The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 10/13/19

Written by: on Tuesday, October 15th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4458
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3447
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7403
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4397
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7387
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4386
West Greene PioneersAD7381
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2376
Penns Valley RamsAAD6376
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2371
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1370
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6363
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7363
Richland Township RamsAAD6363
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11362
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7360
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3359
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1357
Portage Area MustangsAD6356
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7352
Jeannette JayhawksAD7351
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3350
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3348
Troy Area TrojansAAD4346
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11343
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10341
Coudersport FalconsAD9339
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1338
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11338
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11333
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9330
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10330
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3327
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12325
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9324
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10323
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7322
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2322
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6321
Farrell SteelersAD10321
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7320
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3320
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3318
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10318
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11316
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7316
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11315
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3313
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11312
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6310
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3309
Keystone PanthersAAD9309
Maplewood TigersAD10308
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12308
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7307
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7307
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3306
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11303
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7302
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8301
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7300
Sayre RedskinsAD4298
Williams Valley VikingsAD11298
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10297
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7295
Neshannock LancersAAD7295
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1295
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1294
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3294
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1294
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2294
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3294
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11293
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3293
Clairton BearsAD7291
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2291
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7290
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3290
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3288
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11288
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12286
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11286
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5286
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7285
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3284
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7280
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1278
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1278
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11278
California TrojansAD7277
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11276
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1276
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5274
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1274
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1274
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1273
Canton Area WarriorsAD4272
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3271
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3271
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4271
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10269
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1269
Cornell RaidersAD7267
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2266
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5266
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6266
Brookville RaidersAAD9265
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3263
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9263
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1262
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11261
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2261
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3261
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3260
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9260
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1259
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2259
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3259
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7259
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3258
Karns City GremlinsAAD9258
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9256
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3256
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4256
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7255
Grove City EaglesAAAD10255
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11255
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1254
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3253
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5253
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3252
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5252
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7252
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2251
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11251
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3250
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7250
Reynolds RaidersAD10250
Shade PanthersAD5250
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4249
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10248
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10247
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1247
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11246
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3246
Marion Center StingersAAD6246
Newport BuffaloesAAD3246
Kane Area WolvesAAD9245
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7244
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1244
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1243
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7243
Saltsburg TrojansAD6243
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6242
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10242
Charleroi CougarsAAD7241
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7241
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11241
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3241
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2241
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6240
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3240
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12240
Bedford BisonsAAAD5239
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6239
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11238
Windber RamblersAD5238
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3237
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3237
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6237
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA236
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3235
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3235
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2235
School of the Future AAAD12234
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1233
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3232
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1232
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12232
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7231
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7231
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1231
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7231
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6231
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA231
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3230
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1229
Laurel SpartansAD7229
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1229
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8229
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7228
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA227
Dunmore BucksAAD2227
Springdale DynamosAD7227
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3226
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6226
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7225
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7225
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3224
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1224
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1222
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3221
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1221
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3221
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7220
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7220
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1219
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4219
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7219
Riverside VikingsAAD2219
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1218
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9218
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3217
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4217
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10217
West Catholic BurrsAAD12217
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1216
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12215
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7214
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7214
Sharon TigersAAAD10214
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3214
South Side Area RamsAAD7213
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7213
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11212
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11212
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3211
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12210
Freedom BulldogsAAD7210
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7209
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11209
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2209
West Middlesex Big RedAD10209
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7208
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11208
Muncy IndiansAD4207
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7206
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4206
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7206
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12206
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10206
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7205
Hickory HornetsAAAD10205
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6205
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7205
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3204
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1204
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9204
South Williamsport MountiesAD4204
Athens WildcatsAAAD4203
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3203
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1203
Shenango WildcatsAAD7203
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7202
Union City Area BearsAD10202
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10201
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2201
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6200
Danville IronmenAAAD4198
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7198
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6197
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12197
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10197
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4197
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1196
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3196
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4196
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA195
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11194
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6194
Union Area ScottiesAD7194
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3193
Montour SpartansAAAAD7193
New Brighton LionsAAD7193
Smethport Area HubbersAD9192
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7191
Jenkintown DrakesAD1189
Brentwood SpartansAAD7188
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3188
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3188
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11188
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4188
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1188
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7188
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7187
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7187
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3186
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7186
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7186
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11185
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1185
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11185
Bentworth BearcatsAD7183
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12183
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2183
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2183
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11181
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3180
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12179
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4179
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7178
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7178
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4178
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3178
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3178
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7177
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1177
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6177
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7176
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3176
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6176
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10176
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3176
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1176
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12174
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12174
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA172
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9172
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10171
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7170
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3170
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11170
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7170
North East GrapepickersAAAD10169
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3169
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6168
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3168
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2168
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4168
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9167
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4167
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6166
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7166
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12166
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11165
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2165
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12165
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1165
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1165
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12164
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1163
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6162
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10162
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1162
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3162
West Branch WarriorsAAD6162
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4161
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11160
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10160
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4159
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3159
Biglerville CannersAAAD3158
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA158
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11157
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1156
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6155
Morrisville BulldogsAD1155
Mapletown MaplesAD7154
Palisades PiratesAAAD11154
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7154
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3154
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1154
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4153
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7152
Glendale VikingsAD6151
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7151
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7150
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12149
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3149
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3149
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6149
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11149
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3149
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6148
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3148
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1148
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3148
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7148
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8148
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12147
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6147
Blairsville BobcatsAD6146
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4146
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3145
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3145
Brockway RoversAAD9144
Brownsville FalconsAAD7143
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6142
Carlynton CougarsAAD7142
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7142
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7142
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2142
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7141
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1141
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3141
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3141
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1141
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12140
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11140
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1139
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7139
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7139
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1139
Northwest Area RangersAD2139
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7138
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6138
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11138
Penns Manor CometsAD6138
Eisenhower KnightsAD10137
Greenville TrojansAAD10136
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12136
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11136
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11136
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12135
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12134
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3133
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6133
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7133
Camp Hill LionsAAD3132
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6132
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA132
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3131
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1131
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7130
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4130
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7129
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12128
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2128
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA127
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12126
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6126
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12125
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6125
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7124
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1124
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5123
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12123
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1122
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7122
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6121
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10121
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1119
South Park EaglesAAAD7119
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2118
Millersburg IndiansAD3118
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11117
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7117
North Star CougarsAAD5117
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12116
Yough CougarsAAAD7116
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9115
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3115
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7114
Frazier CommodoresAAD7114
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3114
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6114
Titusville RocketsAAAD10113
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6112
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4112
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3112
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2111
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7111
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4111
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1110
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1109
Fairfield KnightsAD3108
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5108
Mercer Area MustangsAD10107
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2107
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2106
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7106
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7104
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3103
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9101
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6101
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3101
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11100
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9100
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD797
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD797
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD297
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD796
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD195
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1095
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1294
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD794
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD193
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD392
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD292
Steel Valley IronmenAAD792
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1291
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD291
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD190
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD190
Rochester RamsAD790
Bristol WarriorsAD189
Fairview TigersAAAD1089
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD689
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD788
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1187
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD187
Halifax WildcatsAD386
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD386
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD786
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD984
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD284
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1284
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD181
Valley VikingsAAD781
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD380
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD180
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA78
Northgate FlamesAD778
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD178
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD777
Cochranton CardinalsAD1076
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1176
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1276
Saegertown PanthersAD1076
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA74
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD373
Bucktail BucksAD470
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD170
Lakeview SailorsAAD1068
Riverview RaidersAD768
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD167
Iroquois BravesAAD1066
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD265
Kutztown CougarsAAAD365
Port Allegany GatorsAD963
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1162
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1261
Hughesville SpartansAAD461
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1261
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1260
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD360
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD258
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD758
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD357
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD756
Ringgold RamsAAAAD755
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD453
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD152
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD152
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1152
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD351
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD751
United LionsAD650
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD949
Everett WarriorsAAD549
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA48
West York BulldogsAAAAD347
Avella Area EaglesAD745
Seneca BobcatsAAD1045
Brashear BullsAAAAAD843
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD740
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1140
Pequea Valley BravesAAD340
Cameron County Red RaidersAD939
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1237
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD734
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD234
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1228
Fort Cherry RangersAAD721

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David