Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 11/08/20

Written by: on Wednesday, November 11th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

 

Team Class District Points
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 3
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 7
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 7
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 12
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 14
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 14
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 16
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 16
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 18
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 21
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 29
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 30
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 32
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 32
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 33
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 35
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 35
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 36
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 37
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 37
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 38
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 41
Sayre Redskins AA D4 42
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 43
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 44
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 46
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 47
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 47
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 48
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 48
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 48
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 50
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 51
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 51
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 55
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 56
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 57
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 57
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 58
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 58
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 62
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 62
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 62
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 62
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 64
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 65
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 65
Reynolds Raiders A D10 66
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 66
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 67
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 67
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 68
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 68
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 69
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 69
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 69
Keystone Panthers A D9 69
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 69
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 69
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 71
Canton Area Warriors A D4 71
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 72
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 72
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 73
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 73
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 74
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 74
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 75
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 75
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 75
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 76
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 76
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 76
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 77
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 77
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 77
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 78
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 79
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 80
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 80
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 80
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 81
Coudersport Falcons A D9 82
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 82
Eisenhower Knights A D10 82
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 82
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 82
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 83
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 84
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 84
Richland Township Rams AA D6 84
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 84
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 85
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 86
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 86
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 86
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 87
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 87
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 87
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 88
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 88
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 88
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 88
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 89
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 90
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 90
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 91
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 91
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 92
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 92
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 93
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 93
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 95
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 96
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 96
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 96
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 96
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 96
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 97
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 97
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 99
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 99
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 100
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 100
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 101
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 101
Penns Manor Comets A D6 102
Maplewood Tigers A D10 103
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 103
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 103
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 104
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 106
Clairton Bears A D7 106
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 106
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 107
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 107
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 107
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 108
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 108
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 108
Windber Ramblers AA D5 108
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 109
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 109
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 109
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 110
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 110
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 110
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 110
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 110
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 110
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 110
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 111
California Trojans A D7 111
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 111
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 111
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 111
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 112
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 113
Farrell Steelers AA D10 113
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 113
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 114
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 114
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 115
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 115
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 116
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 116
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 116
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 116
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 116
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 116
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 117
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 117
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 117
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 118
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 118
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 118
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 118
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 120
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 120
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 120
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 121
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 121
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 121
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 122
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 122
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 122
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 122
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 123
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 123
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 123
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 123
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 123
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 125
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 126
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 126
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 128
Brookville Raiders AA D9 130
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 130
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 130
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 130
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 130
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 130
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 130
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 130
Laurel Spartans AA D7 131
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 132
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 132
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 133
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 133
Rochester Rams A D7 133
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 133
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 133
New Brighton Lions AA D7 134
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 134
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 134
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 134
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 135
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 136
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 137
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 137
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 137
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 137
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 137
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 137
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 138
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 138
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 138
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 139
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 139
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 140
Frazier Commodores AA D7 140
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 140
Bristol Warriors A D1 141
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 142
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 143
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 143
West Greene Pioneers A D7 143
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 144
Saegertown Panthers A D10 144
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 144
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 145
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 145
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 147
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 147
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 148
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 149
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 149
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 150
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 150
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 151
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 152
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 152
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 152
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 153
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 154
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 154
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 154
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 155
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 155
Shenango Wildcats A D7 155
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 155
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 155
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 156
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 156
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 156
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 157
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 157
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 157
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 157
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 157
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 157
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 158
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 159
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 160
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 160
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 160
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 160
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 160
Palisades Pirates AA D11 161
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 161
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 162
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 162
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 162
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 162
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 162
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 163
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 163
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 164
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 164
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 164
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 165
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 165
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 165
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 165
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 165
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 165
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 165
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 166
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 167
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 167
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 167
South Side Area Rams AA D7 167
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 169
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 170
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 170
Muncy Indians A D4 170
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 170
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 171
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 171
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 172
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 173
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 173
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 173
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 174
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 174
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 174
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 174
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 174
Yough Cougars AAA D7 174
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 175
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 175
Valley Vikings AAA D7 175
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 176
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 176
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 176
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 177
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 178
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 178
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 179
South Park Eagles AAA D7 179
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 181
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 181
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 182
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 182
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 182
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 184
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 184
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 184
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 184
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 185
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 185
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 185
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 186
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 186
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 187
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 189
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 190
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 190
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 192
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 193
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 194
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 194
Springdale Dynamos A D7 194
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 194
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 195
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 196
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 197
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 197
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 198
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 199
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 199
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 200
Glendale Vikings A D6 200
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 200
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 200
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 200
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 202
Brockway Rovers AA D9 203
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 203
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 203
Mapletown Maples A D7 203
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 203
Union Area Scotties A D7 203
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 203
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 204
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 204
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 204
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 205
Avella Area Eagles A D7 207
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 207
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 207
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 207
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 208
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 208
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 210
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 210
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 212
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 212
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 213
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 213
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 215
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 216
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 216
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 218
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 220
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 221
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 221
Port Allegany Gators A D9 221
Bucktail Bucks A D4 222
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 222
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 222
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 223
Halifax Wildcats A D3 223
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 223
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 223
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 224
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 225
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 225
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 225
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 226
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 226
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 227
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 228
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 228
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 228
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 229
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 229
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 230
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 230
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 230
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 230
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 231
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 232
Cornell Raiders A D7 232
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 232
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 233
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 234
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 235
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 235
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 235
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 235
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 238
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 239
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 239
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 239
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 242
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 242
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 242
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 243
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 244
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 245
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 245
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 245
West Branch Warriors A D6 245
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 246
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 246
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 247
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 247
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 249
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 255
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 257
Fairfield Knights A D3 258
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 258
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 258
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 259
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 259
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 260
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 260
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 261
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 261
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 261
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 261
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 261
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 262
Iroquois Braves A D10 262
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 262
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 263
Everett Warriors AA D5 266
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 266
Union City Area Bears A D10 266
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 268
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 268
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 268
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 268
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 269
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 269
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 273
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 274
Greenville Trojans AA D10 274
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 274
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 275
United Lions A D6 276
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 278
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 280
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 285
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 285
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 286
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 287
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 289
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 294
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 295
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 295
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 297
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 298
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 299
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 299
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 299
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 300
Northgate Flames A D7 301
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 305
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 308
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 314
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 315
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 316
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 321
Shade Panthers A D5 321
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 324
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 325
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 334
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 337
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 339
North Star Cougars AA D5 346
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 349
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 368
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 389
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 393
Riverview Raiders A D7 407
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 410
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 435

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player