Gators A D9 132
Springdale Dynamos A D7 132
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 131
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 131
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 131
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 130
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 130
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 130
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 130
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 130
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 130
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 130
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 129
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 129
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 129
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 128
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 128
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 128
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 128
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 127
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 127
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 126
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 126
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 126
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 126
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 126
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 126
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 126
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 126
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 125
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 125
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 125
Glendale Vikings A D6 124
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 124
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 124
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 123
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 123
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 122
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 122
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 122
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 122
North Star Cougars AA D5 122
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 121
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 121
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 120
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 120
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 120
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 120
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 120
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 119
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 119
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 118
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 118
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 117
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 117
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 117
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 117
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 117
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 116
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 116
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 116
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 116
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 115
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 115
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 114
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 114
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 114
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 113
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 113
Northgate Flames A D7 112
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 112
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 111
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 111
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 111
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 111
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 111
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 110
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 110
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 110
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 109
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 109
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 109
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 108
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 108
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 107
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 106
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 106
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 106
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 105
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 105
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 105
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 105
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 104
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 104
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 104
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 104
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 104
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 103
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 103
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 103
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 103
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 102
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 102
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 101
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 100
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 100
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 99
Fairfield Knights A D3 99
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 99
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 99
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 98
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 98
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 98
South Side Area Rams AA D7 98
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 98
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 97
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 96
Rochester Rams A D7 96
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 95
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 95
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 95
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 94
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 94
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 94
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 94
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 93
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 93
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 92
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 92
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 92
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 91
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 91
Maplewood Tigers A D10 90
Penns Manor Comets A D6 90
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 90
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 89
South Park Eagles AAA D7 89
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 89
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 88
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 88
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 87
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 87
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 86
Brockway Rovers AA D9 86
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 86
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 86
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 85
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 85
Halifax Wildcats A D3 85
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 85
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 85
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 85
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 84
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 81
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 81
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 81
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 80
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 80
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 80
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 79
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 79
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 79
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 79
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 78
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 78
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 77
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 76
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 76
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 75
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 75
Saegertown Panthers A D10 75
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 74
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 74
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 74
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 74
West Branch Warriors A D6 74
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 73
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 73
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 72
Riverview Raiders A D7 72
Union City Area Bears A D10 72
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 72
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 71
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 71
Shenango Wildcats A D7 70
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 70
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 69
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 69
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 69
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 69
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 68
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 68
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 68
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 67
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 67
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 66
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 66
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 65
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 64
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 64
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 64
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 64
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 63
Iroquois Braves A D10 63
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 63
Bucktail Bucks A D4 62
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 62
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 62
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 62
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 61
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 61
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 61
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 60
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 60
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 60
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 60
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 60
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 59
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 59
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 59
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 59
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 58
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 58
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 57
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 57
Palisades Pirates AA D11 56
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 56
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 55
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 55
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 54
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 54
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 53
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 53
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 52
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 52
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 51
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 51
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 51
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 51
School of the Future AAAA D12 50
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 50
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 48
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 48
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 48
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 47
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 47
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 46
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 46
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 46
Frazier Commodores AA D7 45
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 45
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 44
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 44
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 43
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 43
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 42
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 42
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 42
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 41
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 41
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 41
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 40
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 38
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 38
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 37
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 37
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 37
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 36
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 36
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 35
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 34
United Lions A D6 34
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 33
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 32
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 31
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 30
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 30
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 29
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 28
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 27
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 27
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 26
Yough Cougars AAA D7 26
Avella Area Eagles A D7 24
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 24
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 22
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 21
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 21
Valley Vikings AAA D7 21
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 20
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 20
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 20
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 20
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 20
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 16
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 14
Everett Warriors AA D5 13
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 7
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 6
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 6
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 6
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 0
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David