Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru November 15th, 2021

Written by: on Tuesday, November 16th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA       AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Farrell Steelers AA D10 56.6
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 54.5
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 51.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 48.0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 47.9
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 47.6
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 47.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 47.0
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 46.3
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 45.4
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 45.3
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 44.9
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 44.7
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 44.3
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 44.2
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 44.1
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 44.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 43.8
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 43.8
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 43.7
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 43.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 43.3
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 42.6
Canton Area Warriors A D4 42.4
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 42.4
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 41.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 41.6
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 41.4
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 40.8
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 40.7
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 40.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 40.3
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 40.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 40.0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 39.6
Laurel Spartans AA D7 39.4
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 39.4
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 39.1
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 38.9
Richland Township Rams AA D6 38.9
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 38.7
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 38.7
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 38.6
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 38.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 38.1
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 38.0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 37.8
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 37.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 37.4
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 37.4
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 37.3
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 37.2
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 37.1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 36.9
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 36.8
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 36.8
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 36.6
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 36.6
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 36.5
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 36.2
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 36.1
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 36.1
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 36.1
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 36.1
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 36.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 35.9
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 35.7
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 35.4
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 35.1
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 35.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 34.9
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 34.8
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 34.7
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 34.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 34.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 34.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 33.9
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 33.8
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 33.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 33.5
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 33.3
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 33.2
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 33.2
West Greene Pioneers A D7 33.2
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 33.1
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 33.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 32.9
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 32.9
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 32.8
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 32.7
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 32.7
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 32.6
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 32.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 32.4
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 32.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 32.2
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 32.1
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 32.1
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 32.0
River Valley Panthers A D6 32.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 31.9
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 31.7
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 31.7
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 31.6
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 31.6
Muncy Indians A D4 31.5
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 31.3
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 31.3
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 31.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 31.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 30.9
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 30.8
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 30.7
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 30.6
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 30.6
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 30.5
California Trojans A D7 30.4
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 30.2
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 30.1
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 30.1
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 30.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 30.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 29.9
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 29.8
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 29.8
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 29.7
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 29.7
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 29.6
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 29.6
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 29.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 29.5
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 29.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 29.4
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 29.4
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 29.3
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 29.3
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 29.1
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 29.1
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.0
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 29.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 29.0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 29.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 28.9
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 28.8
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 28.7
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 28.7
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 28.6
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 28.5
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 28.4
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 28.3
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 28.2
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 28.2
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 28.1
Cornell Raiders A D7 28.0
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 27.9
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 27.8
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.8
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.7
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 27.7
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 27.5
Greenville Trojans AA D10 27.5
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 27.5
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 27.5
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 27.4
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 27.4
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 27.4
Eisenhower Knights A D10 27.3
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 27.3
Bristol Warriors A D1 27.1
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 27.1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 27.1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 27.0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.0
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 27.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 27.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 26.9
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 26.9
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 26.8
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 26.8
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 26.7
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 26.6
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 26.5
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 26.4
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 26.3
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 26.2
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 26.2
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 26.2
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 26.2
Brookville Raiders AA D9 26.1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 26.1
Mapletown Maples A D7 26.1
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 26.1
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 26.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 26.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 26.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 26.0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 26.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 25.9
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 25.8
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 25.8
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 25.8
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 25.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 25.7
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 25.6
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 25.5
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 25.4
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 25.4
Rochester Rams A D7 25.3
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 25.2
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 25.2
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 25.1
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 25.1
Sayre Redskins AA D4 25.1
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 25.0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 25.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 25.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 25.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 25.0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 25.0
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 24.9
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 24.8
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 24.8
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 24.8
South Side Area Rams AA D7 24.8
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 24.7
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 24.7
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 24.7
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 24.6
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 24.6
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 24.5
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 24.4
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 24.4
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 24.3
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 24.2
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 24.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 24.1
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 24.1
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 24.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 24.0
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 23.9
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 23.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 23.7
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 23.7
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 23.6
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 23.6
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 23.6
Clairton Bears A D7 23.6
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 23.6
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 23.6
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 23.6
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 23.6
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 23.3
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 23.2
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 23.2
Coudersport Falcons A D9 23.1
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 23.0
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 23.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 23.0
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 23.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 22.9
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 22.8
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 22.8
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 22.7
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 22.7
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 22.6
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 22.6
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 22.6
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 22.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 22.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 22.5
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 22.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 22.5
Springdale Dynamos A D7 22.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 22.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 22.4
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 22.4
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 22.3
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 22.3
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 22.2
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 22.2
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 22.1
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 22.1
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 22.1
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 22.0
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 21.9
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.9
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 21.8
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 21.8
North Star Cougars AA D5 21.8
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 21.8
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 21.7
Port Allegany Gators A D9 21.6
School of the Future Firebirds AAAA D12 21.6
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 21.5
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 21.5
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 21.4
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 21.4
Union Area Scotties A D7 21.4
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 21.3
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 21.3
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 21.2
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 21.1
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 21.1
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 21.1
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.1
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 21.0
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 21.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 21.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 21.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 21.0
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 21.0
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 20.9
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 20.9
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 20.9
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 20.9
Brockway Rovers AA D9 20.8
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 20.8
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 20.8
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 20.7
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 20.7
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.7
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 20.6
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 20.6
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 20.5
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 20.5
New Brighton Lions AA D7 20.5
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 20.4
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 20.4
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 20.4
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 20.4
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 20.4
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 20.4
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 20.3
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 20.3
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 20.3
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 20.2
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 20.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 19.8
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 19.8
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 19.8
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 19.7
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 19.6
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 19.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.5
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 19.5
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 19.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 19.5
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 19.4
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.4
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 19.4
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 19.3
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 19.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 19.2
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 19.1
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 19.1
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 19.1
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 19.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 19.0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 19.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 19.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 18.9
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 18.9
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 18.9
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 18.8
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 18.8
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 18.8
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 18.8
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 18.7
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 18.7
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 18.6
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 18.6
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 18.5
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 18.3
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 18.3
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 18.2
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 18.2
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 18.1
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 18.1
Shenango Wildcats A D7 18.0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 18.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 17.8
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 17.8
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 17.7
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 17.6
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 17.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 17.5
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 17.5
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 17.4
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 17.4
Glendale Vikings A D6 17.4
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 17.4
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 17.3
Fairfield Knights A D3 17.3
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 17.3
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 17.2
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 16.9
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 16.9
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 16.8
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 16.8
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 16.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 16.8
The Hill School Rams AAA Non-PIAA 16.8
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 16.7
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 16.6
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 16.6
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 16.6
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 16.5
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 16.5
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 16.5
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 16.3
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 16.3
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 16.3
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 16.2
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 16.1
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 16.1
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 16.0
Northgate Flames A D7 15.9
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 15.9
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 15.8
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 15.7
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 15.7
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 15.7
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 15.7
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 15.6
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 15.6
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 15.6
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 15.5
Saegertown Panthers A D10 15.2
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 15.2
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 15.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 15.0
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 14.9
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 14.9
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 14.8
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 14.8
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 14.7
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 14.6
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 14.5
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 14.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 14.4
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.4
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 14.4
Halifax Wildcats A D3 14.3
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 14.3
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 14.2
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 14.2
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 14.2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 14.2
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 14.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 13.9
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 13.8
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 13.8
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 13.7
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 13.7
Union City Area Bears A D10 13.7
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.6
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 13.6
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 13.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 13.5
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 13.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 13.4
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 13.2
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 13.2
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 13.1
West Branch Warriors A D6 13.1
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 13.0
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 13.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 12.8
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 12.8
South Park Eagles AAA D7 12.8
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 12.7
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 12.6
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 12.5
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 12.4
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 12.4
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 12.4
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 12.3
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 12.2
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 12.2
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 12.2
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 12.2
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 12.2
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 12.1
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 12.1
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 12.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 12.0
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 11.9
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 11.8
Iroquois Braves A D10 11.6
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 11.6
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 11.5
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 11.4
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 11.0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 11.0
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 10.9
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 10.9
Palisades Pirates AA D11 10.8
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 10.8
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 10.7
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 10.7
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 10.7
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 10.6
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 10.6
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 10.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 10.5
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 10.3
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 10.2
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 10.0
Avella Area Eagles A D7 9.8
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 9.8
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 9.8
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 9.8
Yough Cougars AAA D7 9.6
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 9.5
United Lions A D6 9.5
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 9.3
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 9.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 9.1
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 9.1
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 9.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 9.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 8.8
Riverview Raiders A D7 8.8
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 8.7
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 8.5
Bucktail Bucks A D4 8.3
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 8.3
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 8.2
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 8.1
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 8.0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 7.7
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 7.6
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 7.5
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 7.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 7.4
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 7.3
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 7.2
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 7.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 7.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 6.8
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 6.8
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 6.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 6.6
Frazier Commodores AA D7 6.4
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 6.2
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 6.2
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 6.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 5.9
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 5.7
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 5.7
Everett Warriors AA D5 5.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 5.5
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 5.4
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 5.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 5.2
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 5.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 4.6
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 3.6
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 3.5
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 3.5
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 3.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 3.3
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 2.6
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 2.4
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 1.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 1.1

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David