The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 09/29/19

Written by: on Tuesday, October 1st, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4360
West Greene PioneersAD7339
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3333
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4310
Penns Valley RamsAAD6307
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4302
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7302
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7299
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3292
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7287
Richland Township RamsAAD6285
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7283
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9279
Portage Area MustangsAD6277
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6275
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2274
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2272
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11272
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7264
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1263
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9263
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7263
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6261
Jeannette JayhawksAD7261
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3260
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5258
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3258
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1257
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11256
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11256
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2256
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11253
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1252
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12252
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2252
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2251
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3250
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10250
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11245
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11243
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3242
Williams Valley VikingsAD11242
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7241
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3241
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11240
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3240
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10239
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11238
Troy Area TrojansAAD4238
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3238
Sayre RedskinsAD4237
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7237
Canton Area WarriorsAD4236
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7235
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10235
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11233
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7232
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6232
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10228
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11227
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3227
Maplewood TigersAD10226
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7225
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5225
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1224
Karns City GremlinsAAD9223
Kane Area WolvesAAD9222
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10222
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9221
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11220
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5220
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3219
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10219
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA219
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7218
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3218
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5217
Farrell SteelersAD10216
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1216
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6215
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3215
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3215
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10214
Keystone PanthersAAD9213
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1212
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11212
Neshannock LancersAAD7211
California TrojansAD7210
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3210
Coudersport FalconsAD9210
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1210
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3210
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2209
Reynolds RaidersAD10209
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12208
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7208
Bedford BisonsAAAD5207
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3206
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1206
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8206
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7205
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1204
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1204
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7203
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3203
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA203
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7202
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2202
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1201
Clairton BearsAD7201
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9200
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10200
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3200
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7199
Charleroi CougarsAAD7199
Marion Center StingersAAD6199
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3199
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4199
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3199
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11198
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3198
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12198
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3198
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3197
South Williamsport MountiesAD4197
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1196
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3196
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7196
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1196
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7196
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7196
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11195
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4195
Saltsburg TrojansAD6195
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9194
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2194
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1192
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7191
Brookville RaidersAAD9190
Newport BuffaloesAAD3188
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1188
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7187
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11187
Grove City EaglesAAAD10186
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3185
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3185
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11185
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2184
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3184
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7183
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1183
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2183
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7182
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3181
Sharon TigersAAAD10181
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3181
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1180
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1180
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8180
Cornell RaidersAD7179
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4179
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1178
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3178
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6177
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1177
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1176
Riverside VikingsAAD2176
Dunmore BucksAAD2175
Laurel SpartansAD7175
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7175
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA174
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11174
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7173
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA172
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7172
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3171
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7171
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7171
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5171
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1171
West Catholic BurrsAAD12171
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6170
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11170
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1170
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7170
Windber RamblersAD5170
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9169
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7168
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2168
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10167
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7167
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3167
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6166
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7166
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12166
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11166
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7165
Freedom BulldogsAAD7165
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7165
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4165
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11164
Shade PanthersAD5164
Danville IronmenAAAD4163
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1163
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3162
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11162
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3161
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3161
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3160
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12160
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1159
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6159
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1159
New Brighton LionsAAD7159
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3158
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7158
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12158
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4158
Union Area ScottiesAD7158
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7157
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4157
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1157
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3156
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3156
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7155
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3155
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6155
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3155
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1155
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6155
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11154
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1154
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4154
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12154
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3153
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1153
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6153
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7152
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11152
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7152
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9152
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7151
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7151
South Side Area RamsAAD7151
Athens WildcatsAAAD4150
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6150
Brentwood SpartansAAD7149
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3149
Hickory HornetsAAAD10149
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1149
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3149
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3148
Jenkintown DrakesAD1148
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3148
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7148
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11148
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10148
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7147
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12146
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10146
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3144
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7144
North East GrapepickersAAAD10144
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11144
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2143
Carlynton CougarsAAD7142
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12142
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7142
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3141
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3141
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3141
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4141
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1140
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1140
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4140
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7139
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2139
Springdale DynamosAD7139
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12138
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6138
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4138
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4138
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12137
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10137
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3137
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6136
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6136
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA136
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3136
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11136
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA135
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11135
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4134
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2134
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12134
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7133
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11133
West Middlesex Big RedAD10132
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7131
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7131
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3131
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6130
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA130
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1130
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7130
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10129
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10129
Morrisville BulldogsAD1129
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11129
Smethport Area HubbersAD9129
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3128
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7128
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1128
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7127
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1127
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1127
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10126
Muncy IndiansAD4126
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7126
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7125
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12125
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3125
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10125
Union City Area BearsAD10125
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1124
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11124
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12124
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7124
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3123
Montour SpartansAAAAD7122
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6122
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9122
School of the Future AAAD12122
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1122
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1122
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7120
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11120
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12120
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4120
Mapletown MaplesAD7119
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11119
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2119
Bentworth BearcatsAD7118
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3118
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7117
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1117
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11116
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7116
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11115
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6115
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7114
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3114
Greenville TrojansAAD10114
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2114
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6114
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10114
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1113
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12113
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1113
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD12112
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3112
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3112
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6112
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1112
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6112
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12112
Shenango WildcatsAAD7112
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3112
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12111
Penns Manor CometsAD6111
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11111
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1111
West Branch WarriorsAAD6111
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1110
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3110
Eisenhower KnightsAD10110
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9110
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1110
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3110
Yough CougarsAAAD7110
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7109
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2108
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6107
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12107
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8107
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8107
Titusville RocketsAAAD10107
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7106
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6105
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10105
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7105
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2105
Millersburg IndiansAD3105
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7105
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6104
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD12104
Glendale VikingsAD6104
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12104
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3104
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12104
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3104
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4104
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11103
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1103
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4103
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7103
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7103
Blairsville BobcatsAD6102
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1102
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6102
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1102
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1102
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4102
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4102
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7101
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6101
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7101
Brownsville FalconsAAD7100
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7100
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD599
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD399
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD699
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD699
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD399
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD397
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD797
Palisades PiratesAAAD1197
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD196
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD294
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1194
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA94
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD694
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD193
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD392
Camp Hill LionsAAD392
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD292
Hopewell VikingsAAAD791
Biglerville CannersAAAD390
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD790
Mid Valley SpartansAAD290
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1289
Brockway RoversAAD989
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD289
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD389
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD488
South Western MustangsAAAAAD388
Forest Hills RangersAAAD686
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1286
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD786
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1185
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1284
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1284
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD284
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD483
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD783
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD182
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1082
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD382
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD682
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1280
Carrick RaidersAAAAD880
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1180
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD280
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD380
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD779
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD979
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD678
South Park EaglesAAAD778
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD777
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1276
Moniteau WarriorsAAD976
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD276
Fairfield KnightsAD375
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD774
Northwest Area RangersAD274
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD673
Halifax WildcatsAD373
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD373
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD373
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD173
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD773
Summit Academy KnightsAAD772
Bristol WarriorsAD171
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD370
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD170
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD170
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD769
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD768
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD168
Steel Valley IronmenAAD766
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD165
Cochranton CardinalsAD1064
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD664
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD263
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD763
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD462
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD162
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1262
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD562
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD161
Mercer Area MustangsAD1060
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1159
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD358
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA58
Fairview TigersAAAD1057
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD257
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD756
North Star CougarsAAD556
Saegertown PanthersAD1056
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD355
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD654
Lakeview SailorsAAD1054
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1154
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD153
Valley VikingsAAD753
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD252
Frazier CommodoresAAD752
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD152
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD752
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1252
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA52
Kutztown CougarsAAAD351
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD151
Bucktail BucksAD450
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1250
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1249
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD349
Port Allegany GatorsAD949
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1148
Hughesville SpartansAAD448
Northgate FlamesAD748
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD347
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD647
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1247
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD346
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD946
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD244
Ringgold RamsAAAAD742
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA41
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD741
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD740
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1140
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD140
Pequea Valley BravesAAD340
Rochester RamsAD740
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD340
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1237
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD136
Riverview RaidersAD734
West York BulldogsAAAAD333
Cameron County Red RaidersAD932
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD432
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032
Brashear BullsAAAAAD831
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD728
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD927
Iroquois BravesAAD1026
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1126
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1226
United LionsAD626
Avella Area EaglesAD725
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD221
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD720
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD919
Fort Cherry RangersAAD715
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD714
Everett WarriorsAAD514
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1212

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David