Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring Stats thru September, 25, 2022

Written by: on Monday, September 26th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders.

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD123020.421.2
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD214014.430.8
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1232026.218.4
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1222016.020.0
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA31033.213.2
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD123014.221.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD723016.416.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD740026.57.5
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1132020.618.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD641026.818.4
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD714014.826.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD332033.818.8
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD732027.626.4
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD120505.229.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1222015.216.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121209.320.6
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD741034.612.2
Athens WildcatsAAAD432029.417.0
Avella Area EaglesAD70501.443.2
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD123016.030.6
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD741033.013.6
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD623024.616.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD714018.838.8
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1141025.614.2
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD732020.618.4
Beaver Falls TigersAAD741030.46.4
Bedford BisonsAAD550039.04.4
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD722020.213.7
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61407.231.8
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD632028.412.2
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1241029.610.8
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120300.034.6
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD123010.626.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD723022.633.2
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD314021.430.6
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD550037.60.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD314010.228.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD223030.422.2
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD741028.620.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1132019.617.8
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1132027.221.8
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1114016.629.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD714020.234.4
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD323020.826.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD32309.621.8
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD741031.611.8
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD632040.017.6
Bishop McCort CrushersAD623015.826.2
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD331041.79.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD122019.224.2
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD732017.217.8
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD432021.426.8
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1123013.019.8
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323034.832.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1231030.28.7
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD123025.819.2
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1214020.233.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD905016.044.8
Brashear BullsAAAAAD805014.241.2
Brentwood SpartansAAD714013.841.8
Bristol WarriorsAAD141037.217.2
Brockway RoversAD923030.226.8
Brookville RaidersAAD91409.423.2
Brownsville FalconsAAD70408.243.0
Bucktail BucksAD422033.029.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD722020.726.5
Burrell BuccaneersAAD741030.020.4
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD741032.222.2
California TrojansAD741047.410.8
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD641031.615.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1032024.421.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD90506.427.4
Camp Hill LionsAAD331023.713.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD723026.229.4
Canton Area WarriorsAD450046.43.6
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD223011.432.0
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD120507.629.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD332031.226.6
Carlynton CougarsAD70502.839.0
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD732022.424.4
Carrick RaidersAAAAD823015.223.8
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1123017.619.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1032033.822.4
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD323019.420.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD323018.422.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD632031.025.4
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD150029.410.8
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD132025.014.0
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD123025.220.6
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD614023.028.0
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD950041.410.2
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD423013.834.8
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD323023.024.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD314021.428.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD605013.232.2
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD750048.012.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD341034.221.8
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD323020.622.8
Charleroi CougarsAAD71307.741.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD705012.437.6
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD732022.420.4
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD132022.414.6
Chester ClippersAAAAAD150046.62.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD541036.818.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11405.817.0
Clairton BearsAD723023.025.8
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD614011.627.8
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD941030.48.8
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD150038.49.4
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD323027.622.4
Cochranton CardinalsAD101305.532.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD323017.817.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD422022.038.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD550040.417.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD604010.239.7
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD141017.818.6
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD323025.426.2
Conneaut EaglesAAAD100503.841.8
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD723010.028.6
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD332023.420.2
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1223016.616.8
Cornell RaidersAD731036.59.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1014012.839.6
Coudersport FalconsAD932021.626.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD114013.833.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD12309.618.2
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD405013.447.8
Crestwood CometsAAAAD241036.616.6
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD341030.624.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD932027.426.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD250041.414.8
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD332022.426.8
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD314015.227.8
Danville IronmenAAAD450049.05.6
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD723018.816.2
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD214020.222.8
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD323020.829.8
Derry Area TrojansAAD705011.034.2
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1222014.017.5
Donegal IndiansAAAAD314015.630.6
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD332024.825.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD141034.616.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD141041.811.2
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD941027.021.6
Dunmore BucksAAD241035.422.6
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD741026.419.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD341023.813.8
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111409.250.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1132021.010.2
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD314018.635.6
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1114020.632.0
Eisenhower KnightsAD1050036.812.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD332021.623.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD750041.88.4
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD350043.025.8
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD950037.211.6
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD714017.427.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1150034.011.4
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD332027.422.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA40042.28.0
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD1014010.832.2
Everett WarriorsAAD505012.238.8
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1132020.418.8
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD350042.49.8
Fairfield KnightsAD313012.736.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1032018.421.0
Farrell SteelersAAD1041043.016.4
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1223024.616.4
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD323024.225.8
Forest Hills RangersAAD614020.025.0
Fort Cherry RangersAD732041.625.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1041031.414.4
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD70509.444.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD121409.630.8
Franklin KnightsAAAD100506.046.6
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD722032.521.2
Frazier CommodoresAD705011.446.8
Freedom BulldogsAAD723021.016.8
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD741030.015.6
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD341035.014.2
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD150034.68.2
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD741019.413.0
General McLane LancersAAAD1041028.414.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA23016.314.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1241029.613.2
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA40032.09.7
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD341023.014.6
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1013021.537.7
Glendale VikingsAD614014.821.4
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD323017.825.4
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD150028.814.8
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD60503.844.4
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD723026.624.6
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD223018.816.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD341032.814.2
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD732044.629.4
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD732022.630.0
Greenville TrojansAAD100507.221.2
Grove City EaglesAAAD1032025.425.2
Halifax WildcatsAD314016.035.6
Hamburg HawksAAAD350051.618.8
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD723025.019.0
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD323018.832.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD214017.437.4
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1023022.814.8
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD331031.514.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD123017.824.4
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD11408.027.6
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD113014.724.7
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD123018.819.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD250041.68.6
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD341028.819.2
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD750044.68.2
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD323020.024.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1023022.219.6
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD750026.67.8
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD605013.035.8
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD214014.040.2
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD223033.631.8
Homer-Center WildcatsAD632026.223.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD232019.812.4
Hopewell VikingsAAAD723016.426.4
Hughesville SpartansAAD432023.610.2
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD61408.018.8
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD723015.234.8
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1222025.512.7
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD723012.629.8
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD132029.619.0
Iroquois BravesAD100509.836.4
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD314011.641.2
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD332017.021.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD714025.627.4
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD732018.024.8
Jenkintown DrakesAD141023.27.5
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD450060.09.6
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1123035.227.2
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1214014.225.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1213018.533.7
Juniata IndiansAAAAD632025.09.6
Juniata Valley HornetsAD632018.819.6
Kane Area WolvesAAD914021.631.8
Karns City GremlinsAAD932019.813.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD323024.032.8
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1014017.427.8
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD132024.621.2
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1232026.419.4
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD732020.021.4
Keystone PanthersAD941028.819.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120503.237.4
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD70508.435.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA13025.025.7
Knoch KnightsAAAD705012.239.8
Kutztown CougarsAAAD314015.640.4
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1213012.735.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD232015.213.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD21408.435.6
Lakeland ChiefsAAD250047.49.6
Lakeview SailorsAD1032027.222.2
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD341036.412.2
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD350035.413.6
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1241031.211.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD732023.418.8
Laurel SpartansAD731043.519.2
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD305017.443.6
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD732048.610.8
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1114029.634.4
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD40508.836.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD732026.223.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD414017.636.4
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD314022.030.2
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1105015.239.4
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD322025.221.5
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD114016.425.6
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD11409.034.8
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD441027.415.4
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1132023.819.4
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA40020.74.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD350046.216.4
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD332024.416.4
Mapletown MaplesAD750045.04.4
Maplewood TigersAD1023017.633.6
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1132015.814.4
Marion Center StingersAD614012.435.6
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD141033.411.6
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD741037.411.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214015.229.8
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1232023.211.4
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1041041.622.8
McGuffey HighlandersAAD741045.021.0
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD750028.23.8
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1050051.05.4
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD314014.020.2
Mercer Area MustangsAD1032026.625.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1032026.823.4
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD132019.015.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD513014.535.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD214015.524.5
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41409.635.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD641018.213.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD441036.618.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD441030.412.2
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD322022.518.2
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1141028.613.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD713022.029.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD732028.024.8
Moniteau WarriorsAAD91409.223.2
Montgomery Red RaidersAD414013.040.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD723016.018.4
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD441022.621.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD212016.629.6
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD70503.636.2
Morrisville BulldogsAD10406.535.5
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD623014.230.6
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD450040.812.8
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD732033.225.6
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD632026.631.6
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD723018.619.4
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD323023.030.4
Muncy IndiansAD440046.010.7
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1123025.420.6
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1141034.813.4
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD132020.614.4
Neshannock LancersAAD741034.827.6
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1221021.011.6
New Brighton LionsAAD70505.248.6
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD714016.641.2
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD11407.529.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD341027.814.8
Newport BuffaloesAAD30506.644.4
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD123015.023.8
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD750033.09.8
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD732019.617.6
North East GrapepickersAAAD1005016.235.6
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD714012.223.8
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD123030.827.8
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD40509.844.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD223013.632.4
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1141033.29.8
North Star CougarsAD514016.041.4
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1150051.43.6
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1231020.513.2
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD314012.233.6
Northern Bedford PanthersAD550041.813.4
Northern Cambria ColtsAD641025.012.0
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD323014.224.2
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1141034.216.8
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD323023.215.4
Northgate FlamesAD732024.431.6
Northwest Area RangersAD441042.419.8
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1141037.814.6
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1032027.223.6
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD714010.629.6
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1141042.822.6
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD314013.633.4
Oil City OilersAAAD1041049.814.2
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD223027.427.8
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1232014.016.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD932035.029.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD750034.211.8
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1232024.013.4
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD132023.412.6
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD123019.025.8
Palisades PiratesAAD1132026.825.2
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1132039.235.2
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31407.425.2
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1123017.429.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1123023.618.8
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1114012.430.8
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD650042.622.4
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD732027.015.8
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD332020.618.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD10508.636.8
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD732024.820.4
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD114022.835.8
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123023.414.2
Penns Manor CometsAD650035.04.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD632031.426.2
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD141027.212.2
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD30504.227.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD141032.219.8
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD823022.432.2
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD741035.217.2
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1222021.233.5
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD614013.429.4
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD132026.824.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD111408.244.4
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD723025.020.4
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD723019.022.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD223020.225.6
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1150040.09.8
Plum MustangsAAAAAD732029.023.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD132029.611.2
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1114011.630.6
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1123022.426.8
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD150035.016.8
Port Allegany GatorsAD941033.68.4
Portage Area MustangsAD632027.416.6
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD132014.414.6
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11409.229.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1123016.031.2
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD923027.024.6
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD614011.027.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD723016.240.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD123015.836.4
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD11409.031.6
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD323020.034.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD31409.032.4
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD323027.035.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD950038.015.4
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1030
Reynolds RaidersAD1041048.410.6
Richland RamsAAD650035.418.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD905014.435.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD132033.025.8
Ringgold RamsAAAAD70504.034.4
River Valley PanthersAAD605013.233.4
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD223022.025.4
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD731023.215.5
Riverview RaidersAD723019.425.8
Rochester RamsAD731036.713.7
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1241028.89.8
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1214013.228.2
Saegertown PanthersAD1014024.026.6
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD941028.811.0
Salisbury FalconsAAD110507.639.2
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1212012.628.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1123026.220.0
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1232027.218.2
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1114014.833.6
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD332029.419.2
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD250028.213.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD232031.016.2
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD441018.818.2
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032036.225.6
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD732020.417.4
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD741038.025.4
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD705013.243.2
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAAD713023.521.5
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD732030.432.4
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD423017.625.0
Sharon TigersAAAD1032031.222.8
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1050029.213.4
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD904010.048.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1114016.234.6
Shenango WildcatsAD70509.832.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD414015.230.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD341024.815.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1232015.216.8
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1032026.820.2
Smethport Area HubbersAD91408.828.8
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD350031.221.2
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD505010.850.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD141027.414.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD714010.826.6
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD723021.424.4
South Park EaglesAAAD714013.824.6
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1212027.328.3
South Side Area RamsAD750037.85.2
South Western MustangsAAAAAD332028.214.6
South Williamsport MountiesAD432037.622.4
Southern Columbia TigersAAD432032.620.6
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD632040.228.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1141029.420.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD723021.423.6
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD332027.222.4
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD132024.212.6
Springdale DynamosAD70506.849.8
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD123019.417.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD131032.015.2
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA22023.212.5
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1231034.224.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD650038.614.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD740048.29.2
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD331043.522.5
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD722044.013.7
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD150037.08.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1132021.019.0
Summit Academy KnightsAD71407.244.4
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD123020.827.8
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD223021.435.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD313023.723.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD32308.425.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323020.623.4
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1123031.233.6
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD814013.427.8
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA40025.512.0
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA03013.632.3
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120304.635.3
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD732024.220.4
Titusville RocketsAAAD1014018.042.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD423018.832.4
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1150031.811.8
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD723021.828.6
Trinity ShamrocksAAD323020.627.4
Troy Area TrojansAAD450036.09.8
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD214028.435.6
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD523019.631.2
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD332033.021.2
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD650031.45.0
Union Area ScottiesAD732027.218.6
Union City Area BearsAD1023012.231.2
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD932020.627.8
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD723019.420.2
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD123014.621.2
United Valley LionsAAD614011.022.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123019.428.4
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD332032.420.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD150036.811.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD123017.626.2
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD141033.216.4
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD114011.034.6
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD750039.68.8
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD813018.532.2
Valley View CougarsAAAAD241027.816.6
Valley VikingsAAAD714017.231.8
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD121406.033.2
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD214010.231.6
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1023019.633.8
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD414014.647.8
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD323021.629.6
Washington Little PrexiesAAD741050.622.2
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD323012.223.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD70509.642.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD405013.630.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD741039.69.4
West Branch WarriorsAD623033.639.6
West Catholic BurrsAAD1223015.620.2
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD10507.036.6
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD10403.739.7
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD131031.010.7
West Greene PioneersAD714029.841.6
West Mifflin TitansAAAD723016.030.4
West Perry MustangsAAAD350041.06.8
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1222018.517.7
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD214013.437.8
West Shamokin WolvesAAD632023.427.4
West York BulldogsAAAAD314019.036.4
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD741031.620.8
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD241033.813.8
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD850046.210.2
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD614017.234.8
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1132025.625.8
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD232023.817.4
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1105011.848.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD332042.026.6
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA30022.06.3
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD113012.723.7
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1132035.025.4
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD414017.236.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1032020.018.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD110509.235.4
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD341030.615.0
Windber RamblersAD541046.28.4
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD10505.432.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD732016.218.6
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD423015.028.4
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD232027.425.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA21037.018.6
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD205012.431.4
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD350043.27.6
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD323017.415.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD314019.827.8
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD323023.822.6
Yough CougarsAAD72309.422.4

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David