The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 11/03/19

Written by: on Tuesday, November 5th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4617
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3581
West Greene PioneersAD7538
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7531
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6528
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2507
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7504
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3502
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11499
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1495
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11495
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2494
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1491
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7490
Penns Valley RamsAAD6488
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4480
Richland Township RamsAAD6476
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3466
Troy Area TrojansAAD4456
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9455
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7451
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7448
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4445
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7444
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7442
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10441
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11441
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1439
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7438
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11432
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11432
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11429
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7427
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1426
Coudersport FalconsAD9425
Jeannette JayhawksAD7425
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4424
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1424
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3424
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3422
Keystone PanthersAAD9420
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3419
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11416
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11415
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3415
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11414
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10414
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12414
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10412
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10412
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3410
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2409
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3408
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1407
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11406
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3406
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7405
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3405
Farrell SteelersAD10404
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7402
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9402
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2402
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3402
Clairton BearsAD7401
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3400
Maplewood TigersAD10400
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11400
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7399
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7399
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1397
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3396
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3396
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12395
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1393
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2392
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6391
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5389
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1388
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1388
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1387
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3386
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1386
California TrojansAD7385
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1385
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10384
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8383
Bedford BisonsAAAD5382
Williams Valley VikingsAD11382
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9381
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5378
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3376
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10376
Neshannock LancersAAD7375
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11372
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7369
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5367
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7367
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12367
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7365
Portage Area MustangsAD6364
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3363
Karns City GremlinsAAD9363
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6361
Charleroi CougarsAAD7361
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3361
Sayre RedskinsAD4360
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7359
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3358
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3357
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3356
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4356
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2354
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5351
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2350
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3347
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10347
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12347
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6347
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7346
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1345
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1345
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9344
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7344
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2342
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7340
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11340
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7339
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3337
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3337
Brookville RaidersAAD9336
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3336
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7336
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11336
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12335
Canton Area WarriorsAD4333
Riverside VikingsAAD2333
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1332
School of the Future AAAD12332
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3332
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2332
Dunmore BucksAAD2331
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3330
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6330
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6330
Cornell RaidersAD7329
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11329
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3328
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11328
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7327
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11327
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11327
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2326
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA325
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA324
Newport BuffaloesAAD3323
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7323
Grove City EaglesAAAD10321
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9321
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1321
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3321
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1320
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1320
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10318
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7318
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3318
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7317
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7315
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1315
Laurel SpartansAD7313
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3311
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4310
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3309
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3308
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2308
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11307
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1306
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3305
New Brighton LionsAAD7303
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3303
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1303
Muncy IndiansAD4302
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9302
Saltsburg TrojansAD6302
Sharon TigersAAAD10302
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA300
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4300
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1299
Reynolds RaidersAD10299
Shade PanthersAD5299
Windber RamblersAD5298
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA297
Marion Center StingersAAD6297
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3296
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7295
Kane Area WolvesAAD9294
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1294
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7293
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7293
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1293
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12292
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12292
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3291
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA291
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4291
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7291
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11289
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6288
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5287
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12286
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3286
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1286
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1286
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1286
South Side Area RamsAAD7285
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11284
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7282
Hickory HornetsAAAD10282
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7282
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7282
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7281
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11279
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2279
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7278
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7278
Springdale DynamosAD7277
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3276
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3276
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1275
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12275
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1275
West Catholic BurrsAAD12275
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6275
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7274
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1273
West Middlesex Big RedAD10273
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3272
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1272
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11272
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6271
Brentwood SpartansAAD7270
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6270
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1270
Montour SpartansAAAAD7270
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10270
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11269
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6269
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8269
South Williamsport MountiesAD4267
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6267
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7267
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12266
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2265
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA265
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11265
Jenkintown DrakesAD1264
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6264
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3264
Union City Area BearsAD10264
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3263
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7262
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3262
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6261
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7260
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12260
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12258
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11258
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9258
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7257
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7257
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12256
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1255
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7254
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3253
Freedom BulldogsAAD7253
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10253
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11253
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6252
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4251
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10251
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10250
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3250
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11249
North East GrapepickersAAAD10248
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4248
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9247
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7247
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3246
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3246
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7246
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12244
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7243
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4243
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3242
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7242
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1242
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7242
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7240
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7240
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1240
Shenango WildcatsAAD7238
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1237
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7236
Bentworth BearcatsAD7235
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6235
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4235
Morrisville BulldogsAD1235
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4235
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12234
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10234
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4234
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4234
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3234
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9232
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1232
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11232
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11231
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10230
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10230
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7229
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4229
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6228
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3228
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1227
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2227
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA226
Athens WildcatsAAAD4224
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4224
Biglerville CannersAAAD3223
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3223
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA223
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11223
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11223
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10222
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1222
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12221
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6221
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12221
Danville IronmenAAAD4220
Smethport Area HubbersAD9220
Union Area ScottiesAD7220
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11219
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3219
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6218
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11218
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2217
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3216
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6216
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10215
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7214
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3214
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7212
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2212
Northwest Area RangersAD2211
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6211
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3211
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12210
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7210
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4210
Penns Manor CometsAD6209
Blairsville BobcatsAD6208
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4208
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11208
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1208
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7207
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3207
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12206
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3206
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7206
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7205
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7205
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12205
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3203
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6201
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7199
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3199
South Park EaglesAAAD7199
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12198
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1197
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1197
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7196
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3196
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3195
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7195
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3194
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1193
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2193
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12193
Millersburg IndiansAD3193
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1193
Brockway RoversAAD9192
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6192
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3191
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7190
Carlynton CougarsAAD7189
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3188
Mapletown MaplesAD7187
Fairfield KnightsAD3185
Palisades PiratesAAAD11185
Camp Hill LionsAAD3183
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7183
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6182
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5180
West Branch WarriorsAAD6180
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4179
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6179
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6178
Glendale VikingsAD6177
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1177
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7177
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3175
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3175
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7174
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1174
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7173
Greenville TrojansAAD10172
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4172
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3171
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7170
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12170
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5170
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11168
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2168
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7166
Eisenhower KnightsAD10165
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11165
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3165
Rochester RamsAD7164
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2163
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6162
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3162
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12162
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8162
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1161
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6160
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6159
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1159
Frazier CommodoresAAD7159
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2159
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1159
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3157
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9156
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1155
North Star CougarsAAD5155
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7154
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7154
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3154
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2153
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6153
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3152
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7152
Bristol WarriorsAD1151
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2150
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7149
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1149
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7147
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3146
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12146
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7146
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1145
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9145
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4144
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6144
Brownsville FalconsAAD7143
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7143
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3141
Mercer Area MustangsAD10141
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1138
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7138
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6138
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4138
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11136
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7136
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6135
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9135
Yough CougarsAAAD7135
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7132
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2132
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2131
Halifax WildcatsAD3130
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6129
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7129
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10128
Fairview TigersAAAD10126
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12126
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7126
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Titusville RocketsAAAD10126
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1125
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12124
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1124
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10123
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2121
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1121
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA120
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11120
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1120
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12118
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1118
Hughesville SpartansAAD4117
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1117
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA116
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7115
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3115
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2114
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1114
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3113
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11113
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3112
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2110
Valley VikingsAAD7109
Bucktail BucksAD4106
Northgate FlamesAD7102
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7102
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1101
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3100
Iroquois BravesAAD1099
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1298
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD997
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD197
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD795
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD494
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1192
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
Kutztown CougarsAAAD391
Cochranton CardinalsAD1090
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD790
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD187
Riverview RaidersAD787
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD386
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Avella Area EaglesAD784
West York BulldogsAAAAD384
Lakeview SailorsAAD1082
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA81
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD180
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1180
Ringgold RamsAAAAD779
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD378
Everett WarriorsAAD577
Port Allegany GatorsAD976
Saegertown PanthersAD1076
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1276
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1273
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD772
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD272
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD772
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD172
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1271
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD769
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1268
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD964
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD363
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD363
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
United LionsAD652
Cameron County Red RaidersAD951
Seneca BobcatsAAD1051
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD747
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147
Pequea Valley BravesAAD347
Brashear BullsAAAAAD843
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1236
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Fort Cherry RangersAAD728

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David