The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 09/15/19

Written by: on Tuesday, September 17th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
West Greene PioneersAD7235
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4222
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3220
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3214
Penns Valley RamsAAD6209
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3209
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4205
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7198
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12196
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11195
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7193
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4192
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7192
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2190
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2188
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7186
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2185
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11185
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9183
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3183
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11183
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3183
Canton Area WarriorsAD4182
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1182
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1181
Richland Township RamsAAD6181
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5180
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10179
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11179
South Williamsport MountiesAD4179
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6178
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7177
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11177
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11176
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11175
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2175
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3174
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6173
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3173
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2172
Jeannette JayhawksAD7169
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3168
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12168
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11168
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2168
Maplewood TigersAD10167
Reynolds RaidersAD10167
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1167
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7165
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6164
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10163
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3161
Portage Area MustangsAD6161
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5160
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3160
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3160
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9160
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9160
Kane Area WolvesAAD9159
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1159
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9159
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7158
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11158
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5158
Williams Valley VikingsAD11158
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3158
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1157
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11157
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6157
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3156
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10154
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1154
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11154
Sayre RedskinsAD4154
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7154
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3153
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1153
Troy Area TrojansAAD4152
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11152
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3151
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7150
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11150
Windber RamblersAD5149
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6147
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10147
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1147
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7146
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7145
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3145
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4144
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7143
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5143
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3143
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10143
Keystone PanthersAAD9142
Riverside VikingsAAD2142
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11140
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7140
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10140
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9139
Neshannock LancersAAD7139
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1139
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1138
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7137
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11136
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3136
Grove City EaglesAAAD10136
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12136
Laurel SpartansAD7135
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3135
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2133
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1133
Springdale DynamosAD7132
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4131
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5131
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1130
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7130
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1130
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7130
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2130
Marion Center StingersAAD6130
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7129
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11129
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3129
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12129
South Side Area RamsAAD7129
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1129
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA129
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7128
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3128
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3128
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7128
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7128
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1128
Brookville RaidersAAD9127
Karns City GremlinsAAD9127
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7127
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2127
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3126
Saltsburg TrojansAD6126
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8126
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3125
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1125
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA125
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1125
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12125
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3125
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3125
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12124
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1124
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12123
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7123
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10123
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7123
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3122
California TrojansAD7121
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1121
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10121
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4121
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA121
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2121
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11120
Clairton BearsAD7120
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7120
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4120
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11119
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4119
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10119
West Catholic BurrsAAD12119
Athens WildcatsAAAD4118
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6118
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3118
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7117
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3117
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1116
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6116
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7116
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2116
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7116
Charleroi CougarsAAD7115
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4115
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3115
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12115
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7114
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6114
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10114
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3114
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3113
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6113
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11113
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3112
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1112
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7111
Bedford BisonsAAAD5111
Coudersport FalconsAD9111
Dunmore BucksAAD2111
Freedom BulldogsAAD7111
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7111
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1111
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1111
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1111
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6110
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1110
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA109
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7109
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6109
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11109
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1109
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1109
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1109
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1108
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12108
Danville IronmenAAAD4107
Greenville TrojansAAD10107
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6106
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7106
Shade PanthersAD5106
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1106
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3105
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1105
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3104
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1104
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6103
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3102
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3102
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3102
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7102
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA101
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3101
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10101
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3101
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6101
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7101
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4101
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7100
Hickory HornetsAAAD10100
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7100
New Brighton LionsAAD7100
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11100
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8100
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1099
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD499
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD799
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD799
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD698
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD498
Carlynton CougarsAAD797
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD397
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD197
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1096
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD796
North Catholic TrojansAAAD796
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD795
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD995
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD395
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD794
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD794
Jenkintown DrakesAD194
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD294
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD194
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD493
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD793
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD193
Smethport Area HubbersAD993
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD693
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD392
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1192
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD691
Derry Area TrojansAAAD791
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1091
Plum MustangsAAAAAD791
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1191
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD791
Sharon TigersAAAD1091
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD191
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD791
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD390
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD190
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1090
Yough CougarsAAAD790
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD189
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD389
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD189
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD389
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD389
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD689
Montgomery Red RaidersAD488
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD988
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1188
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD788
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD188
Brentwood SpartansAAD787
Cornell RaidersAD787
Juniata IndiansAAAAD687
Montour SpartansAAAAD787
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1187
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD687
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1087
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1286
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD886
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD386
School of the Future AAAD1286
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD386
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD785
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD385
Muncy IndiansAD485
Shenango WildcatsAAD785
Union City Area BearsAD1085
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1284
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD384
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD284
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1184
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD284
Titusville RocketsAAAD1084
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD984
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD783
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA83
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD183
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD783
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD383
West Middlesex Big RedAD1083
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1082
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD482
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1181
Newport BuffaloesAAD381
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD380
Blairsville BobcatsAD680
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD780
Farrell SteelersAD1080
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1180
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1280
Brownsville FalconsAAD779
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD379
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1179
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD678
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD178
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1178
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD678
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD178
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1278
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD778
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1278
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD178
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1277
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD677
North East GrapepickersAAAD1077
Penns Manor CometsAD677
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD277
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD777
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD376
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1276
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD476
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1276
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD576
Glendale VikingsAD676
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1276
West Branch WarriorsAAD676
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD175
Crestwood CometsAAAAD275
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD775
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD375
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD375
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD175
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1274
Camp Hill LionsAAD373
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1272
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD772
Millersburg IndiansAD372
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD472
Biglerville CannersAAAD371
Eisenhower KnightsAD1071
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD271
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD671
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1171
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD170
Mid Valley SpartansAAD270
Morrisville BulldogsAD170
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD370
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1169
Mapletown MaplesAD769
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1169
Bentworth BearcatsAD768
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD768
Hopewell VikingsAAAD768
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1268
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD768
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD467
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1267
Palisades PiratesAAAD1167
Hanover NighthawksAAAD366
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD166
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1266
Towanda Black KnightsAAD466
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD165
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD365
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD465
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD364
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD364
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD264
South Western MustangsAAAAAD364
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1263
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD363
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD763
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD962
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD262
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD762
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD162
Shamokin IndiansAAAD462
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD762
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD361
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD361
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD361
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD161
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD760
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD760
Monessen GreyhoundsAD760
West Shamokin WolvesAAD660
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD259
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD159
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD758
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD158
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA58
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD657
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD756
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD756
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1156
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD656
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD256
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD755
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1055
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD355
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD755
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD855
Union Area ScottiesAD755
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD755
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD154
Northwest Area RangersAD254
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1253
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD153
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1152
Halifax WildcatsAD352
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1252
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1252
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD752
Fairview TigersAAAD1051
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD351
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD750
Summit Academy KnightsAAD750
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD350
ELCO RaidersAAAAD349
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD349
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD448
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD348
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD348
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD148
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD148
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD948
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1148
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD748
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD647
Forest Hills RangersAAAD647
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1047
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD347
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD347
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD747
Mercer Area MustangsAD1047
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD647
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD247
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD346
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD346
Frazier CommodoresAAD745
Bristol WarriorsAD144
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD744
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD743
Bishop McCort CrushersAD642
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD142
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1242
North Star CougarsAAD542
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1142
Port Allegany GatorsAD942
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1142
South Park EaglesAAAD742
Fairfield KnightsAD341
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD741
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD341
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD640
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD340
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD140
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA40
Moniteau WarriorsAAD940
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1240
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD140
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD940
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1140
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD340
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD639
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD638
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1238
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD738
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD538
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD237
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD336
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD136
Valley VikingsAAD736
Hughesville SpartansAAD434
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD634
Northgate FlamesAD734
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1234
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1234
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD234
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1132
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD732
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD232
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD631
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD131
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1130
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD430
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD730
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD229
Brockway RoversAAD929
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD229
Kutztown CougarsAAAD329
Bucktail BucksAD428
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD128
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA27
Ringgold RamsAAAAD726
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD126
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1125
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD325
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1223
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD123
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD722
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1222
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1121
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD920
Iroquois BravesAAD1020
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD420
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1220
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD319
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719
Pequea Valley BravesAAD319
West York BulldogsAAAAD319
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA19
Avella Area EaglesAD718
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD718
Cochranton CardinalsAD1018
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1218
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD118
Rochester RamsAD718
Saegertown PanthersAD1018
Lakeview SailorsAAD1016
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD714
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD214
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD714
Riverview RaidersAD713
Cameron County Red RaidersAD912
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1212
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1112
United LionsAD612
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD710
Everett WarriorsAAD58
Fort Cherry RangersAAD78
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD27
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD96
Brashear BullsAAAAAD86
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA6
Steel Valley IronmenAAD76
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David