The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 10/06/19

Written by: on Thursday, October 10th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1013
Southern Columbia TigersAAD420
Coudersport FalconsAD926
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD626
Jeannette JayhawksAD731
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1232
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD733
Richland Township RamsAAD639
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD240
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1241
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD743
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1244
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD746
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1249
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD751
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1251
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD951
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD352
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA54
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD255
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD755
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD355
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD456
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD156
Cornell RaidersAD759
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA59
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD260
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD960
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD161
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD162
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD362
Maplewood TigersAD1062
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD362
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD163
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA63
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD764
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD265
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD365
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1165
Smethport Area HubbersAD965
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD165
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA66
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD766
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD766
Sto-Rox VikingsAD767
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1268
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD169
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD169
Charleroi CougarsAAD770
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD372
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD672
Bedford BisonsAAAD574
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD774
Portage Area MustangsAD674
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD374
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1275
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD775
Keystone PanthersAAD975
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD175
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD575
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD375
West Greene PioneersAD776
Avonworth AntelopesAAD777
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD377
Freedom BulldogsAAD777
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD277
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD979
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1279
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD680
Canton Area WarriorsAD480
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD781
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA81
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD581
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD582
Brentwood SpartansAAD782
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1282
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD583
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1184
Juniata Valley HornetsAD685
Reynolds RaidersAD1085
Washington Little PrexiesAAD785
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD286
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD486
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD386
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD387
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1087
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1288
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD788
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD789
Knoch KnightsAAAAD789
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1289
South Fayette LionsAAAAD789
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD190
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD790
Jenkintown DrakesAD190
New Brighton LionsAAD790
Derry Area TrojansAAAD791
Laurel SpartansAD792
Williams Valley VikingsAD1192
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD393
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD694
Grove City EaglesAAAD1094
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD394
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD794
Sharon TigersAAAD1094
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1195
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD195
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD796
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA96
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD396
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD697
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD198
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1198
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1198
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD198
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD399
North Catholic TrojansAAAD799
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD799
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1299
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3100
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12101
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3101
Glendale VikingsAD6102
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1102
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12102
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7103
Neshannock LancersAAD7103
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2104
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3105
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2105
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1105
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1106
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12107
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1107
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7107
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12108
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12108
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11108
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7109
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4109
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12109
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8109
West Middlesex Big RedAD10109
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6111
Montour SpartansAAAAD7111
Clairton BearsAD7112
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12112
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2112
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8112
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1113
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3113
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10113
Brookville RaidersAAD9114
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12115
Kane Area WolvesAAD9115
Northwest Area RangersAD2115
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3116
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1116
Shenango WildcatsAAD7116
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11116
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1117
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1117
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11118
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6118
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3118
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11119
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1121
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3121
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6122
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11122
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11122
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2122
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4122
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6123
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2123
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7123
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3123
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9124
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1124
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10124
Penns Valley RamsAAD6125
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3125
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4125
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3125
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12126
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3126
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3126
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11126
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7127
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3127
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7127
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA127
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1128
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9128
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6129
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7129
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7129
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1129
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7129
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7130
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3130
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7130
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12131
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3132
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7132
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7132
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11132
Greenville TrojansAAD10134
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3134
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1134
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA135
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1135
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11136
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1136
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA136
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA137
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7137
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1137
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3138
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11138
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3138
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7138
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4138
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1139
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7139
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1139
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5139
Windber RamblersAD5139
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7140
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10140
Karns City GremlinsAAD9140
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11140
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11140
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7141
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3142
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7142
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7142
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3142
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1142
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12142
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6142
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7143
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7143
Muncy IndiansAD4143
Sayre RedskinsAD4143
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3143
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10144
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3144
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1144
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12145
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2145
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10145
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1146
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3146
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10146
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1146
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3147
Dunmore BucksAAD2147
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10148
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1148
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3149
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3149
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA149
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3149
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11150
Springdale DynamosAD7150
West Catholic BurrsAAD12150
California TrojansAD7151
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8151
South Park EaglesAAAD7151
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4152
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2152
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11152
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1153
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1153
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1155
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3155
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2156
Troy Area TrojansAAD4156
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11157
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6157
Union Area ScottiesAD7157
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11157
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11158
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11158
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2158
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6160
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12160
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4160
Marion Center StingersAAD6160
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7160
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7160
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4161
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3161
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7162
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4162
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3162
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11163
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4163
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10164
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7164
Riverside VikingsAAD2164
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2164
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3165
Hickory HornetsAAAD10165
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7165
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7165
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10166
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7166
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7166
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7166
Everett WarriorsAAD5167
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9168
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9168
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6168
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1168
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3168
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1168
Valley VikingsAAD7168
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7169
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7169
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10170
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3170
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4170
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3171
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7171
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3171
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3173
Palisades PiratesAAAD11174
Danville IronmenAAAD4175
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6175
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3175
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7177
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10178
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3178
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12178
Blairsville BobcatsAD6179
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9179
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11179
Titusville RocketsAAAD10179
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1179
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11180
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3180
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6181
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8182
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6182
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11182
South Williamsport MountiesAD4182
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2182
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12184
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7185
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7185
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7185
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3187
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12188
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11188
Newport BuffaloesAAD3189
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6189
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4190
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10190
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7190
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1190
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1191
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7191
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7192
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7192
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7192
School of the Future AAAD12192
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1193
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3194
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3194
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11195
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4196
Morrisville BulldogsAD1196
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3197
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6197
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7197
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2198
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12199
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3199
Eisenhower KnightsAD10199
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1199
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6200
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2200
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1200
South Side Area RamsAAD7200
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2200
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12201
North East GrapepickersAAAD10202
Union City Area BearsAD10202
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7203
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1204
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10205
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11205
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11205
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11205
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4206
Saltsburg TrojansAD6206
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4206
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3207
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6207
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4207
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6207
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3208
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12208
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3208
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1209
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1210
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1211
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1212
Port Allegany GatorsAD9212
Fairview TigersAAAD10213
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2213
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11213
Mercer Area MustangsAD10213
Bucktail BucksAD4214
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3214
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8214
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11215
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12215
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3216
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7216
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9216
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12217
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3217
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9218
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3218
Shade PanthersAD5218
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6219
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3219
Penns Manor CometsAD6220
United LionsAD6220
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10221
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2221
Biglerville CannersAAAD3222
Bristol WarriorsAD1222
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4222
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1224
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7224
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9224
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12225
Rochester RamsAD7225
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7226
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3226
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7226
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1227
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3227
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1227
Riverview RaidersAD7227
Brockway RoversAAD9228
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6228
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12228
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3229
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7229
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3230
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12231
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6231
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10231
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11231
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1233
Lakeview SailorsAAD10234
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7235
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11235
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11237
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1237
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6237
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5237
Cochranton CardinalsAD10238
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2238
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3239
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2239
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1240
Athens WildcatsAAAD4242
Camp Hill LionsAAD3243
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3244
West Branch WarriorsAAD6244
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2245
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4245
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3246
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7246
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11246
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12246
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6247
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4248
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2248
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1248
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1250
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6250
Carlynton CougarsAAD7251
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3251
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1252
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6252
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6253
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2254
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7257
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7258
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7259
West York BulldogsAAAAD3259
Avella Area EaglesAD7260
North Star CougarsAAD5260
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2260
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6262
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1262
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10263
Mapletown MaplesAD7263
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12264
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7264
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2266
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1268
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7269
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7271
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3271
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2271
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7272
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6274
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7276
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4276
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7277
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1277
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3279
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9279
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4280
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7282
Yough CougarsAAAD7282
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5283
Halifax WildcatsAD3283
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3283
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1286
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6287
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3288
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7289
Frazier CommodoresAAD7289
Brownsville FalconsAAD7291
Fairfield KnightsAD3291
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1291
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11291
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3293
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7294
Millersburg IndiansAD3294
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7295
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3296
Seneca BobcatsAAD10296
Saegertown PanthersAD10300
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11301
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3303
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7304
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6304
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11309
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6312
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9313
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7317
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11318
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11319
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Hughesville SpartansAAD4323
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3323
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3324
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11325
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1325
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9330
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4334
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3336
Iroquois BravesAAD10338
Bentworth BearcatsAD7340
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7360
Northgate FlamesAD7363
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9372
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3397

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David