The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 10/06/19

Written by: on Tuesday, October 8th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4416
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3387
West Greene PioneersAD7374
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4357
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4348
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7347
Portage Area MustangsAD6340
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7335
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2334
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7331
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7327
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2323
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6321
Penns Valley RamsAAD6321
Richland Township RamsAAD6321
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1320
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1315
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1310
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11307
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11306
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9305
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10304
Jeannette JayhawksAD7303
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12303
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3302
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11301
Troy Area TrojansAAD4300
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3299
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2291
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7290
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3290
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3290
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3288
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11287
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2287
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7284
Coudersport FalconsAD9283
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7281
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7280
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3280
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9279
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7279
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11277
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10276
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10276
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11276
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5272
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3272
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11270
Farrell SteelersAD10270
Williams Valley VikingsAD11268
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6267
Canton Area WarriorsAD4266
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7266
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3266
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2266
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6265
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3264
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3264
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3263
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12262
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10261
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11261
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7260
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9260
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5260
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1259
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1259
Keystone PanthersAAD9257
Maplewood TigersAD10256
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10256
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3255
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8254
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11253
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6253
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3252
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11250
Reynolds RaidersAD10250
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10248
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11247
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7247
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1247
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7246
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1246
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3246
Neshannock LancersAAD7246
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5245
Karns City GremlinsAAD9245
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5245
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7245
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7244
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1243
Sayre RedskinsAD4243
Clairton BearsAD7242
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11241
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1240
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3239
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7239
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3239
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3239
Cornell RaidersAD7234
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1234
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3233
Brookville RaidersAAD9232
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3232
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1232
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11232
Kane Area WolvesAAD9231
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3231
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7231
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3231
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11230
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7230
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1230
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9228
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10228
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3228
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4228
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2228
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1227
Charleroi CougarsAAD7227
Bedford BisonsAAAD5226
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2224
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1224
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2224
Saltsburg TrojansAD6222
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7221
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3221
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3221
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11221
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3221
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA220
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10220
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3220
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3219
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7219
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA219
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1218
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5218
Windber RamblersAD5218
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12216
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3216
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2216
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9216
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1216
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1215
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3213
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11212
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4212
Sharon TigersAAAD10211
California TrojansAD7210
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7210
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2210
Grove City EaglesAAAD10209
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4209
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7209
Laurel SpartansAD7208
Newport BuffaloesAAD3208
Shade PanthersAD5208
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8208
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1206
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7206
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4206
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3206
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7206
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1205
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3205
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11205
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7205
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3205
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6204
South Williamsport MountiesAD4204
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3203
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA203
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11203
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1202
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3202
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3202
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3202
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1201
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6200
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3199
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3199
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7199
Marion Center StingersAAD6199
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11199
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1198
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1197
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1197
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7197
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10197
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10196
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2196
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7195
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7194
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1194
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3194
Springdale DynamosAD7194
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6193
Riverside VikingsAAD2193
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11192
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2192
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1192
South Side Area RamsAAD7192
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12191
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6191
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6191
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3190
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3190
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12190
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12189
Dunmore BucksAAD2189
Freedom BulldogsAAD7189
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7189
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7188
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11188
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6188
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11187
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7186
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7186
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7186
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10185
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4185
School of the Future AAAD12184
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7183
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9183
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7183
Jenkintown DrakesAD1182
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6182
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1182
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4182
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1181
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1180
New Brighton LionsAAD7180
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2180
West Catholic BurrsAAD12179
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7178
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7178
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11178
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7178
Danville IronmenAAAD4177
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11177
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7177
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1177
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2176
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6176
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3176
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1176
Union Area ScottiesAD7176
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA174
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12174
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12174
West Middlesex Big RedAD10174
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10173
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7172
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4172
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7172
Athens WildcatsAAAD4171
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12171
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1171
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11171
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7170
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6170
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3169
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7169
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1169
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3168
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1168
Smethport Area HubbersAD9168
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4166
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9166
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12165
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4165
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7165
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3164
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12164
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11164
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3163
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7163
Brentwood SpartansAAD7163
Hickory HornetsAAAD10163
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7163
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7163
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4163
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7162
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3162
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11162
Shenango WildcatsAAD7161
Union City Area BearsAD10161
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1160
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3159
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7159
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8159
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10159
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12157
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6156
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6156
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3156
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6156
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11154
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6154
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10154
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3154
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3153
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6153
Muncy IndiansAD4153
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4153
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6152
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3152
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7152
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11151
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4151
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA151
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2150
North East GrapepickersAAAD10150
Bentworth BearcatsAD7149
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3149
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7149
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11148
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1148
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3148
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3147
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10147
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7147
Biglerville CannersAAAD3146
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1146
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7146
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12146
Mapletown MaplesAD7146
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3145
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4145
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1144
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7143
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11143
Carlynton CougarsAAD7142
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7142
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1142
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1142
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10141
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10141
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3141
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1141
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3141
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12140
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6140
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11140
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3139
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7139
Montour SpartansAAAAD7139
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2139
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11139
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3139
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7138
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3138
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6136
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1136
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1136
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA135
Morrisville BulldogsAD1135
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12134
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9134
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8134
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1134
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1133
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1133
Palisades PiratesAAAD11133
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7133
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2132
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3131
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3131
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7131
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6130
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3130
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11130
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11130
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4129
Glendale VikingsAD6128
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6128
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6126
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1126
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12125
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11125
Penns Manor CometsAD6125
West Branch WarriorsAAD6125
Blairsville BobcatsAD6124
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12124
Brownsville FalconsAAD7122
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3121
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10121
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12120
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12119
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12119
South Park EaglesAAAD7119
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7119
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4118
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2118
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6118
Millersburg IndiansAD3118
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3118
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4118
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4117
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7117
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1117
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12116
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7116
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12116
Eisenhower KnightsAD10116
Greenville TrojansAAD10116
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7115
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1115
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7115
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11115
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3115
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2115
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7114
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7114
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12114
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7114
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3113
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6113
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6113
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7113
Titusville RocketsAAAD10113
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6113
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3112
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3112
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12111
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4111
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7110
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9110
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7110
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1110
Yough CougarsAAAD7110
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1109
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1109
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7109
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7109
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12108
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6107
Mercer Area MustangsAD10107
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2106
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2106
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6106
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12105
Camp Hill LionsAAD3104
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA104
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12104
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11103
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4102
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3101
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3101
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9101
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8100
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11100
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD199
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD599
South Western MustangsAAAAAD398
Brockway RoversAAD996
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD296
Fairfield KnightsAD395
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA94
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD694
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD393
Summit Academy KnightsAAD792
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1291
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD791
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD691
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD391
Moniteau WarriorsAAD990
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD790
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD389
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD189
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD788
Northwest Area RangersAD288
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD386
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD185
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD685
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD484
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1284
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD284
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD283
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1082
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD682
Valley VikingsAAD781
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1180
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD980
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD780
Halifax WildcatsAD379
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD779
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD978
Bristol WarriorsAD177
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD177
North Star CougarsAAD577
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD776
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1176
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1276
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD776
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD276
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD775
Fairview TigersAAAD1075
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA74
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD273
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD173
Frazier CommodoresAAD772
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD172
Steel Valley IronmenAAD772
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD270
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD170
Saegertown PanthersAD1070
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD169
Lakeview SailorsAAD1068
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD168
Riverview RaidersAD768
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD568
Cochranton CardinalsAD1064
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD363
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD763
Port Allegany GatorsAD963
Northgate FlamesAD762
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1261
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD661
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD361
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1261
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD160
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD360
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD258
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1258
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA58
Kutztown CougarsAAAD358
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1258
Bucktail BucksAD456
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD756
Hughesville SpartansAAD455
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD355
Ringgold RamsAAAAD755
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1154
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD153
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD252
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD152
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD752
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD352
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD751
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD151
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA48
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD146
Avella Area EaglesAD745
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1143
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD740
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1140
Pequea Valley BravesAAD340
Rochester RamsAD740
Cameron County Red RaidersAD939
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD439
United LionsAD638
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1237
Everett WarriorsAAD535
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234
West York BulldogsAAAAD333
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD332
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032
Brashear BullsAAAAAD831
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD728
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD727
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD927
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD227
Iroquois BravesAAD1026
Fort Cherry RangersAAD715
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1212

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David