Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 11/01/20

Written by: on Monday, November 2nd, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 449
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 412
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 402
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 396
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 390
Clairton Bears A D7 376
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 372
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 371
Eisenhower Knights A D10 371
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 361
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 359
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 355
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 352
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 336
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 329
Brookville Raiders AA D9 327
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 326
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 324
Windber Ramblers AA D5 319
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 318
Shenango Wildcats A D7 317
Richland Township Rams AA D6 315
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 310
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 302
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 301
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 300
Reynolds Raiders A D10 300
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 299
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 296
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 295
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 292
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 292
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 290
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 283
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 283
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 282
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 281
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 279
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 279
Rochester Rams A D7 278
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 277
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 276
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 276
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 272
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 272
Springdale Dynamos A D7 271
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 271
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 269
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 267
California Trojans A D7 266
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 264
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 261
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 256
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 255
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 254
Farrell Steelers AA D10 253
Penns Manor Comets A D6 252
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 251
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 250
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 250
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 250
Muncy Indians A D4 248
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 246
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 246
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 245
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 245
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 244
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 243
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 243
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 242
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 242
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 241
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 240
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 240
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 240
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 240
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 237
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 237
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 235
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 235
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 234
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 232
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 230
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 229
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 227
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 226
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 225
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 224
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 222
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 221
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 221
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 220
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 219
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 218
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 217
West Greene Pioneers A D7 217
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 216
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 216
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 215
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 214
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 214
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 214
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 213
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 212
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 212
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 211
Laurel Spartans AA D7 210
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 210
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 210
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 208
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 207
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 206
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 205
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 202
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 202
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 200
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 200
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 198
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 198
Palisades Pirates AA D11 198
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 196
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 196
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 195
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 195
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 195
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 194
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 194
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 194
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 193
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 193
Iroquois Braves A D10 193
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 193
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 192
Coudersport Falcons A D9 191
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 191
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 191
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 190
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 190
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 189
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 188
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 187
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 187
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 187
Union Area Scotties A D7 187
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 187
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 186
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 186
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 185
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 184
Port Allegany Gators A D9 184
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 183
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 183
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 183
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 183
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 183
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 183
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 182
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 182
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 182
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 181
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 181
New Brighton Lions AA D7 180
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 180
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 180
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 180
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 179
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 178
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 178
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 177
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 177
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 177
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 177
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 176
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 176
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 176
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 176
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 175
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 175
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 175
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 175
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 174
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 174
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 174
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 173
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 173
Union City Area Bears A D10 172
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 170
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 170
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 169
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 168
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 168
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 168
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 167
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 167
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 167
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 166
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 166
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 165
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 165
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 165
South Park Eagles AAA D7 165
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 164
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 164
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 164
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 164
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 164
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 162
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 162
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 162
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 162
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 161
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 160
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 160
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 159
Saegertown Panthers A D10 159
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 159
Yough Cougars AAA D7 158
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 157
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 157
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 157
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 157
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 156
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 156
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 156
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 156
Avella Area Eagles A D7 155
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 154
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 154
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 154
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 153
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 153
United Lions A D6 153
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 152
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 152
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 152
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 152
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 151
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 151
West Branch Warriors A D6 151
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 151
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 150
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 149
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 149
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 149
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 149
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 149
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 148
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 148
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 148
Keystone Panthers A D9 147
South Side Area Rams AA D7 147
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 146
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 146
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 146
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 146
Frazier Commodores AA D7 145
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 144
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 143
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 143
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 142
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 142
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 142
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 141
Canton Area Warriors A D4 141
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 141
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 140
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 140
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 139
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 139
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 139
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 138
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 138
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 138
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 138
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 137
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 137
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 136
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 135
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 135
North Star Cougars AA D5 135
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 135
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 134
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 134
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 133
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 133
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 133
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 132
Glendale Vikings A D6 132
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 132
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 131
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 131
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 130
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 129
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 129
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 129
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 128
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 127
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 127
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 127
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 127
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 127
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 126
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 124
Mapletown Maples A D7 124
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 124
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 124
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 124
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 123
Bucktail Bucks A D4 123
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 122
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 122
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 120
Valley Vikings AAA D7 120
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 119
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 119
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 119
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 119
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 118
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 118
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 118
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 118
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 118
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 118
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 117
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 117
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 117
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 117
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 116
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 116
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 115
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 115
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 114
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 114
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 114
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 114
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 114
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 113
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 112
Cornell Raiders A D7 112
Fairfield Knights A D3 112
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 112
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 111
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 111
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 111
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 110
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 110
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 109
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 108
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 108
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 107
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 107
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 106
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 106
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 104
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 104
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 103
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 103
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 102
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 102
Maplewood Tigers A D10 102
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 102
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 101
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 101
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 101
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 98
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 97
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 97
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 97
Riverview Raiders A D7 97
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 97
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 96
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 95
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 95
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 95
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 95
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 95
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 95
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 94
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 94
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 92
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 92
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 91
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 91
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 90
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 90
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 90
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 89
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 89
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 89
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 89
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 86
Shade Panthers A D5 86
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 84
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 84
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 84
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 83
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 83
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 82
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 82
Halifax Wildcats A D3 82
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 82
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 82
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 81
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 81
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 80
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 80
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 80
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 80
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 79
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 79
Northgate Flames A D7 78
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 77
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 77
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 77
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 77
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 77
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 76
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 76
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 76
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 76
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 75
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 75
Brockway Rovers AA D9 72
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 71
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 71
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 70
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 70
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 70
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 69
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 69
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 69
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 69
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 69
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 69
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 69
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 68
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 68
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 66
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 66
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 64
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 64
Bristol Warriors A D1 63
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 62
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 61
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 59
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 59
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 58
Sayre Redskins AA D4 57
Greenville Trojans AA D10 56
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 55
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 55
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 55
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 55
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 54
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 53
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 52
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 52
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 52
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 52
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 51
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 50
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 49
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 49
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 48
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 48
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 46
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 46
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 45
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 45
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 45
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 45
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 43
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 43
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 42
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 41
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 40
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 40
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 40
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 39
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 37
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 36
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 36
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 34
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 34
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 34
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 34
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 33
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 33
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 33
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 33
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 32
Everett Warriors AA D5 31
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 31
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 28
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 28
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 27
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 27
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 26
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 26
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 23
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 21
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 20
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 20
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 20
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 19
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 17
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 16
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 14
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 13
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 12
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 12
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 8
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 6
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 6
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 6
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player