The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 10/27/19

Written by: on Monday, October 28th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4542
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3537
West Greene PioneersAD7502
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7483
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7482
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6479
Richland Township RamsAAD6476
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3470
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4466
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11462
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2458
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9455
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11453
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3452
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1448
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7441
Penns Valley RamsAAD6440
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2438
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1432
Troy Area TrojansAAD4429
Coudersport FalconsAD9425
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7423
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7421
Jeannette JayhawksAD7419
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3406
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3405
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10405
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11404
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4403
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9402
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3402
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7400
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7399
Keystone PanthersAAD9398
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7397
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3397
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12395
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7392
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2392
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3388
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11387
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1387
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11387
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10386
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3386
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10385
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10384
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12380
Williams Valley VikingsAD11380
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7379
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3378
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3378
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6376
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9375
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11374
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2374
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11373
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3373
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1372
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1371
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11371
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1371
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11370
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1368
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10367
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3366
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11365
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7364
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7364
Maplewood TigersAD10364
Portage Area MustangsAD6364
Farrell SteelersAD10362
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3362
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6361
Clairton BearsAD7360
California TrojansAD7358
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1358
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1358
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3357
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3357
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11357
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10356
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1355
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4354
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7354
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2354
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4352
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5350
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1350
Charleroi CougarsAAD7347
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1347
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3347
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6347
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7346
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1345
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5344
Neshannock LancersAAD7344
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3344
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3343
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7342
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3342
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5341
Sayre RedskinsAD4340
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7339
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3337
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3336
Karns City GremlinsAAD9335
Bedford BisonsAAAD5334
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3334
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2333
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8333
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3332
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11331
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2331
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7330
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10330
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3324
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1324
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7323
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9321
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7320
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5318
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12318
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7317
Riverside VikingsAAD2317
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2317
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11316
School of the Future AAAD12316
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6316
Brookville RaidersAAD9314
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3314
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1314
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3313
Laurel SpartansAD7313
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11313
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7312
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3311
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6310
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9309
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3309
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7309
Newport BuffaloesAAD3309
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7309
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11308
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11308
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3307
Canton Area WarriorsAD4306
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1306
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12305
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3304
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA303
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9302
Saltsburg TrojansAD6302
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3301
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1301
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2300
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1299
Reynolds RaidersAD10299
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11298
Cornell RaidersAD7297
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1297
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1296
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7295
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1294
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3294
Grove City EaglesAAAD10293
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7293
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12292
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11292
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3291
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7291
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7291
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2291
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12290
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA290
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7289
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10288
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6288
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1288
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5287
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12286
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3286
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1286
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2286
Marion Center StingersAAD6285
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4284
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12284
Windber RamblersAD5284
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11283
Dunmore BucksAAD2283
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7283
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7282
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1279
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11279
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2279
Shade PanthersAD5279
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7278
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7278
Springdale DynamosAD7277
Muncy IndiansAD4276
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7275
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1275
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1275
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1275
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7274
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7274
West Middlesex Big RedAD10273
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4272
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11272
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1272
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4272
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3270
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3270
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10270
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA269
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6269
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7269
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8269
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3268
New Brighton LionsAAD7268
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6268
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6267
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7267
Kane Area WolvesAAD9266
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11265
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3264
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3264
Union City Area BearsAD10264
Montour SpartansAAAAD7263
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6262
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3262
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3262
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3262
South Side Area RamsAAD7262
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7261
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7260
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3260
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1260
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1260
South Williamsport MountiesAD4260
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1259
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12258
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11258
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11258
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9258
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6257
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3256
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1256
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1255
Sharon TigersAAAD10254
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3253
Jenkintown DrakesAD1251
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4251
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11251
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10250
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3250
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11249
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7248
North East GrapepickersAAAD10248
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9247
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12247
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7247
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7247
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7246
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA244
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10243
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4243
Brentwood SpartansAAD7242
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3242
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7242
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7242
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12241
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6240
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7240
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3240
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1240
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3239
Shenango WildcatsAAD7238
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1237
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7236
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7236
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA236
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12236
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1236
Bentworth BearcatsAD7235
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA235
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11235
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12234
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10234
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10234
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3234
Freedom BulldogsAAD7232
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11232
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11231
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2231
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4231
West Catholic BurrsAAD12231
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10230
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10230
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12229
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7229
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4229
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3228
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6228
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11227
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1227
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4227
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6226
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9226
Hickory HornetsAAAD10226
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7226
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7225
Athens WildcatsAAAD4224
Biglerville CannersAAAD3223
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10222
Danville IronmenAAAD4220
Union Area ScottiesAD7220
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1219
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3219
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6218
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4218
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7216
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3216
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6216
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11216
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6215
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2215
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4214
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7214
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3214
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12214
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11213
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7212
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7212
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2212
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6211
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3211
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6209
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4209
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12208
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4208
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11208
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1208
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1208
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6207
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3207
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12206
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3206
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7206
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7205
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2205
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11204
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3203
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA203
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10201
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6201
Penns Manor CometsAD6201
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7200
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7199
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3199
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7198
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1197
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3197
Morrisville BulldogsAD1197
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1197
Blairsville BobcatsAD6196
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7196
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4196
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3196
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3195
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3194
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7193
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1193
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2193
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1193
Brockway RoversAAD9192
Smethport Area HubbersAD9192
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3191
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12191
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7190
Carlynton CougarsAAD7189
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3188
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7188
Mapletown MaplesAD7187
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4187
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12186
Palisades PiratesAAAD11185
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1185
Camp Hill LionsAAD3183
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7183
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6182
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6182
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5180
West Branch WarriorsAAD6180
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12179
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4179
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6179
Northwest Area RangersAD2179
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6178
Glendale VikingsAD6177
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA177
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11177
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1177
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7177
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3175
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3175
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7174
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12173
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12172
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4172
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3171
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7170
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12170
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11168
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1168
South Park EaglesAAAD7167
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7166
Eisenhower KnightsAD10165
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3165
Rochester RamsAD7164
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2163
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6162
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3162
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8162
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1161
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6160
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6159
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7159
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1159
Frazier CommodoresAAD7159
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1159
Greenville TrojansAAD10158
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3157
Fairfield KnightsAD3157
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9156
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5156
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1155
North Star CougarsAAD5155
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7154
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7154
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3154
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2153
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6153
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3152
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7152
Bristol WarriorsAD1151
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11151
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2150
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1149
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12148
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2148
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7147
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3146
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12146
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7146
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1145
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9145
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4144
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6144
Brownsville FalconsAAD7143
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7143
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3141
Mercer Area MustangsAD10141
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2139
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1138
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7138
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6138
Millersburg IndiansAD3137
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11136
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7136
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6135
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9135
Yough CougarsAAAD7135
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7133
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7132
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4132
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2131
Halifax WildcatsAD3130
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6129
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7129
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10128
Fairview TigersAAAD10126
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7126
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Titusville RocketsAAAD10126
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1125
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2125
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12124
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1124
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10123
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2121
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1121
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11120
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1120
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12118
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1118
Hughesville SpartansAAD4117
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1117
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7115
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3115
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3113
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11113
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3112
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12112
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2110
Valley VikingsAAD7109
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1107
Bucktail BucksAD4106
Northgate FlamesAD7102
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7102
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1101
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2100
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3100
Iroquois BravesAAD1099
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1298
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD997
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD197
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD795
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD494
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1192
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
Kutztown CougarsAAAD391
Cochranton CardinalsAD1090
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD790
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD187
Riverview RaidersAD787
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA86
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD386
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Avella Area EaglesAD784
West York BulldogsAAAAD384
Lakeview SailorsAAD1082
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA81
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD180
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1180
Ringgold RamsAAAAD779
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD378
Everett WarriorsAAD577
Port Allegany GatorsAD976
Saegertown PanthersAD1076
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1276
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1273
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD772
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD272
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD772
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD172
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1271
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD769
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA67
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD964
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD363
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD363
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1262
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
United LionsAD652
Cameron County Red RaidersAD951
Seneca BobcatsAAD1051
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD747
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147
Pequea Valley BravesAAD347
Brashear BullsAAAAAD843
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1236
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Fort Cherry RangersAAD728

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David