2017 – Class AAAAAA | St. Joseph’s Prep | District 12 |
2017 – Class AAAAA | Archbishop Wood | District 12 |
2017 – Class AAAA | Imhotep Charter | District 12 |
2017 – Class AAA | Middletown | District 3 |
2017 – Class AA | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2017 – Class A | Steelton-Highspire | District 3 |
2016 – Class AAAAAA | St. Joseph’s Prep | District 12 |
2016 – Class AAAAA | Archbishop Wood | District 12 |
2016 – Class AAAA | Imhotep Charter | District 12 |
2016 – Class AAA | Middletown | District 3 |
2016 – Class AA | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2016 – Class A | Steelton-Highspire | District 3 |
2015 – Class AAAA | Parkland | District 11 |
2015 – Class AAA | Imhotep Charter | District 12 |
2015 – Class AA | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2015 – Class A | Old Forge | District 2 |
2014 – Big School | Archbishop Wood | District 12 |
2014 – Small School | Dunmore | District 2 |
2013 – Big School | St. Joseph’s Prep | District 12 |
2013 – Small School | Old Forge | District 2 |
2012 – Big School | Coatesville | District 1 |
2012 – Small School | Wyomissing Area | District 3 |
2011 – Big School | Archbishop Wood | District 12 |
2011 – Small School | Lancaster Catholic | District 3 |
2010 – Big School | Allentown Central Catholic | District 11 |
2010 – Small School | West Catholic | District 12 |
2009 – Big School | LaSalle | District 12 |
2009 – Small School | Lancaster Catholic | District 3 |
2008 – Big School | Bethlehem Liberty | District 11 |
2008 – Small School | Steelton-Highspire | District 3 |
2007 – Big School | Parkland | District 11 |
2007 – Small School | Steelton-Highspire | District 3 |
2006 – Big School | Bethlehem Liberty | District 11 |
2006 – Small School | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2005 – Big School | St. Joseph’s Prep | District 13 |
2005 – Small School | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2004 – Big School | Neshaminy | District 1 |
2004 – Small School | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2003 – Big School | North Penn | District 1 |
2003 – Small School | Southern Columbia | District 4 |
2002 | Parkland | District 11 |
2001 | Neshaminy | District 1 |