The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 09/22/19

Written by: on Thursday, September 26th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD107
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD117
Coudersport FalconsAD914
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1218
Jeannette JayhawksAD718
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD720
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD220
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1220
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD223
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD723
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1224
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD126
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD626
Maplewood TigersAD1026
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD729
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1229
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD730
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD730
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA32
Knoch KnightsAAAAD733
Laurel SpartansAD733
Richland Township RamsAAD633
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD333
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD233
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD334
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD336
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD737
Smethport Area HubbersAD937
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1137
Bedford BisonsAAAD538
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1239
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD339
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD439
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1240
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA40
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD741
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD241
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD442
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD742
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042
Grove City EaglesAAAD1043
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD344
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD244
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD945
Freedom BulldogsAAD746
Kane Area WolvesAAD946
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD146
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD547
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA47
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD147
Sharon TigersAAAD1047
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD747
Avonworth AntelopesAAD748
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD748
New Brighton LionsAAD748
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD549
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA49
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD351
Cornell RaidersAD751
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD652
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD152
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD752
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA52
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD653
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD253
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD153
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD553
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD753
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD754
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1254
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD954
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD354
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD355
Charleroi CougarsAAD755
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD155
Portage Area MustangsAD655
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD355
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD356
Brentwood SpartansAAD756
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD156
Jenkintown DrakesAD156
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD657
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD557
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD357
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1157
Williams Valley VikingsAD1157
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1258
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1258
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD758
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1158
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD159
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA59
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD359
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD659
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA60
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1260
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD360
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD160
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD960
Canton Area WarriorsAD461
Keystone PanthersAAD961
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1161
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD361
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA63
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD163
North Catholic TrojansAAAD764
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD164
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD365
Juniata Valley HornetsAD665
Reynolds RaidersAD1065
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD165
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1266
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD166
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD366
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD366
Derry Area TrojansAAAD767
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD767
Sto-Rox VikingsAD767
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD867
South Fayette LionsAAAAD768
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1269
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD369
Valley View CougarsAAAAD269
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD170
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD270
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1070
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD771
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD772
Neshannock LancersAAD772
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD772
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD172
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1073
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1073
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1273
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1274
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD774
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD374
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD374
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1275
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD175
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD175
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD475
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD775
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1275
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD175
ELCO RaidersAAAAD376
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1176
West Greene PioneersAD776
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1177
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1177
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD977
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1278
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD778
Washington Little PrexiesAAD778
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD979
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD379
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD380
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1280
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD280
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD781
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1181
West Middlesex Big RedAD1081
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD682
Donegal IndiansAAAAD382
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1182
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD282
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD182
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD182
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1282
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD383
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD183
Brookville RaidersAAD984
Hamburg HawksAAAAD384
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD784
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD985
Northwest Area RangersAD285
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD185
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD885
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD186
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD186
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1187
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD787
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1187
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1187
Danville IronmenAAAD488
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1288
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD188
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD788
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD388
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD689
Greenville TrojansAAD1089
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD789
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD189
South Williamsport MountiesAD489
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD189
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD790
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1190
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD290
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD191
Shenango WildcatsAAD792
South Park EaglesAAAD792
Bishop McCort CrushersAD693
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1293
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD393
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD793
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD793
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA93
McGuffey HighlandersAAD793
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1093
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD794
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD394
Mid Valley SpartansAAD294
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1194
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD694
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA94
California TrojansAD795
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD495
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD395
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD395
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1295
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD396
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD196
Glendale VikingsAD696
Titusville RocketsAAAD1096
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1197
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD697
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD397
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD397
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1097
Clairton BearsAD798
Hickory HornetsAAAD1098
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1198
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1298
South Western MustangsAAAAAD398
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD898
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD399
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD799
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11100
Dunmore BucksAAD2100
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3100
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12101
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10101
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7101
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6101
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11102
Union Area ScottiesAD7102
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4102
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3103
Springdale DynamosAD7103
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1104
Montour SpartansAAAAD7104
Windber RamblersAD5104
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7105
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7105
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11106
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3106
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1106
Riverside VikingsAAD2106
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7106
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3106
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1107
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2107
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5107
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3107
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7108
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3108
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4108
Marion Center StingersAAD6108
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10108
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7108
Union City Area BearsAD10108
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3108
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1109
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7109
Muncy IndiansAD4109
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11109
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7109
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11110
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12111
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3111
Karns City GremlinsAAD9111
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4111
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8112
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3112
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10112
Penns Valley RamsAAD6112
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7113
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7113
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7113
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3113
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10113
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6113
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1113
Sayre RedskinsAD4113
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1113
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1113
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7114
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3114
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7115
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10115
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7115
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA115
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7115
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3116
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1116
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3116
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11117
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10117
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11117
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1117
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7118
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11118
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4118
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1118
Troy Area TrojansAAD4118
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1119
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9119
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7119
Valley VikingsAAD7119
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12120
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4120
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7120
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1121
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11121
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7121
Blairsville BobcatsAD6122
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3122
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6122
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1122
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3122
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4123
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3123
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7123
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7123
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4124
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3124
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7125
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10126
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9126
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6126
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4126
Mercer Area MustangsAD10126
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1126
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6127
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6127
West Catholic BurrsAAD12127
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7128
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1128
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3128
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9129
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2129
United LionsAD6130
Eisenhower KnightsAD10131
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1131
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11131
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4132
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12132
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7132
Palisades PiratesAAAD11132
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4133
Bristol WarriorsAD1133
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2133
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3133
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7134
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11134
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3135
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7135
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3136
Penns Manor CometsAD6136
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12136
Everett WarriorsAAD5137
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3137
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2137
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3137
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7137
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9138
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6138
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3139
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11140
Newport BuffaloesAAD3141
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11141
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3142
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10143
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4143
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4143
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6144
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10144
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3144
South Side Area RamsAAD7144
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10145
Morrisville BulldogsAD1145
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3146
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11146
School of the Future AAAD12146
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6146
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7147
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12147
Carlynton CougarsAAD7147
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3147
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1148
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2149
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6149
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4149
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7150
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11150
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6151
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9151
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1151
Athens WildcatsAAAD4152
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12152
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6153
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7154
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5154
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12156
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10156
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1157
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6157
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11157
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12158
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1158
Port Allegany GatorsAD9158
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12158
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8158
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3159
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12159
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1160
Cochranton CardinalsAD10160
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6160
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4160
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6161
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7161
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1161
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7161
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7162
North East GrapepickersAAAD10162
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2162
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12163
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1163
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6163
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2164
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3164
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2165
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6165
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1165
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1165
Yough CougarsAAAD7165
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2166
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1166
Saltsburg TrojansAD6166
Bucktail BucksAD4167
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3167
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3167
North Star CougarsAAD5167
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3167
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1168
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7169
Biglerville CannersAAAD3169
Rochester RamsAD7169
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2170
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4170
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6171
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7171
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2171
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3172
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2172
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11173
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3173
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7173
Avella Area EaglesAD7174
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1174
Mapletown MaplesAD7174
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1174
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12174
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7174
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5175
Fairview TigersAAAD10175
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6175
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2175
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11175
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3176
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7176
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3177
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3177
Lakeview SailorsAAD10177
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7177
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7178
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12178
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3179
Camp Hill LionsAAD3180
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7184
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12184
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1185
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11185
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6186
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2187
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3187
West Branch WarriorsAAD6188
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2189
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6191
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2191
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3191
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10192
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4192
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2192
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1192
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3192
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4192
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7193
Riverview RaidersAD7193
Brownsville FalconsAAD7194
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1195
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1196
Shade PanthersAD5197
Millersburg IndiansAD3199
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7201
Brockway RoversAAD9201
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1201
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7201
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11201
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7202
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7203
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1203
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6204
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6205
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11206
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3207
Saegertown PanthersAD10207
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9208
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2209
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7209
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3210
Frazier CommodoresAAD7211
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6213
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7215
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4215
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3216
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9217
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4218
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7219
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1220
Halifax WildcatsAD3222
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7222
Fairfield KnightsAD3223
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11223
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7223
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11225
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9226
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8226
Iroquois BravesAAD10228
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3228
Northgate FlamesAD7228
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11229
Seneca BobcatsAAD10232
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3233
Hughesville SpartansAAD4234
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3235
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6236
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11236
West York BulldogsAAAAD3239
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7242
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11242
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3243
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9252
Bentworth BearcatsAD7260
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7262
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11262
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1264
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3266

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David