Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Total Points Allowed: 2015 Week 12 (Complete Season)

Written by: on Wednesday, November 25th, 2015. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAA    AAA     AA    A

District 4

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAA     AAA     AA    A

District 12

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAA     AAA     AA

 

Team Class District Points
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAA D12 44
Academy Park Knights AAA D1 68
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAA D1 81
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 85
New Hope Solebury Lions AA D1 104
Perkiomen School Indians AAA Non-PIAA 105
Spring-Ford Rams AAAA D1 117
Interboro Bucaneers AAA D1 120
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAA D12 123
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AA D12 124
Malvern Prep Friars AAA Non-PIAA 128
Blue Mountain Eagles AAA D11 132
Wyomissing Area Spartans AA D3 133
Academy of the New Church Lions AAA Non-PIAA 135
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAA D11 136
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAA D12 136
Loyalsock Township Lancers AA D4 137
North Pocono Trojans AAA D2 137
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAA D12 137
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAA D1 138
Solanco Golden Mules AAA D3 138
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAA D3 141
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 143
Conestoga Pioneers AAAA D1 145
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAA D2 147
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAA D2 150
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 151
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAA D1 151
Exeter Township Eagles AAAA D3 152
Downingtown East Cougars AAAA D1 154
Wellsboro Hornets A D4 154
Parkland Trojans AAAA D11 155
Prep Charter Huskies AA D12 155
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAA D1 155
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 156
Abington Heights Comets AAA D2 157
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 158
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAA D1 162
Selinsgrove Seals AAA D4 162
Bermudian Springs Eagles AA D3 164
Dallastown Wildcats AAAA D3 166
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAA D11 167
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 167
George School Cougars AAAA Non-PIAA 168
Manheim Central Barons AAA D3 168
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAA D1 169
George Washington Eagles AAAA D12 173
Northeastern Bobcats AAA D3 173
Saucon Valley Panthers AAA D11 174
West Scranton Invaders AAA D2 174
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 175
Camp Hill Lions A D3 176
Cocalico Eagles AAA D3 176
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAA D3 176
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 176
Berks Catholic Saints AA D3 177
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 177
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAA D1 179
Chester Clippers AAAA D1 179
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 179
Conwell Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 180
Haverford High Fords AAAA D1 180
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAA D3 181
Overbrook Panthers AAA D12 181
Danville Ironmen AA D4 182
Pottsgrove Falcons AAA D1 182
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAA D3 183
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 183
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAA D1 183
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAA D1 183
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 183
Father Judge Crusaders AAAA D12 184
North Schuylkill Spartans AA D11 184
Thomas Edison Owls AAAA D12 184
Haverford School Fords AAA Non-PIAA 185
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAA D12 185
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAA D1 186
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 186
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AA D2 187
Riverside Vikings AA D2 187
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 188
Scranton Knights AAAA D2 188
Dallas Mountaineers AAA D2 189
South Western Mustangs AAAA D3 190
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 190
Central Dauphin Rams AAAA D3 192
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AA D11 193
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA D12 194
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAA D4 196
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAA D12 196
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAA D11 196
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 197
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAA D3 197
Red Lion Area Lions AAAA D3 197
Lewisburg Green Dragons AA D4 199
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAA D2 200
Neshaminy Redskins AAAA D1 201
Pennridge Rams AAAA D1 201
Valley View Cougars AAA D2 201
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAA D11 202
Muncy Indians A D4 202
York Suburban Trojans AAA D3 202
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AA Non-PIAA 203
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 203
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AA D11 203
Donegal Indians AAA D3 205
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AA D2 206
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAA D12 207
Milton Hershey Spartans AAA D3 207
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 208
Pottstown Area Trojans AAA D1 208
Biglerville Canners AA D3 209
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAA D12 210
Pennsbury Falcons AAAA D1 212
Radnor Red Raiders AAA D1 213
Ridley Green Raiders AAAA D1 214
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAA D2 215
Chichester Eagles AAA D1 216
Downingtown West Whippets AAAA D1 216
Montoursville Warriors AA D4 216
North Penn Knights AAAA D1 216
Mid-Valley Spartans AA D2 218
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 219
Waynesboro Indians AAAA D3 219
Athens Wildcats AA D4 220
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 220
Great Valley Patriots AAA D1 221
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 222
Frankford Pioneers AAAA D12 223
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 223
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAA D1 224
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAA D1 226
Palmyra Cougars AAA D3 226
Souderton Area Indians AAAA D1 226
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 226
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAA D12 227
Northern Polar Bears AAA D3 227
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AA D2 228
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAA D1 229
Unionville Indians AAAA D1 229
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAA D2 229
East Pennsboro Panthers AAA D3 231
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAA D12 231
Northeast Vikings AAAA D12 231
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 231
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy A D12 233
Hempfield Black Knights AAAA D3 234
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAA D1 234
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 234
West York Bulldogs AAA D3 235
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 237
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAA D12 238
York Catholic Fighting Irish A D3 238
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAA D3 239
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 239
South Philadelphia Rams AAAA D12 241
Bristol Warriors AA D1 243
Calvary Christian Academy Cougars A D1 243
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes A D11 243
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAA D1 244
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAA D12 245
Bucktail Bucks A D4 245
Notre Dame Crusaders AA D11 245
Olney Trojans AAAA D12 245
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAA D2 246
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 246
Garden Spot Spartans AAA D3 247
Salisbury Township Falcons AA D11 247
Upper Darby Royals AAAA D1 248
Kiski School Cougars AA Non-PIAA 249
East Juniata Tigers AAA D4 250
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAA D3 251
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 251
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 251
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAA D3 253
Susquehannock Warriors AAA D3 255
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 256
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 257
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 257
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 257
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAA D3 258
Western Wayne Wildcats AA D2 258
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 259
Central Bucks South Titans AAAA D1 260
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 260
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 260
Susquehanna Community Sabers A D2 260
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAA D11 261
Big Spring Bulldogs AAA D3 262
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 263
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 263
Reading Knights AAAA D3 263
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 263
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAA D3 264
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAA D11 264
Penncrest Lions AAA D1 265
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 265
Line Mountain Eagles A D4 267
Spring Grove Rockets AAA D3 267
Upper Merion Vikings AAA D1 268
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAA D3 269
North Penn Panthers A D4 269
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAA D12 269
Sayre Redskins A D4 270
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAA D3 271
Palisades Pirates AA D11 271
Bishop McDevitt Lancers A D12 272
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAA D12 273
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAA D3 274
Delaware Valley Charter Warriors AA D12 274
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 274
West Chester East Vikings AAAA D1 275
Hershey Trojans AAA D3 277
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 277
Boiling Springs Bubblers AA D3 281
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAA D11 281
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAA D1 282
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAA D3 282
Millersburg Indians A D3 283
Hamburg Hawks AA D3 286
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AA D3 286
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAA D12 287
Twin Valley Raiders AAA D3 287
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAA D11 288
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 292
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 293
Dover Area Eagles AAA D3 295
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAA D11 295
Sun Valley Vanguards AAA D1 298
Strath Haven Panthers AAA D1 300
Shikellamy Braves AAA D4 301
Carson Long Institute Military Warriors A D3 302
Canton Area Warriors A D4 303
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAA D1 304
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAA D3 307
William Tennent Panthers AAAA D1 307
Kennard-Dale Rams AAA D3 308
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 309
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 309
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAA D1 309
Central York Panthers AAAA D3 313
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAA D11 313
Penn Wood Patriots AAAA D1 314
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 315
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAA D1 316
Boyertown Bears AAAA D1 317
Daniel Boone Blazers AAA D3 317
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 317
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAA D12 317
Cheltenham Panthers AAAA D1 320
Norristown Eagles AAAA D1 320
Oxford Area Hornets AAAA D1 320
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AA D3 322
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 322
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 322
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 323
Emmaus Hornets AAAA D11 324
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 324
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 324
Council Rock North Indians AAAA D1 325
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAA D1 326
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAA D3 326
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 327
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAA D1 327
New Oxford Colonials AAA D3 328
Gettysburg Warriors AAA D3 329
Littlestown Thunderbolts AA D3 329
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 330
Crestwood Comets AAA D2 330
Wissahickon Trojans AAAA D1 331
Red Land Patriots AAA D3 335
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAA D11 337
Nanticoke Trojans AA D2 341
Mifflinburg Wildcats AA D4 345
Williamsport Millionaires AAAA D4 345
Halifax Wildcats A D3 346
Harrisburg Cougars AAAA D3 346
Muhlenberg Muhls AAA D3 347
Bangor Slaters AAA D11 348
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAA D12 349
Bloomsburg Panthers A D4 351
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AA D2 353
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners A D11 353
Warwick Warriors AAAA D3 356
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAA D11 360
Chambersburg Trojans AAAA D3 360
Upper Dauphin Trojans A D3 364
Pittston Area Patriots AAA D2 365
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAA D3 369
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAA D11 371
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 371
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAA D11 375
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAA D11 376
School of the Future AAA D12 381
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 381
Honesdale Hornets AAA D2 383
Phoenixville Phantoms AAA D1 383
Springfield-Montco Spartans AA D1 384
Tunkhannock Tigers AAA D2 384
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm AAA Non-PIAA 385
Columbia Crimson Tide A D3 387
Penn Manor Comets AAAA D3 387
Academy of Palumbo AA D12 389
Kennett Blue Demons AAAA D1 389
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAA D11 389
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AA D11 391
Lebanon Cedars AAAA D3 392
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 394
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAA D4 395
Cowanesque Valley Indians A D4 395
Octorara Area Braves AAA D1 395
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 397
Lower Moreland Lions AA D1 398
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAA D11 399
William Allen Canaries AAAA D11 403
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 404
Bensalem Owls AAAA D1 413
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 413
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAA D3 415
Lower Merion Aces AAAA D1 415
Fleetwood Tigers AAA D3 416
Kensington AAAA D12 418
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAA D1 420
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 421
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 425
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAA D3 425
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 426
Holy Redeemer Royals AA D2 428
Wilson Area Warriors AA D11 432
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 434
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAA D3 448
Fairfield Knights A D3 449
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAA D3 461
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 464
Methacton Warriors AAAA D1 480
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 496
Harriton Fighting Rams AAA D1 512

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player