The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 09/22/19

Written by: on Tuesday, September 24th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4284
West Greene PioneersAD7284
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3280
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3258
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7255
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4253
Penns Valley RamsAAD6252
Richland Township RamsAAD6243
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3238
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7238
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7238
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2237
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11236
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1235
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6233
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2233
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4233
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9232
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7232
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3230
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6227
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11226
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3224
Portage Area MustangsAD6223
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2223
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11221
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3221
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2221
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11218
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7217
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2217
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1215
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12214
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11212
Jeannette JayhawksAD7212
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7211
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11211
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1210
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5209
Canton Area WarriorsAD4209
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12208
Williams Valley VikingsAD11207
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5206
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3204
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3203
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7203
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11202
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9202
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10201
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9200
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7199
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11198
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1196
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11196
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3195
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6195
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7195
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11195
Sayre RedskinsAD4195
Kane Area WolvesAAD9194
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10194
Neshannock LancersAAD7193
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3193
Maplewood TigersAD10192
South Williamsport MountiesAD4191
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10190
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2190
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7189
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3189
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3188
Troy Area TrojansAAD4188
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10186
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4186
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11185
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3185
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11185
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA185
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6184
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7183
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3183
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5182
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1182
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5182
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9181
Reynolds RaidersAD10181
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1181
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11179
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11177
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6177
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1176
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2175
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3175
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9174
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7172
Charleroi CougarsAAD7172
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10172
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7172
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10171
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3171
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3170
Brookville RaidersAAD9169
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3169
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10169
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1169
Karns City GremlinsAAD9168
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7168
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA168
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3167
Grove City EaglesAAAD10167
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3167
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1167
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1167
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1166
Coudersport FalconsAD9166
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8166
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11166
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7165
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3164
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7164
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8164
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1163
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7163
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1163
Dunmore BucksAAD2162
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3161
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7161
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7161
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2161
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4160
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1160
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1160
Saltsburg TrojansAD6160
Bedford BisonsAAAD5159
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7159
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3159
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5158
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3157
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2156
Danville IronmenAAAD4156
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3156
Keystone PanthersAAD9156
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7156
Windber RamblersAD5156
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1155
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7155
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6155
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1154
Marion Center StingersAAD6154
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12154
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11153
Clairton BearsAD7153
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2153
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3153
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3153
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1152
Freedom BulldogsAAD7151
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1150
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7150
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4150
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1150
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3150
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9149
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1149
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7149
Riverside VikingsAAD2149
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4148
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3148
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7147
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3147
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1147
West Catholic BurrsAAD12147
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6147
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1146
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12146
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10146
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7145
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7145
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11145
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1145
Cornell RaidersAD7144
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4144
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3144
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7143
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3143
Farrell SteelersAD10143
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6143
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7143
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3142
Laurel SpartansAD7142
California TrojansAD7141
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3140
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3140
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6139
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3139
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1138
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3138
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7138
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD7138
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7138
Sharon TigersAAAD10138
South Side Area RamsAAD7138
Athens WildcatsAAAD4137
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6136
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1136
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA136
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12136
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7135
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11134
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12134
Jenkintown DrakesAD1134
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12134
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11134
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7134
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1133
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12132
Springdale DynamosAD7132
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11132
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6131
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3131
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4131
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7131
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2131
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA130
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6130
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6130
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA130
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1130
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10129
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10129
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12129
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7129
Smethport Area HubbersAD9129
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3128
Hickory HornetsAAAD10128
New Brighton LionsAAD7128
Newport BuffaloesAAD3128
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3128
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3127
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11127
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11126
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3126
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7126
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1126
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7125
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA125
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3125
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4125
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11124
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1124
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7123
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1123
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10123
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11123
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7123
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7123
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7122
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10122
Brentwood SpartansAAD7121
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3121
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4121
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1120
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9120
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3119
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3119
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7119
Shade PanthersAD5119
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7118
West Middlesex Big RedAD10118
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11118
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7117
Union City Area BearsAD10117
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7116
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6116
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4116
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11116
Bentworth BearcatsAD7115
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10115
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3115
Greenville TrojansAAD10114
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7114
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11114
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11114
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7113
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10113
Muncy IndiansAD4113
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12112
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6112
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11112
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2112
Mapletown MaplesAD7111
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3111
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1111
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12110
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1110
Carlynton CougarsAAD7110
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6110
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9110
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3109
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10109
Morrisville BulldogsAD1109
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7109
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11109
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7108
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7108
Montour SpartansAAAAD7108
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6108
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11108
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11108
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7107
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2107
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3106
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4106
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3106
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD12106
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7106
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10106
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1106
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6105
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7105
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1105
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3105
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7105
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3105
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1104
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1104
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7104
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1103
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1103
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11102
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6102
Union Area ScottiesAD7102
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3101
North East GrapepickersAAAD10101
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2101
Brownsville FalconsAAD7100
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8100
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3100
School of the Future AAAD12100
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7100
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD599
Hanover NighthawksAAAD399
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD199
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD699
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD399
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD698
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD298
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD498
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD797
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD697
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD397
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD797
Penns Manor CometsAD697
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD197
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD397
West Branch WarriorsAAD697
Blairsville BobcatsAD696
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD196
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD396
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1296
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD796
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD396
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD496
Yough CougarsAAAD796
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD795
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD195
Derry Area TrojansAAAD794
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1294
Titusville RocketsAAAD1094
Towanda Black KnightsAAD494
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD493
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD493
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1292
Camp Hill LionsAAD392
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD792
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD292
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1292
Shenango WildcatsAAD792
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1192
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD191
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD391
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD291
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD390
Crestwood CometsAAAAD290
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD390
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1289
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD789
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD189
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD788
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA88
Shamokin IndiansAAAD488
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD788
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1087
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD386
ELCO RaidersAAAAD386
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1285
Biglerville CannersAAAD384
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1284
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1284
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD184
Monessen GreyhoundsAD784
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD184
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD184
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD383
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD783
Glendale VikingsAD683
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1182
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD182
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD282
Hopewell VikingsAAAD782
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA82
Mid Valley SpartansAAD282
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD382
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD781
Eisenhower KnightsAD1081
South Western MustangsAAAAAD381
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD281
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD680
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD179
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD979
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD678
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1278
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD278
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1276
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1274
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1274
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD774
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1274
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD774
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD174
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD173
Palisades PiratesAAAD1173
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD173
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD373
Millersburg IndiansAD372
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD472
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD671
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD371
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1071
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1271
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD671
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD370
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD670
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD969
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD168
Moniteau WarriorsAAD968
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD467
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD367
Northwest Area RangersAD267
West Shamokin WolvesAAD667
Halifax WildcatsAD366
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1266
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD166
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD765
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD765
Bristol WarriorsAD164
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD164
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1264
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD664
South Park EaglesAAAD764
Bishop McCort CrushersAD663
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1163
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD462
Forest Hills RangersAAAD662
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD662
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD162
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD661
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD161
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD861
Mercer Area MustangsAD1060
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD659
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD259
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD358
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD258
Fairview TigersAAAD1057
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD357
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD756
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD256
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1156
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD256
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1055
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD755
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1254
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1154
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD353
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD353
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD353
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1152
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD752
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1252
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1250
Summit Academy KnightsAAD750
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD349
North Star CougarsAAD549
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD149
Hughesville SpartansAAD448
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD748
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD148
Northgate FlamesAD748
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1148
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD748
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD347
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1147
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD746
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD546
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD146
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA46
Frazier CommodoresAAD745
Lakeview SailorsAAD1045
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD245
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD644
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD744
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD144
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD743
Valley VikingsAAD743
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1142
Kutztown CougarsAAAD342
Port Allegany GatorsAD942
Fairfield KnightsAD341
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD341
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1140
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD640
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD140
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1240
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD940
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD340
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD339
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD438
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD236
Brockway RoversAAD936
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD136
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA34
Cameron County Red RaidersAD932
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1232
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD132
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD732
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD432
Rochester RamsAD732
Saegertown PanthersAD1032
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032
Brashear BullsAAAAAD831
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD731
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1230
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1230
Bucktail BucksAD428
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA28
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD728
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD927
Iroquois BravesAAD1026
Pequea Valley BravesAAD326
Ringgold RamsAAAAD726
Avella Area EaglesAD725
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325
Steel Valley IronmenAAD725
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD720
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1220
West York BulldogsAAAAD319
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD718
Cochranton CardinalsAD1018
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1218
Fort Cherry RangersAAD715
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD214
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD714
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD214
Riverview RaidersAD713
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1112
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1212
United LionsAD612
Everett WarriorsAAD58
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD96

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David