The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 10/20/19

Written by: on Thursday, October 24th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD420
Coudersport FalconsAD926
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1032
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1232
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD733
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1241
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD647
Jeannette JayhawksAD751
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD753
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD355
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1255
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD756
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1259
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1260
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD260
Richland Township RamsAAD660
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1063
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD266
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD369
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD274
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD177
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD978
Cornell RaidersAD780
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD780
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD181
Portage Area MustangsAD681
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1282
Maplewood TigersAD1083
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD687
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1287
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD787
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD787
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD788
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD790
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD190
Sto-Rox VikingsAD790
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD491
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD191
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD592
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA94
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD294
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD394
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD395
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD395
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD196
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD396
Derry Area TrojansAAAD797
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD397
Brentwood SpartansAAD798
Charleroi CougarsAAD798
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7100
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12101
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3101
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7103
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3103
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7104
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2104
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA105
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6106
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1107
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7109
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7110
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11110
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11111
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3112
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12112
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8112
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7113
Jenkintown DrakesAD1114
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1114
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5115
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7115
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3115
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1116
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7116
West Middlesex Big RedAD10116
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5117
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA117
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3118
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5118
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6119
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11119
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2119
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6120
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7120
Bedford BisonsAAAD5122
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2123
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3123
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12124
Neshannock LancersAAD7124
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10124
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3124
Montour SpartansAAAAD7125
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1126
Clairton BearsAD7126
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA126
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3126
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1126
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7126
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8126
Canton Area WarriorsAD4127
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2127
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12128
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1128
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4128
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6129
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11129
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3130
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12130
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12130
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11131
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3132
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11132
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3133
West Greene PioneersAD7133
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA133
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11134
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9135
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9137
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11137
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7137
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3138
New Brighton LionsAAD7139
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11139
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1139
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3139
Keystone PanthersAAD9140
Laurel SpartansAD7140
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7141
Grove City EaglesAAAD10141
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12142
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12142
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7142
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9143
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7143
Sharon TigersAAAD10143
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4144
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9144
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1145
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6145
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1145
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5145
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3147
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12147
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7148
Glendale VikingsAD6148
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10148
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2148
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1149
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11149
Reynolds RaidersAD10149
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1150
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3150
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1151
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11151
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7151
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4151
Penns Valley RamsAAD6151
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1152
Freedom BulldogsAAD7153
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA153
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1153
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7153
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7155
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11155
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7155
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3155
Brookville RaidersAAD9156
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7157
Smethport Area HubbersAD9159
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3159
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1159
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12160
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA160
Northwest Area RangersAD2162
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1162
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12162
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12163
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1163
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2163
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7164
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4164
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11165
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7165
Windber RamblersAD5165
Troy Area TrojansAAD4166
Williams Valley VikingsAD11166
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6167
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA167
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3167
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4167
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6168
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3168
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3168
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1168
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2168
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3170
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA170
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12170
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7170
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1171
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3172
Karns City GremlinsAAD9172
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7172
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3172
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1173
Greenville TrojansAAD10173
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7173
Marion Center StingersAAD6173
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1173
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7174
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11174
Shenango WildcatsAAD7175
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3176
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10176
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12176
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12177
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3178
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7178
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA178
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11181
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7182
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7182
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7182
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11182
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3182
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7183
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7183
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2184
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12185
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2185
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11185
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1185
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1186
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3186
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3186
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3187
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6187
Sayre RedskinsAD4188
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1190
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7191
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7191
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12192
Muncy IndiansAD4192
School of the Future AAAD12192
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1192
Springdale DynamosAD7193
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10194
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11194
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7195
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2195
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3196
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8196
Dunmore BucksAAD2196
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7196
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4196
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6196
California TrojansAD7197
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6197
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4197
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1197
Riverside VikingsAAD2197
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11198
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11198
Kane Area WolvesAAD9198
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11198
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3199
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4199
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10200
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3200
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7201
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1202
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1203
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3203
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1203
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7203
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9204
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3204
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9206
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3206
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1206
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1206
Valley VikingsAAD7206
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7206
West Catholic BurrsAAD12206
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6207
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10207
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7208
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3208
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12209
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11209
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3210
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11210
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7211
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6211
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1211
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3211
Everett WarriorsAAD5213
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10213
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11213
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1213
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7214
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA214
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3215
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3215
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6215
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11215
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4217
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6217
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3217
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10218
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1218
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6218
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10218
Union Area ScottiesAD7218
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11219
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2219
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3220
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1220
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10221
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7222
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3222
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12222
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7222
Danville IronmenAAAD4223
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7223
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3223
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3223
Port Allegany GatorsAD9224
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2225
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4225
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4225
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6225
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2226
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11226
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3227
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11228
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7228
South Park EaglesAAAD7228
Hickory HornetsAAAD10229
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6230
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6231
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4231
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7231
Fairview TigersAAAD10232
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10232
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3232
Titusville RocketsAAAD10232
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1232
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1232
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7233
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3233
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1233
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4233
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3233
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7234
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3234
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2234
South Side Area RamsAAD7235
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1236
Palisades PiratesAAAD11236
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8236
Union City Area BearsAD10236
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2237
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1239
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1240
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12241
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7241
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10244
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12244
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12244
Newport BuffaloesAAD3245
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3246
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8246
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12247
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7247
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9247
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1247
Bucktail BucksAD4248
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9248
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3249
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7250
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3251
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11251
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1252
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6252
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3253
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7253
Rochester RamsAD7253
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6253
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11253
Biglerville CannersAAAD3256
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11256
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11256
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7257
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12257
Blairsville BobcatsAD6258
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6259
Morrisville BulldogsAD1259
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12262
Mercer Area MustangsAD10262
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7264
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4264
Eisenhower KnightsAD10265
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1265
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7266
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7266
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4267
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6267
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1267
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7268
South Williamsport MountiesAD4268
Bristol WarriorsAD1269
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1270
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3271
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7271
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3271
Shade PanthersAD5271
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2271
Cochranton CardinalsAD10272
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4272
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2273
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2273
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4274
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7275
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9276
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3276
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3277
Saltsburg TrojansAD6277
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5277
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1279
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3280
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10281
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6281
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9283
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11283
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7283
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2283
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12284
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10284
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7286
Lakeview SailorsAAD10288
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1288
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1290
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6293
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6293
United LionsAD6293
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2294
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3294
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3296
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1296
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4297
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6297
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1301
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1301
West Branch WarriorsAAD6301
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3303
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1303
Carlynton CougarsAAD7304
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3304
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2304
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11308
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7309
Penns Manor CometsAD6309
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12310
Brockway RoversAAD9311
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10311
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11311
North East GrapepickersAAAD10311
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3312
Mapletown MaplesAD7312
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2313
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12313
Camp Hill LionsAAD3315
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6315
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12315
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3315
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2318
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4319
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7320
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7320
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7321
Riverview RaidersAD7321
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1322
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12323
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10323
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6325
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1325
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7325
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6328
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3328
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11328
Avella Area EaglesAD7329
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5329
Millersburg IndiansAD3329
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4329
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1330
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3330
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7330
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11331
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3332
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10333
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2335
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11335
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6336
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1336
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7337
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1337
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7337
Athens WildcatsAAAD4338
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7338
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7338
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7339
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2339
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7340
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3342
Frazier CommodoresAAD7342
West York BulldogsAAAAD3342
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3343
Fairfield KnightsAD3345
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1346
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7348
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7348
North Star CougarsAAD5352
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11353
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6355
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1359
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2361
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11365
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7372
Halifax WildcatsAD3372
Yough CougarsAAAD7372
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1373
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3375
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6376
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3378
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7378
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7379
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4379
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7383
Seneca BobcatsAAD10383
Hughesville SpartansAAD4385
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12386
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7387
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3388
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6388
Iroquois BravesAAD10388
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3392
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6394
Brownsville FalconsAAD7396
Saegertown PanthersAD10397
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11399
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9406
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3406
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11408
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3408
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11409
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9412
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11423
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3428
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9433
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4436
Northgate FlamesAD7439
Bentworth BearcatsAD7453
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3453
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9465
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7470
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3517

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David