2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Week 10: Statewide High School Football Total Points Scored

Written by: on Monday, November 3rd, 2014. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Team Class District Points
Clairton Bears A D7 672
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 529
Aliquippa Quips AA D7 521
Clarion Area Bobcats A D9 502
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 498
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic Trojans A D7 493
Conneaut Eagles AAA D10 486
Pine-Richland Rams AAAA D7 484
South Fayette Lions AA D7 484
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 481
Crestwood Comets AAA D2 479
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 478
Neshannock Lancers A D7 477
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAA D7 470
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 469
West York Bulldogs AAA D3 464
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 462
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAA D12 455
Pius X Royals A D11 454
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 453
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAA D11 445
Delaware Valley Charter Warriors AA D12 442
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 442
Berks Catholic Saints AA D3 441
West Allegheny Indians AAA D7 440
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 436
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAA D11 434
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAA D11 433
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 432
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs A D7 430
Great Valley Patriots AAA D1 428
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 425
Gettysburg Warriors AAA D3 423
Wyomissing Area Spartans AA D3 423
North Schuylkill Spartans AA D11 422
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 418
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AA D11 417
North Penn Panthers A D4 416
Camp Hill Lions A D3 415
Pennsbury Falcons AAAA D1 414
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAA D11 412
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 411
Spring-Ford Rams AAAA D1 411
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAA D7 409
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAA D1 407
Fleetwood Tigers AAA D3 406
Loyalsock Township Lancers AA D4 406
Bedford Bisons AA D5 406
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers A D5 403
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D7 402
Bermudian Springs Eagles AA D3 399
Meadville Bulldogs AAA D10 397
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAA D3 395
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAA D3 393
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAA D3 392
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAA D12 389
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAA D1 387
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 385
Beaver Area Bobcats AA D7 383
Ringgold Rams AAA D7 380
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAA D3 379
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAA D2 379
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 376
Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAA D10 376
Erie Central Tech Falcons AAA D10 376
Highlands Golden Rams AA D7 375
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 374
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AA D7 372
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 370
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 370
Saucon Valley Panthers AAA D11 369
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAA D2 368
Kittanning Wildcats AA D7 368
Waynesboro Indians AAAA D3 366
Wellsboro Hornets A D4 366
Tyrone Golden Eagles AA D6 365
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAA D7 364
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils A D6 362
Slippery Rock Rockets AA D10 362
Bristol Warriors AA D1 360
Downingtown West Whippets AAAA D1 360
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 358
Penn Hills Indians AAAA D7 358
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAA D11 357
Cocalico Eagles AAA D3 356
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 355
Juniata Indians AA D6 354
Parkland Trojans AAAA D11 353
Selinsgrove Seals AAA D4 352
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAA D3 352
East Pennsboro Panthers AAA D3 351
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 350
Pottsgrove Falcons AAA D1 348
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 348
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAA D1 347
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAA D1 345
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 344
Academy of the New Church Lions AAA Non-PIAA 344
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAA D2 343
Upper Darby Royals AAAA D1 343
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAA D1 342
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAA D3 341
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAA D11 341
Prep Charter Huskies AA D12 341
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 341
New Brighton Lions AA D7 340
Manheim Central Barons AAA D3 339
Exeter Township Eagles AAAA D3 338
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 338
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAA D4 337
Iroquois Braves A D10 337
Montour Spartans AAA D7 337
Haverford School Fords AAA Non-PIAA 337
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAA D3 336
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 336
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 335
Frazier Commodores A D7 334
Council Rock North Indians AAAA D1 333
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AA D3 332
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAA D3 332
Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons AA D6 332
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAA D12 331
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 331
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAA D8 330
Donegal Indians AAA D3 329
Methacton Warriors AAAA D1 327
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AA D2 327
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 325
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAA D11 323
Hampton Talbots AAA D7 321
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 321
South Park Eagles AA D7 321
York Catholic Fighting Irish A D3 320
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 319
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 319
Ridgway Elkers A D9 319
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 318
Scranton Knights AAAA D2 317
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 317
Sharpsville Blue Devils A D10 317
Montoursville Warriors AA D4 315
Avonworth Antelopes A D7 311
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 310
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 309
Mars Area Planets AAA D7 309
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 309
Central Bucks South Titans AAAA D1 307
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAA D1 307
Lewisburg Green Dragons AA D4 305
Unionville Indians AAAA D1 305
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAA D3 303
Salisbury Township Falcons AA D11 302
William Tennent Panthers AAAA D1 300
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 300
Penns Manor Comets A D6 300
Central Dauphin Rams AAAA D3 299
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 299
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 299
Downingtown East Cougars AAAA D1 298
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAA D1 298
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 298
Hickory Hornets AA D10 298
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAA D3 297
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAA D12 297
Milton Hershey Spartans AAA D3 295
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAA D1 295
Pennridge Rams AAAA D1 294
Indiana Little Indians AAA D7 294
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAA D11 292
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAA D1 292
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAA D7 292
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 292
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAA D2 289
Oil City Oilers AAA D10 289
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 288
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 288
Daniel Boone Blazers AAA D3 287
Emmaus Hornets AAAA D11 287
Harrisburg Cougars AAAA D3 287
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 287
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAA D6 287
North Allegheny Tigers AAAA D7 287
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 286
Millersburg Indians A D3 286
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 285
Red Land Patriots AAA D3 285
Greenville Trojans AA D10 284
Union Golden Knights A D9 284
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 283
Penn Manor Comets AAAA D3 282
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAA D7 281
Father Judge Crusaders AAAA D12 280
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 280
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 279
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAA D7 279
Quaker Valley Quakers AA D7 279
Warren Area Dragons AA D10 279
Western Wayne Wildcats AA D2 277
North Penn Knights AAAA D1 276
South Western Mustangs AAAA D3 276
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 276
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 276
Shenango Wildcats A D7 276
Titusville Rockets AA D10 276
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 274
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 274
Northeast Vikings AAAA D12 273
Franklin Regional Panthers AAA D7 273
Blue Mountain Eagles AAA D11 272
Boiling Springs Bubblers AA D3 272
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 272
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 272
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAA D3 271
Dallastown Wildcats AAAA D3 271
Avella Area Eagles A D7 271
Octorara Area Braves AAA D1 270
Palisades Pirates AA D11 270
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAA D1 270
Strath Haven Panthers AAA D1 269
Conestoga Pioneers AAAA D1 268
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 268
Garden Spot Spartans AAA D3 268
Farrell Steelers A D10 267
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 267
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AA D9 267
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 267
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAA D6 266
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AA D3 265
Laurel Spartans AA D7 265
South Side Area Rams A D7 265
Central York Panthers AAAA D3 264
West Chester East Vikings AAAA D1 264
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 264
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAA D1 263
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAA D1 261
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 261
Fairview Tigers AA D10 261
Trinity (7) Hillers AAA D7 261
Dallas Mountaineers AAA D2 260
Honesdale Hornets AAA D2 260
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAA D12 260
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes A D11 260
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 260
Riverside (Ellwood City) Panthers A D7 260
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 260
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAA D1 259
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AA D2 259
Girard Yellowjackets AA D10 259
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 259
Oxford Area Hornets AAAA D1 258
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AA D6 258
Palmyra Cougars AAA D3 257
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 257
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAA D3 256
Reading Knights AAAA D3 256
Everett Warriors A D5 256
Lakeview Sailors A D10 256
Haverford High Fords AAAA D1 255
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 255
Brockway Rovers A D9 254
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAA D7 254
Richland Township Rams AA D6 253
West Mifflin Titians AAA D7 252
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AA D2 251
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAA D3 250
Ridley Green Raiders AAAA D1 250
Brentwood Spartans A D7 250
Freeport Yellowjackets AA D7 250
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 249
Lebanon Cedars AAAA D3 248
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAA D12 248
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAA D1 247
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 245
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 244
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 244
Canton Area Warriors A D4 243
State College Area Little Lions AAAA D6 243
Academy Park Knights AAA D1 241
Hempfield Black Knights AAAA D3 241
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAA D3 241
Erie McDowell Trojans AAAA D10 240
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 239
Malvern Prep Friars AAA Non-PIAA 239
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAA D12 238
Shade Panthers A D5 238
Interboro Bucaneers AAA D1 236
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AA Non-PIAA 236
Calvary Christian Academy Cougars A D1 232
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 232
Eisenhower Knights A D10 232
North East Grapepickers AA D10 232
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAA D11 231
Mapletown Maples A D7 231
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 230
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAA D11 229
Williamsport Millionaires AAAA D4 229
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAA D11 226
Springfield-Montco Spartans AA D1 226
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 226
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAA D12 225
Mifflinburg Wildcats AA D4 225
Upper Dauphin Trojans A D3 224
Kane Area Wolves A D9 224
Nanticoke Trojans AA D2 223
Brashear Bulls AAAA D8 223
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAA D1 222
Dover Area Eagles AAA D3 220
Hempfield (Youngwood) Spartans AAAA D7 220
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAA D7 220
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 220
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAA D12 219
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 219
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAA D12 218
Frankford Pioneers AAAA D12 217
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 217
West Shamokin Wolves AA D7 217
Solanco Golden Mules AAA D3 216
Harbor Creek Huskies AA D10 216
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAA D1 214
Spring Grove Rockets AAA D3 214
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAA D7 214
George School Cougars AAAA Non-PIAA 212
Fairfield Knights A D3 211
George Washington Eagles AAAA D12 211
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AA D11 211
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 211
Grove City Eagles AA D10 211
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA D12 210
Neshaminy Redskins AAAA D1 210
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 210
Valley View Cougars AAA D2 210
Rochester Rams A D7 210
Sharon Tigers AA D10 210
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAA D1 208
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAA D11 208
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAA D7 208
Line Mountain Eagles A D4 207
Bishop McDevitt Lancers A D12 206
Olney Trojans AAAA D12 206
Shikellamy Braves AAA D4 206
Susquehanna Community Sabers A D2 206
Springdale Dynamos A D7 206
Northeastern Bobcats AAA D3 205
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 205
York Suburban Trojans AAA D3 205
Athens Wildcats AA D4 204
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAA D3 204
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 204
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D6 204
North Hills Indians AAAA D7 204
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAA D3 203
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 203
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 203
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 203
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 202
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 202
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AA D2 202
Conwell Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 201
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 201
Reynolds Raiders A D10 200
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAA D3 199
Northgate Flames A D7 199
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 199
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 198
Keystone Oaks Eagles AA D7 198
Sun Valley Vanguards AAA D1 197
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 196
Bradford Area Owls AAA D9 196
Maplewood Tigers A D10 196
Windber Ramblers A D5 196
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 195
Franklin Knights AAA D10 194
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAA D11 193
Kennett Blue Demons AAAA D1 193
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAA D4 192
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 192
Red Lion Area Lions AAAA D3 192
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAA D2 192
Gateway Gators AAA D7 192
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 191
Riverview Raiders A D7 191
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AA D12 190
Southmoreland Scotties AA D7 190
Holy Redeemer Royals AA D2 189
Littlestown Thunderbolts AA D3 188
Penncrest Lions AAA D1 188
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 187
Wissahickon Trojans AAAA D1 186
Muncy Indians A D4 185
Moon Area Tigers AAA D7 185
Perkiomen School Indians AAA Non-PIAA 185
University Prep Margaret Milliones AAA D8 184
Twin Valley Raiders AAA D3 183
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 180
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 180
Wilmington Area Greyhounds A D10 180
Boyertown Bears AAAA D1 178
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 178
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AA D11 177
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAA D12 177
Wilson Area Warriors AA D11 177
Norwin Knights AAAA D7 177
Hamburg Hawks AA D3 176
Overbrook Panthers AAA D12 176
Corry Area Beavers AA D10 176
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 176
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 175
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 175
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAA D12 175
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 175
Saegertown Panthers A D10 175
Souderton Area Indians AAAA D1 174
Keystone Panthers A D9 174
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAA D1 173
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAA D2 172
Penn Cambria Panthers AA D6 172
Harriton Fighting Rams AAA D1 171
Chartiers Valley Colts AAA D7 171
Valley Vikings AA D7 171
Biglerville Canners AA D3 170
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AA D10 170
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 170
Vincentian Academy A D7 170
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAA D1 169
Cheltenham Panthers AAAA D1 169
Northern Polar Bears AAA D3 169
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAA D11 168
Northern Cambria Colts A D6 168
South Allegheny Gladiators AA D7 168
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 167
New Hope Solebury Lions AA D1 167
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 167
Marion Center Stingers A D6 167
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAA D7 167
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 166
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy Wolves A D6 166
Mid-Valley Spartans AA D2 164
Youngsville Eagles A D10 164
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 163
Columbia Crimson Tide A D3 161
Sayre Redskins A D4 161
Baldwin Highlanders AAAA D7 161
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 159
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 159
Union Area Scotties A D7 159
Chester Clippers AAAA D1 157
East Allegheny Wildcats AA D7 156
Knoch Knights AAA D7 156
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 155
Brookville Raiders AA D9 154
Pittston Area Patriots AAA D2 153
Abington Heights Comets AAA D2 152
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 152
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAA D6 151
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 151
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 151
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers A D7 151
Bloomsburg Panthers A D4 150
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAA D1 150
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 150
Peters Township Indians AAAA D7 149
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 148
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAA D6 148
Serra Catholic Eagles A D7 148
Halifax Wildcats A D3 147
Norristown Eagles AAAA D1 147
Bucktail Bucks A D4 146
North Star Cougars A D5 146
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 146
Uniontown Red Raiders AAA D7 145
Connellsville Falcons AAAA D7 144
Ford City Sabers AA D7 144
Radnor Red Raiders AAA D1 143
South Philadelphia Rams AAAA D12 143
Derry Area Trojans AA D7 143
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 143
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 143
Glendale Vikings A D6 142
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 142
Bangor Slaters AAA D11 141
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 139
Warwick Warriors AAAA D3 138
Port Allegany Gators A D9 138
Muhlenberg Muhls AAA D3 137
Deer Lakes Lancers AA D7 137
Butler Golden Tornado AAAA D7 136
Hershey Trojans AAA D3 134
Burgettstown Blue Devils AA D7 134
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners A D11 133
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAA D3 133
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAA D7 133
Mifflin County Huskies AAAA D6 133
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 131
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 131
Western Beaver Golden Beavers A D7 129
Clarion-Limestone Lions A D9 127
West Scranton Invaders AAA D2 126
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAA D6 126
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAA D3 124
Lower Moreland Lions AA D1 124
Erie Strong Vincent Colonels AAA D10 124
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAA D1 123
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 123
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAA D1 122
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AA D10 121
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AAAA D8 121
Penn Wood Patriots AAAA D1 120
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 120
Wilkinsburg Tigers A D7 120
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 118
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAA D11 116
Upper Merion Vikings AAA D1 116
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAA D11 115
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 115
Blackhawk Cougars AAA D7 115
Cowanesque Valley Indians AA D4 114
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 114
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 114
Cambria Heights Highlanders A D6 114
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 114
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers A D6 114
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAA D12 113
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 113
East Juniata Tigers AAA D4 111
New Oxford Colonials AAA D3 111
Riverside Vikings AA D2 111
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 111
Kensington AAAA Non-PIAA 111
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 110
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 110
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAA D12 109
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAA D12 108
Chichester Eagles AAA D1 108
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 108
California Trojans A D7 108
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 108
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAA D7 108
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 106
West Branch Warriors A D6 105
North Pocono Trojans AAA D2 104
Notre Dame Crusaders AA D11 103
Phoenixville Phantoms AAA D1 103
Pottstown Area Trojans AAA D1 103
Tunkhannock Tigers AAA D2 102
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 102
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 100
Kennard-Dale Rams AAA D3 97
Burrell Buccaneers AA D7 97
Union City Area Bears A D10 96
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 95
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAA D3 94
Danville Ironmen AA D4 93
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 93
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 93
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 91
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy A D12 90
Big Spring Bulldogs AAA D3 89
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 88
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAA D12 87
West Greene Pioneers A D7 86
Chambersburg Trojans AAAA D3 85
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 85
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAA D7 83
United Lions A D6 83
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAA D11 82
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAA D7 81
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAA D12 78
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 78
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 77
Susquehannock Warriors AAA D3 77
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 76
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAA D7 75
Coudersport Falcons A D9 73
Carson Long Institute Military Warriors A D3 72
William Allen Canaries AAAA D11 71
Lower Merion Aces AAAA D1 70
Erie East Warriors AAA D10 70
Bensalem Owls AAAA D1 66
Brownsville Falcons AA D7 66
Shaler Area Titans AAAA D7 60
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Falcons A D9 59
Ferndale Yellowjackets A D6 58
Yough Cougars AAA D7 58
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 54
School of the Future AAA D12 50
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAA D3 48
Academy of Palumbo AA D12 41
Kiski School Cougars AA Non-PIAA 36
Thomas Edison Owls AAAA Non-PIAA 24
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm AAA Non-PIAA 16

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David