The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 09/08/19

Written by: on Tuesday, September 10th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
West Greene PioneersAD7194
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3184
Penns Valley RamsAAD6168
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD4164
Southern Columbia TigersAAD4160
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3158
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9154
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3154
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4151
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12150
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7150
Portage Area MustangsAD6148
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7148
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1147
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11141
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD2141
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5139
South Williamsport MountiesAD4139
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7138
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6137
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD10137
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD7136
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11135
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3134
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11134
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11134
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10133
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5133
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11133
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD2132
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7132
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD2131
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3131
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7131
Canton Area WarriorsAD4130
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6130
Williams Valley VikingsAD11130
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1129
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3128
Reynolds RaidersAD10127
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11127
Maplewood TigersAD10126
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11126
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5126
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2126
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4125
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11125
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1125
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1124
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1124
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1124
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11124
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3124
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2124
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12123
Richland Township RamsAAD6123
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12122
California TrojansAD7121
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3121
Laurel SpartansAD7120
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2120
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11119
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3119
Sayre RedskinsAD4119
Kane Area WolvesAAD9118
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10118
Marion Center StingersAAD6117
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7117
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7116
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10116
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD6116
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3116
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3116
Brookville RaidersAAD9115
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3115
Jeannette JayhawksAD7115
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7115
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD1114
Saltsburg TrojansAD6114
Troy Area TrojansAAD4113
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11112
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3112
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1112
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11112
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9111
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3111
Coudersport FalconsAD9111
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12111
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3111
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7111
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6109
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1109
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD3109
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5109
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7109
Sto-Rox VikingsAD7109
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1109
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7108
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11108
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11108
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6107
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1107
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1107
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2107
Windber RamblersAD5107
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7106
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11106
Karns City GremlinsAAD9106
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7106
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD9105
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7105
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1105
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3105
West Catholic BurrsAAD12105
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD12104
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1104
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6104
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1104
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11103
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5103
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4103
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11103
Riverside VikingsAAD2103
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3102
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3102
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD12102
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD10101
Grove City EaglesAAAD10100
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD7100
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9100
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3100
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3100
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1099
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1099
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD998
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD797
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1196
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD196
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1296
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD395
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD295
Neshannock LancersAAD795
Northern Cambria ColtsAD695
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1294
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD794
Keystone PanthersAAD993
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD692
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD192
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD192
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD192
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD792
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD291
Donegal IndiansAAAAD391
Springdale DynamosAD791
Trinity ShamrocksAAD391
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD491
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD190
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1090
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD790
Athens WildcatsAAAD489
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD789
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD788
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD688
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1088
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD788
Hickory HornetsAAAD1088
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1088
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD888
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD387
Greenville TrojansAAD1087
Hamburg HawksAAAAD387
Knoch KnightsAAAAD787
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD387
New Brighton LionsAAD787
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD186
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1186
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD286
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD185
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD685
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA85
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD784
Carlynton CougarsAAD784
Derry Area TrojansAAAD784
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD784
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1084
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD184
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD184
Titusville RocketsAAAD1084
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD184
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD784
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1083
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA83
Freedom BulldogsAAD783
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA83
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD783
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD383
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD783
West Middlesex Big RedAD1083
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD682
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD182
Line Mountain EaglesAAD482
North Catholic TrojansAAAD782
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD382
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA81
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD681
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1281
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD381
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD781
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1181
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD380
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1280
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD680
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD180
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD180
Homer-Center WildcatsAD679
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD479
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD379
South Side Area RamsAAD779
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD778
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD678
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD778
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD777
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD177
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD177
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD477
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD377
Sharon TigersAAAD1077
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA77
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1177
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD376
Bedford BisonsAAAD576
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1276
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD375
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD775
Columbia Crimson TideAAD375
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1175
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD375
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1075
Blairsville BobcatsAD674
Brentwood SpartansAAD774
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD374
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD774
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD174
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD774
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD174
School of the Future AAAD1274
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD373
Montour SpartansAAAAD773
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1173
Shade PanthersAD573
Brownsville FalconsAAD772
Danville IronmenAAAD472
Muncy IndiansAD472
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1172
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1172
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1272
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD172
Juniata Valley HornetsAD671
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD471
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1171
Montgomery Red RaidersAD471
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1271
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1171
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD770
Charleroi CougarsAAD770
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD270
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD370
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD370
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD870
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD670
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1169
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD669
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD769
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD669
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1169
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD769
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD369
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD369
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD469
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD168
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1268
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD368
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1268
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD268
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD167
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD767
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD367
Jenkintown DrakesAD167
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1067
Smethport Area HubbersAD967
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD667
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD466
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD266
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD166
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD866
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD166
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD166
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD765
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD765
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD365
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD365
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD465
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD465
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD164
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD764
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1264
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD163
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD763
Crestwood CometsAAAAD263
Mapletown MaplesAD763
North East GrapepickersAAAD1063
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD363
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD263
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD363
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD462
Clairton BearsAD762
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD562
Cornell RaidersAD762
Dunmore BucksAAD262
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD162
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD162
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD962
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD762
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD262
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD762
Shamokin IndiansAAAD462
Camp Hill LionsAAD361
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD761
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD161
Newport BuffaloesAAD361
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD361
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD760
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1260
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD960
Yough CougarsAAAD760
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD759
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD359
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD759
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD358
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1058
Shenango WildcatsAAD758
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD158
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1057
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD156
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA56
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD156
West Branch WarriorsAAD656
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD256
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD755
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1255
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1055
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD355
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD755
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD255
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD355
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD655
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD654
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD654
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD754
Northwest Area RangersAD254
Towanda Black KnightsAAD454
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1253
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD153
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD353
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD752
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD352
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD352
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD952
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD351
Fairview TigersAAAD1051
Millersburg IndiansAD351
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1251
Bentworth BearcatsAD750
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1250
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD450
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD350
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD750
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD749
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD749
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD749
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD349
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1149
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1149
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1248
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD748
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD848
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD748
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD447
Farrell SteelersAD1047
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD747
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD347
Juniata IndiansAAAAD647
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD347
West Shamokin WolvesAAD647
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD246
Hanover NighthawksAAAD345
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD345
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD245
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD245
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD345
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD144
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD644
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD344
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD743
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD143
Mid Valley SpartansAAD243
South Western MustangsAAAAAD343
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD742
Morrisville BulldogsAD142
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1142
North Star CougarsAAD542
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1042
Plum MustangsAAAAAD742
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1142
Union City Area BearsAD1042
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD341
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD741
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD341
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD741
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1141
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD341
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD340
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD440
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1040
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1240
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD339
Frazier CommodoresAAD739
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD339
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD338
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD738
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD138
Summit Academy KnightsAAD738
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD337
Hopewell VikingsAAAD737
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1136
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD736
ELCO RaidersAAAAD335
Port Allegany GatorsAD935
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1234
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD634
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD134
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD734
Mercer Area MustangsAD1034
Moniteau WarriorsAAD934
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD134
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1234
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1234
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD734
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD334
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333
Halifax WildcatsAD333
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1133
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1132
Glendale VikingsAD632
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD632
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1232
Monessen GreyhoundsAD732
Seneca BobcatsAAD1032
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA31
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD731
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD731
Bristol WarriorsAD130
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1230
Penns Manor CometsAD630
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1230
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD130
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD730
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD229
Brockway RoversAAD929
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD129
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD129
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD329
Kutztown CougarsAAAD329
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD628
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD128
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1128
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1228
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1128
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD428
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD327
Bishop McCort CrushersAD627
Eisenhower KnightsAD1027
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD927
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD627
Forest Hills RangersAAAD627
Hughesville SpartansAAD427
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD327
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD227
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD227
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD726
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD726
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD126
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA26
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD326
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1126
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD126
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD625
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD325
Palisades PiratesAAAD1125
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1224
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD724
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD424
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD123
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1223
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1122
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD222
Biglerville CannersAAAD321
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD121
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1121
Union Area ScottiesAD721
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD920
Fairfield KnightsAD320
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD920
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD319
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD619
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD219
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD919
Ringgold RamsAAAAD719
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD219
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA19
Avella Area EaglesAD718
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD618
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD617
Lakeview SailorsAAD1016
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD116
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD116
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD714
Bucktail BucksAD414
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD714
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA14
Iroquois BravesAAD1014
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD414
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD514
South Park EaglesAAAD714
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD114
Valley VikingsAAD714
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1214
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1113
Northgate FlamesAD713
Pequea Valley BravesAAD313
Riverview RaidersAD713
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD713
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD712
Cochranton CardinalsAD1012
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212
Saegertown PanthersAD1012
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD710
Everett WarriorsAAD58
Fort Cherry RangersAAD78
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD27
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD96
Brashear BullsAAAAAD86
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD126
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA6
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD16
Marian Catholic ColtsAD116
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD16
Rochester RamsAD76
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD126
United LionsAD66
West York BulldogsAAAAD36
Cameron County Red RaidersAD90
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD20
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD120
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD70
Steel Valley IronmenAAD70
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David