The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 10/20/19

Written by: on Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4493
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3477
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7447
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4445
West Greene PioneersAD7443
Penns Valley RamsAAD6433
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7429
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2425
Richland Township RamsAAD6425
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6421
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3421
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11419
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3417
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7415
Jeannette JayhawksAD7412
Troy Area TrojansAAD4408
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1406
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11395
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9393
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2393
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1391
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10386
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4386
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10384
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7383
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3383
Coudersport FalconsAD9381
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11380
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7378
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12377
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3370
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7367
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1366
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3364
Maplewood TigersAD10364
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11364
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2364
Farrell SteelersAD10362
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7361
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3361
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7358
Portage Area MustangsAD6358
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7357
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10356
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10356
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7355
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11355
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11354
Keystone PanthersAAD9353
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3353
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9352
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11350
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12350
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2347
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11345
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1343
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7340
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11340
Williams Valley VikingsAD11338
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3337
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3336
Clairton BearsAD7334
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1334
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3333
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11333
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3333
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7332
Neshannock LancersAAD7331
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6330
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10330
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7329
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1329
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3329
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7328
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1327
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3326
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3326
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4326
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10325
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6323
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2322
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3321
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8321
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5320
Sayre RedskinsAD4319
California TrojansAD7317
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7316
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1314
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6314
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3313
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9313
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1312
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3312
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11310
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11310
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7306
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11305
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5304
Charleroi CougarsAAD7304
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1304
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6303
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10302
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5302
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1301
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1301
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1300
Karns City GremlinsAAD9300
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4298
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3297
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7296
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3295
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3295
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3294
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2294
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7294
Grove City EaglesAAAD10293
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3293
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12292
Canton Area WarriorsAD4292
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6292
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1290
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3289
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10288
Newport BuffaloesAAD3288
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2286
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1286
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5286
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11286
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11285
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3285
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7283
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7282
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5280
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2280
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA280
Brookville RaidersAAD9279
Riverside VikingsAAD2279
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2278
School of the Future AAAD12278
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3277
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7277
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7276
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7276
Cornell RaidersAD7275
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3274
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2274
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12274
Bedford BisonsAAAD5273
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1273
Saltsburg TrojansAD6273
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1272
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3272
Windber RamblersAD5272
Marion Center StingersAAD6271
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1270
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4270
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA269
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3269
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2269
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1268
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11268
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1268
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7267
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9267
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8267
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7267
Kane Area WolvesAAD9266
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3266
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3265
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA265
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3264
Shade PanthersAD5264
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7263
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10263
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1262
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11261
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1261
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12260
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6260
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11259
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1259
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9258
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2258
Union City Area BearsAD10258
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7256
Reynolds RaidersAD10256
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1255
Dunmore BucksAAD2255
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3255
Sharon TigersAAAD10254
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3253
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7253
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11253
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7253
South Williamsport MountiesAD4253
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12253
Laurel SpartansAD7252
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3251
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12251
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3251
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1251
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10250
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3250
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6248
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7248
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7248
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3248
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4248
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9248
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6246
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1246
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9246
West Middlesex Big RedAD10245
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3244
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7244
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3241
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6240
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7240
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3240
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7240
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7240
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1239
Montour SpartansAAAAD7239
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7239
South Side Area RamsAAD7239
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6238
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7238
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12238
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1237
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11237
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11236
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11236
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6235
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4234
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10234
Springdale DynamosAD7234
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7233
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7233
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1233
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3232
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1232
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11232
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12231
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1231
Shenango WildcatsAAD7231
Jenkintown DrakesAD1230
Freedom BulldogsAAD7229
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12228
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3228
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3228
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3228
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1227
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7227
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3226
Hickory HornetsAAAD10226
New Brighton LionsAAD7226
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7224
Muncy IndiansAD4224
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4224
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10223
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11223
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3223
West Catholic BurrsAAD12223
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9222
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11222
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7221
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7220
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3220
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1219
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3218
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4217
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7216
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3216
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1216
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12215
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7215
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2215
Danville IronmenAAAD4214
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11212
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6212
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11212
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11212
Biglerville CannersAAAD3211
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1211
Athens WildcatsAAAD4210
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11210
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10210
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6210
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3209
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7208
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9208
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12208
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4208
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6207
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA207
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7206
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10206
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3206
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2205
North East GrapepickersAAAD10204
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3204
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7203
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2203
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6203
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA202
Brentwood SpartansAAD7201
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10201
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10201
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6200
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3200
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7200
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7199
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7198
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7198
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7198
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7198
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1198
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4197
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11196
Bentworth BearcatsAD7196
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6196
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA196
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12196
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3195
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11194
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6194
Union Area ScottiesAD7194
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1192
Smethport Area HubbersAD9192
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2190
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3190
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1189
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1189
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10188
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4188
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6188
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4187
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12186
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4185
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3185
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3185
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1184
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4184
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12183
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7183
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7183
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12182
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3182
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7181
Mapletown MaplesAD7181
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7181
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7180
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1180
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4179
Morrisville BulldogsAD1179
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1179
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11177
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12176
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3176
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA176
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7176
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3176
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3175
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2175
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6175
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4174
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7173
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7173
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1173
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12173
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4172
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6172
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1171
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3171
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7170
Palisades PiratesAAAD11169
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11168
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1168
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3167
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7167
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1166
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7166
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12165
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5165
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7165
Glendale VikingsAD6164
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2163
Carlynton CougarsAAD7162
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8162
West Branch WarriorsAAD6162
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3161
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3161
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1161
Blairsville BobcatsAD6160
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA160
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Eisenhower KnightsAD10158
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3158
Brockway RoversAAD9157
Penns Manor CometsAD6157
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11157
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3156
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3156
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11156
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6155
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12153
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7152
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6152
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1152
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4152
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6152
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6151
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7150
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7150
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4150
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1149
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6148
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1148
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6147
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3147
Camp Hill LionsAAD3146
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9146
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12146
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3145
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7145
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11145
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9145
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11144
Brownsville FalconsAAD7143
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3143
Fairfield KnightsAD3142
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12142
Mercer Area MustangsAD10141
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6141
Frazier CommodoresAAD7140
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12140
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6140
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2139
Northwest Area RangersAD2139
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6138
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3138
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1138
Greenville TrojansAAD10136
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
North Star CougarsAAD5135
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5135
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2135
South Park EaglesAAAD7132
Millersburg IndiansAD3131
Rochester RamsAD7131
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1130
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7129
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12129
Yough CougarsAAAD7129
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7128
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10128
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3127
Fairview TigersAAAD10126
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3126
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7125
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7125
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7125
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7124
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4124
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7124
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10123
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6122
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7122
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6121
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9121
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3121
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11120
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6120
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1119
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2119
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1118
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2118
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7118
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4118
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7117
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12116
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3115
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2114
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11113
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1113
Titusville RocketsAAAD10113
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7112
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1111
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1110
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1107
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2106
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11106
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1104
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7103
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1102
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Halifax WildcatsAD3100
Bristol WarriorsAD199
Bucktail BucksAD498
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD798
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD997
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD197
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD297
Valley VikingsAAD795
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1294
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD794
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD392
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1192
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1291
Cochranton CardinalsAD1090
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD190
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1290
Northgate FlamesAD790
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD187
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA86
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD386
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD386
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD386
Iroquois BravesAAD1085
Kutztown CougarsAAAD385
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD284
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD284
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1284
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD783
Hughesville SpartansAAD482
Lakeview SailorsAAD1082
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA81
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD480
Port Allegany GatorsAD976
Saegertown PanthersAD1076
Riverview RaidersAD774
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD173
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1273
Ringgold RamsAAAAD773
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD272
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD772
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD172
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1271
Avella Area EaglesAD770
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD370
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD769
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD768
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1168
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1268
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD766
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD166
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD363
Everett WarriorsAAD563
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD363
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA61
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
West York BulldogsAAAAD357
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
Cameron County Red RaidersAD951
Seneca BobcatsAAD1051
United LionsAD650
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD949
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147
Brashear BullsAAAAAD843
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD740
Pequea Valley BravesAAD340
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1237
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1228
Fort Cherry RangersAAD721

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David