Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru November 8th, 2021

Written by: on Thursday, November 11th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 2.2
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 5.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 5.1
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 5.1
Canton Area Warriors A D4 5.7
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 5.7
Farrell Steelers AA D10 5.8
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 6.0
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 6.2
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 6.2
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 6.2
Windber Ramblers AA D5 6.2
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 6.4
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 6.5
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 6.7
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 7.1
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 7.2
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 7.2
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 7.5
Laurel Spartans AA D7 7.5
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 7.6
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 8.2
Rochester Rams A D7 8.2
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 8.4
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 8.6
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 8.6
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 8.9
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 9.1
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 9.1
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 9.4
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 9.4
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 9.5
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 9.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 9.5
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 9.7
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 9.7
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 9.8
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 10.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 10.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 10.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 10.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 10.1
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 10.2
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 10.2
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 10.3
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 10.4
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 10.6
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 10.8
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 10.8
Richland Township Rams AA D6 11.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 11.2
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 11.2
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 11.3
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 11.4
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 11.4
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 11.6
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 11.6
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 11.6
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 11.7
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 11.7
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 11.7
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 11.9
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 11.9
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 11.9
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 12.0
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 12.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 12.3
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 12.4
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 12.6
Clairton Bears A D7 12.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 12.8
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 13.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 13.1
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 13.2
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 13.2
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 13.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 13.3
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 13.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 13.5
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 13.7
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 13.8
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 13.9
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 14.0
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 14.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 14.0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 14.0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 14.1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 14.1
Muncy Indians A D4 14.1
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 14.1
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 14.2
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 14.2
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 14.2
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 14.3
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 14.4
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 14.4
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 14.4
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 14.5
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 14.5
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 14.6
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 14.7
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 14.8
Brookville Raiders AA D9 14.9
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 14.9
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 14.9
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 14.9
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 15.1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 15.2
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 15.2
Springdale Dynamos A D7 15.2
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 15.2
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 15.3
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 15.3
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 15.5
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 15.5
Bristol Warriors A D1 15.6
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 15.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 15.6
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 15.7
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 15.7
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 15.7
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 15.7
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 15.8
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 15.8
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 15.9
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 15.9
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 15.9
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 15.9
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 16.0
River Valley Panthers A D6 16.0
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 16.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 16.1
Maplewood Tigers A D10 16.1
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 16.1
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 16.1
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 16.1
South Side Area Rams AA D7 16.1
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 16.2
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 16.3
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 16.3
West Greene Pioneers A D7 16.3
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 16.4
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 16.5
California Trojans A D7 16.5
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 16.5
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 16.5
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 16.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 16.6
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 16.6
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 16.7
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 16.8
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 16.9
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 16.9
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 16.9
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 17.0
Glendale Vikings A D6 17.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 17.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 17.1
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 17.2
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 17.2
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 17.3
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 17.3
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 17.3
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 17.3
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 17.4
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 17.5
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 17.5
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 17.6
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 17.6
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 17.6
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 17.7
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 17.8
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 17.9
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 17.9
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 17.9
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 18.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 18.0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 18.1
Keystone Panthers A D9 18.1
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 18.1
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 18.1
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 18.1
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 18.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 18.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 18.2
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 18.3
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 18.3
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 18.3
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 18.5
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 18.5
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 18.6
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 18.6
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.6
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 18.6
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 18.7
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 18.8
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 18.8
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 19.0
Eisenhower Knights A D10 19.1
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 19.1
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 19.2
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 19.2
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 19.2
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 19.4
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 19.4
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 19.4
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 19.5
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 19.5
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 19.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 19.5
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 19.6
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 19.7
Union Area Scotties A D7 19.7
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 19.8
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 19.8
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.8
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 20.0
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 20.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 20.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 20.2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 20.3
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 20.3
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 20.4
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 20.4
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 20.4
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 20.5
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 20.6
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 20.6
Fairfield Knights A D3 20.6
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 20.6
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 20.6
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 20.6
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 20.6
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 20.7
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 20.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 20.9
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 20.9
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 20.9
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 21.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 21.0
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 21.0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 21.1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 21.2
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 21.2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 21.2
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 21.2
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 21.3
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 21.4
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 21.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 21.5
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 21.5
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 21.6
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 21.6
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 21.7
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 21.7
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 21.7
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 21.8
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 21.8
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 21.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 21.9
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 22.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 22.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 22.1
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 22.1
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 22.1
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 22.1
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 22.2
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 22.3
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 22.3
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 22.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 22.3
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 22.4
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 22.4
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 22.4
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 22.5
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 22.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 22.6
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 22.6
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 22.6
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 22.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 22.7
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 22.7
New Brighton Lions AA D7 22.7
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 22.7
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 22.7
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 22.8
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 22.8
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 22.8
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 22.8
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 22.9
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 23.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 23.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 23.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 23.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 23.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 23.0
Brockway Rovers AA D9 23.1
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 23.2
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 23.2
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 23.2
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 23.3
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 23.4
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 23.4
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 23.4
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 23.5
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 23.5
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 23.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 23.5
North Star Cougars AA D5 23.6
School of the Future Firebirds AAAA D12 23.6
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 23.6
Mapletown Maples A D7 23.7
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 23.7
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 23.9
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 23.9
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 23.9
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 24.1
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 24.1
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 24.2
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 24.2
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 24.2
Everett Warriors AA D5 24.3
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 24.3
The Hill School Rams AAA Non-PIAA 24.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 24.4
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 24.6
West Branch Warriors A D6 24.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 24.7
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 24.7
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 24.8
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 25.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 25.0
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 25.1
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 25.2
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 25.3
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 25.5
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 25.5
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 25.6
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 25.7
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 25.8
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 25.8
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 25.9
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 25.9
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 25.9
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 26.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 26.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 26.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 26.0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 26.1
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 26.2
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 26.2
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 26.2
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 26.2
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 26.2
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 26.2
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 26.3
South Park Eagles AAA D7 26.3
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 26.4
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 26.4
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 26.4
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 26.5
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 26.5
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 26.5
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 26.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 26.6
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.6
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 26.6
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 26.7
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 26.7
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 26.8
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 26.8
Coudersport Falcons A D9 26.8
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 26.8
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 26.9
Greenville Trojans AA D10 27.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 27.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 27.1
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 27.2
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 27.2
Northgate Flames A D7 27.2
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 27.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 27.3
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 27.3
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 27.4
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 27.5
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 27.5
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 27.5
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 27.6
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.6
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 27.6
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 27.8
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 27.8
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 27.8
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 27.8
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 27.9
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 28.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 28.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 28.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 28.1
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 28.1
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 28.1
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 28.1
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 28.2
Frazier Commodores AA D7 28.2
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 28.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 28.2
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 28.3
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 28.3
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 28.3
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.4
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 28.5
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 28.5
Valley Vikings AAA D7 28.5
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 28.6
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 28.7
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 28.7
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 28.8
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 28.9
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 28.9
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 29.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 29.0
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 29.3
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 29.5
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 29.7
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 29.7
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 29.7
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 29.8
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 29.8
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 30.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 30.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 30.1
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 30.1
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 30.2
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 30.2
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 30.2
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 30.3
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 30.5
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 30.6
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 30.6
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 30.6
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 30.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 30.7
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 30.7
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 30.8
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 30.9
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 30.9
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 30.9
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 31.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 31.1
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 31.1
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 31.1
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 31.2
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 31.3
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 31.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 31.5
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 31.6
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 31.6
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 32.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 32.0
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 32.2
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 32.2
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 32.2
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 32.3
Bucktail Bucks A D4 32.3
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 32.4
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 32.5
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 32.5
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 32.7
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 32.8
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 32.8
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 32.8
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 32.9
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 32.9
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 33.0
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 33.2
Iroquois Braves A D10 33.3
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 33.3
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 33.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 33.6
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 33.7
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 33.8
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 33.9
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 33.9
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 34.1
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 34.1
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 34.3
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 34.6
Saegertown Panthers A D10 34.8
Yough Cougars AAA D7 35.1
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 35.4
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 35.5
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 35.5
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 35.5
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 35.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 35.6
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 35.8
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 35.8
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 35.8
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 35.9
Penns Manor Comets A D6 36.1
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 36.2
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 36.2
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 36.4
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 36.4
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 36.5
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 36.5
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 36.6
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 36.6
Avella Area Eagles A D7 36.8
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 37.4
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 37.4
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 37.5
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 37.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 37.7
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 37.7
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 37.8
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 37.8
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 37.9
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 38.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 38.1
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 38.2
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 38.3
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 38.3
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 38.4
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 38.4
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 38.5
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 38.6
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 38.8
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 39.1
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 39.3
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 39.4
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 39.6
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 39.7
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 39.8
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 40.2
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 40.3
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 40.5
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 41.1
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 41.1
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 41.2
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 41.3
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 42.3
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 42.9
Riverview Raiders A D7 43.5
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 43.5
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 43.6
United Lions A D6 43.7
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 43.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 44.2
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 44.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 44.6
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 45.1
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 45.2
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 45.6
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 47.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 47.1
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 48.0
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 48.1
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 48.1
Halifax Wildcats A D3 48.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 48.4
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 49.1
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 51.6
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 54.8
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 61.8
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 62.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David