The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 10/13/19

Written by: on Thursday, October 17th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD420
Coudersport FalconsAD926
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1032
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1232
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD633
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD733
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1241
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD743
Jeannette JayhawksAD745
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD746
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1249
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1251
Richland Township RamsAAD652
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1254
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD355
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD456
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD260
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD262
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD964
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD165
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD266
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD766
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD167
Sto-Rox VikingsAD767
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD369
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD169
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD771
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA71
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD272
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD373
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD376
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD177
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD378
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD379
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1279
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA80
Cornell RaidersAD780
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD780
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD780
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD781
Portage Area MustangsAD681
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD381
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD582
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1282
Brentwood SpartansAAD782
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA82
Maplewood TigersAD1083
Avonworth AntelopesAAD784
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA84
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD186
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD786
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD687
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD387
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD188
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD189
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD389
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD790
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD191
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD993
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1294
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD396
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD597
Derry Area TrojansAAAD797
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1197
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD597
Charleroi CougarsAAD798
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD598
Keystone PanthersAAD999
Washington Little PrexiesAAD799
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD299
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7100
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11101
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA102
Jenkintown DrakesAD1102
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7102
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7103
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7103
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2104
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11104
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3105
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6106
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6106
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1106
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6106
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7107
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12108
Grove City EaglesAAAD10108
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12109
West Middlesex Big RedAD10109
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7110
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3110
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11110
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3111
New Brighton LionsAAD7111
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12112
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8112
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1112
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8112
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10113
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7113
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7113
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1113
Sharon TigersAAAD10115
Bedford BisonsAAAD5116
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3116
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9116
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1117
Smethport Area HubbersAD9117
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3117
Montour SpartansAAAAD7118
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10118
Clairton BearsAD7119
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11119
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2119
Canton Area WarriorsAD4120
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1120
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12120
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2120
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11122
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11122
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1122
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4123
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3123
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7123
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2123
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12123
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11124
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7124
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12124
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3124
Neshannock LancersAAD7124
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1124
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6125
Laurel SpartansAD7125
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1125
West Greene PioneersAD7125
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12126
Freedom BulldogsAAD7126
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3126
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1126
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11126
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7127
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA127
Brookville RaidersAAD9128
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1128
Glendale VikingsAD6128
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12128
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9128
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4128
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7129
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6129
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA129
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7129
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9130
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12132
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3132
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12132
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3132
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1133
Greenville TrojansAAD10134
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12135
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1135
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4135
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2136
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3136
Reynolds RaidersAD10136
Penns Valley RamsAAD6137
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7137
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11138
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4138
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6139
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA139
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11139
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4139
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3140
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3140
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11140
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7141
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12141
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3141
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7142
Shenango WildcatsAAD7142
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7142
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12143
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7143
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1143
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1143
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3143
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1144
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5145
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1145
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3146
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7147
Kane Area WolvesAAD9148
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11148
Northwest Area RangersAD2149
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7149
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2149
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3149
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11150
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11150
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7150
Springdale DynamosAD7150
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7151
Windber RamblersAD5151
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3152
Williams Valley VikingsAD11152
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7153
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3153
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7154
Dunmore BucksAAD2154
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1155
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1156
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3157
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7157
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11157
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1157
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6158
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11158
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3159
Karns City GremlinsAAD9159
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10159
Troy Area TrojansAAD4159
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3160
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3161
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3161
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2161
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3162
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3162
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7162
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7162
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1162
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11163
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA163
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11164
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7164
West Catholic BurrsAAD12164
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA164
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1165
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10165
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1165
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6166
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3166
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1166
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7166
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10166
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7167
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1167
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1168
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3169
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10169
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7169
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA170
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12170
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6170
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11171
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3171
Muncy IndiansAD4171
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3171
Sayre RedskinsAD4171
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3173
Marion Center StingersAAD6173
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7173
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7175
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4175
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3175
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11177
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7177
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12177
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4177
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2177
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10178
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7179
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11179
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3180
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12180
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2180
South Park EaglesAAAD7180
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10181
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7181
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11181
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6182
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3182
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10182
Valley VikingsAAD7182
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6183
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7183
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4183
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7184
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1184
Union Area ScottiesAD7184
California TrojansAD7185
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12185
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7185
Hickory HornetsAAAD10186
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1186
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1187
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6187
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11188
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2188
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4190
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3191
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3192
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1192
School of the Future AAAD12192
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3193
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7193
Titusville RocketsAAAD10193
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3195
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11195
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8196
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6196
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11196
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3197
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3197
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1197
Riverside VikingsAAD2197
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2198
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8198
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6199
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3199
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12200
Blairsville BobcatsAD6200
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6200
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1200
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12200
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6201
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1201
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3201
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1201
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1203
Danville IronmenAAAD4203
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1203
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3203
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9204
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7204
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4205
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9206
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7206
Everett WarriorsAAD5207
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10207
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4207
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7208
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3208
Palisades PiratesAAAD11208
Union City Area BearsAD10208
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6209
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7209
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10210
Newport BuffaloesAAD3210
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6210
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7211
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4212
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3212
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11212
Port Allegany GatorsAD9212
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7213
Fairview TigersAAAD10213
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6213
Saltsburg TrojansAD6213
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4213
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7213
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7216
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4217
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2217
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2219
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3220
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2220
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3220
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6221
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7222
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12222
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12222
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12222
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3222
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11223
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1224
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7224
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7224
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1225
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3225
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10225
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3225
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7225
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1225
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11226
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9226
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8226
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9227
Bristol WarriorsAD1229
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3229
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7229
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1231
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10232
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7234
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2234
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7235
South Side Area RamsAAD7235
Bucktail BucksAD4236
Shade PanthersAD5237
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6238
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1239
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4239
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1239
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6241
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11241
Rochester RamsAD7241
South Williamsport MountiesAD4241
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3242
Biglerville CannersAAAD3242
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11243
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12243
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4243
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11243
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4244
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1244
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12244
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5244
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2245
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3246
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9246
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7247
Brockway RoversAAD9248
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1248
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2248
Mercer Area MustangsAD10248
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3249
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10249
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3250
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10250
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3250
Cochranton CardinalsAD10251
Eisenhower KnightsAD10251
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3251
Morrisville BulldogsAD1251
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7252
West Branch WarriorsAAD6252
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1253
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6254
Lakeview SailorsAAD10254
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3256
North East GrapepickersAAAD10256
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12257
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1258
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3258
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3259
Riverview RaidersAD7260
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6261
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12261
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1261
Camp Hill LionsAAD3262
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3262
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12263
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7263
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2266
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10266
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7266
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1266
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2266
Penns Manor CometsAD6267
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7268
United LionsAD6268
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1268
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3269
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11269
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9270
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6270
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2271
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6273
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2273
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6274
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10275
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3275
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7275
Athens WildcatsAAAD4276
Carlynton CougarsAAD7276
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3276
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1276
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7276
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11277
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12280
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11280
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1281
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1281
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11283
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2283
North Star CougarsAAD5284
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7284
Mapletown MaplesAD7287
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12287
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11290
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4291
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11292
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1293
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6293
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7294
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7294
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7296
Millersburg IndiansAD3296
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6296
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1298
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1298
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6300
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2301
West York BulldogsAAAAD3301
Avella Area EaglesAD7302
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3302
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4303
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2304
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7304
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7308
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4308
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11309
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1309
Frazier CommodoresAAD7310
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1311
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6314
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2316
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3317
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11318
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7320
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7322
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5323
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7324
Yough CougarsAAAD7324
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7325
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3325
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7326
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7326
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1326
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3328
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3330
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4331
Halifax WildcatsAD3332
Brownsville FalconsAAD7333
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12334
Fairfield KnightsAD3335
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7336
Seneca BobcatsAAD10336
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9336
Saegertown PanthersAD10341
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6341
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3341
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6346
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3346
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11347
Iroquois BravesAAD10351
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7351
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11352
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3352
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11360
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11361
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6361
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9364
Hughesville SpartansAAD4365
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3365
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3372
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1373
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7377
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3382
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4387
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9392
Bentworth BearcatsAD7407
Northgate FlamesAD7413
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7415
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9420
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3461

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David