The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 09/08/19

Written by: on Thursday, September 12th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD120
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD10
Laurel SpartansAD70
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD126
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA6
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD86
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD107
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD117
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD67
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD127
New Brighton LionsAAD77
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD117
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD78
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD129
Cornell RaidersAD79
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD710
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD312
Maplewood TigersAD1012
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD712
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1213
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD113
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD513
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD113
Brookville RaidersAAD914
Coudersport FalconsAD914
Jenkintown DrakesAD114
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1214
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA14
Smethport Area HubbersAD915
Bedford BisonsAAAD516
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD216
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD216
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD417
Jeannette JayhawksAD718
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA19
Richland Township RamsAAD619
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD319
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD720
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD520
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD220
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD320
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA20
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD320
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD220
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD320
Avonworth AntelopesAAD721
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD721
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD121
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD221
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD321
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD721
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD721
Portage Area MustangsAD621
Trinity ShamrocksAAD322
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD122
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD723
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD723
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD723
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD124
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA24
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD324
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD725
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD725
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD426
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD226
North Catholic TrojansAAAD726
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD926
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1026
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD126
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD527
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1127
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA27
Grove City EaglesAAAD1027
Knoch KnightsAAAAD727
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD127
Reynolds RaidersAD1027
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD127
Titusville RocketsAAAD1027
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD728
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD628
Canton Area WarriorsAD428
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD928
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD128
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD728
Williams Valley VikingsAD1128
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1028
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD729
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD129
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD429
Valley View CougarsAAAAD229
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD629
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD130
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD630
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD131
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1231
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1131
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD231
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1133
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD333
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD733
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA33
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD133
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD733
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD734
California TrojansAD734
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD134
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD135
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD735
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1235
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1235
Sto-Rox VikingsAD735
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1236
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD336
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD936
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD336
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1136
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD136
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD336
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD337
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD337
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD137
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD138
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1238
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1238
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1238
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD938
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1139
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD639
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD539
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1139
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1240
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD740
Juniata Valley HornetsAD640
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD240
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD440
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD340
West Perry MustangsAAAAD340
Bishop McCort CrushersAD641
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1241
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD341
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD741
Hamburg HawksAAAAD341
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1041
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD341
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1141
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD841
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD441
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA41
Carlynton CougarsAAD742
Charleroi CougarsAAD742
Keystone PanthersAAD942
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA42
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD342
Riverside VikingsAAD242
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1242
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD142
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1143
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD344
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD344
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1244
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD144
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD744
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD944
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD945
Donegal IndiansAAAAD345
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD145
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD346
Freedom BulldogsAAD746
Kane Area WolvesAAD946
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD746
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1046
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD346
West Greene PioneersAD746
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD346
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD147
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1047
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD347
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD347
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD347
Sharon TigersAAAD1047
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD347
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD748
Montour SpartansAAAAD748
Northwest Area RangersAD248
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD348
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD748
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1148
West Middlesex Big RedAD1048
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD149
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1149
Greenville TrojansAAD1049
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD149
Northern Cambria ColtsAD649
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD949
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD350
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1150
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD350
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD751
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD351
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD751
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1251
Washington Little PrexiesAAD751
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD652
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD752
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD152
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD752
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1052
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1152
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD152
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD352
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD653
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1153
Hickory HornetsAAAD1053
McGuffey HighlandersAAD753
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD153
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1153
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD153
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD153
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1153
Derry Area TrojansAAAD754
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Mercer Area MustangsAD1054
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD154
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1254
South Fayette LionsAAAAD754
Springdale DynamosAD754
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD354
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1255
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD355
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD255
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1255
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1155
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD255
Windber RamblersAD555
Brentwood SpartansAAD756
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD456
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD356
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD756
Danville IronmenAAAD457
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD757
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA57
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD357
Cameron County Red RaidersAD958
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD358
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD158
Dunmore BucksAAD258
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA58
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD358
Neshannock LancersAAD758
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1158
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD259
South Williamsport MountiesAD459
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD759
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD359
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1060
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD961
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD261
Shenango WildcatsAAD761
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD361
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD762
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1262
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1162
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD362
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1163
ELCO RaidersAAAAD363
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1063
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD763
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD663
Karns City GremlinsAAD963
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1063
Penns Valley RamsAAD663
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD763
Bristol WarriorsAD164
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD664
Glendale VikingsAD664
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD764
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD164
Yough CougarsAAAD764
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD665
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD765
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD765
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD766
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD166
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD366
Marion Center StingersAAD666
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1166
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1166
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD366
Blairsville BobcatsAD667
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD367
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD767
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD467
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD667
Union Area ScottiesAD767
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD167
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD168
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD368
Line Mountain EaglesAAD468
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1168
Port Allegany GatorsAD968
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD768
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD369
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD769
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD469
Muncy IndiansAD469
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD769
South Park EaglesAAAD769
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1170
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD170
Brashear BullsAAAAAD870
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD370
Everett WarriorsAAD570
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD770
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD770
Shamokin IndiansAAAD470
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD471
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD371
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD771
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD171
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1272
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD672
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD572
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD172
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD473
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD773
Mid Valley SpartansAAD273
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD273
Steel Valley IronmenAAD773
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD173
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1274
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD774
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1174
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD375
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD675
Northern Bedford PanthersAD575
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD175
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD175
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD375
Avella Area EaglesAD776
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1176
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD476
Rochester RamsAD776
Sayre RedskinsAD476
Wellsboro HornetsAAD476
Crestwood CometsAAAAD277
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD777
South Western MustangsAAAAAD377
West Catholic BurrsAAD1277
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD378
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD778
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1178
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD379
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1279
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD179
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1280
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD280
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1081
United LionsAD681
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD782
Cochranton CardinalsAD1082
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD182
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD182
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD382
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1282
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1183
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1083
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD183
Juniata IndiansAAAAD683
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1283
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD783
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD684
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD484
Troy Area TrojansAAD484
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD385
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD785
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD785
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD786
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1286
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1086
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1286
Mapletown MaplesAD786
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD186
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD386
Bucktail BucksAD487
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD387
Brownsville FalconsAAD788
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD788
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1088
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD688
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1088
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD488
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1088
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD288
Riverview RaidersAD788
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD888
Athens WildcatsAAAD489
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD189
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD389
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD789
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD689
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD289
Saltsburg TrojansAD689
South Side Area RamsAAD789
Union City Area BearsAD1089
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1089
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD690
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD990
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD390
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1190
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD190
Clairton BearsAD791
Columbia Crimson TideAAD391
Monessen GreyhoundsAD791
Newport BuffaloesAAD391
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD691
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1191
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD891
North Star CougarsAAD592
Plum MustangsAAAAAD792
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1192
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD293
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD793
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD394
Eisenhower KnightsAD1094
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD394
Valley VikingsAAD794
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD695
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD195
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD295
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD296
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD796
Penns Manor CometsAD696
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD797
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD697
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD397
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD197
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD197
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD797
Palisades PiratesAAAD1197
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1197
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1198
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD698
Biglerville CannersAAAD399
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD799
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD799
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3100
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7100
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12100
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4100
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1101
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10101
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11101
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3102
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4102
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7102
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6103
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3103
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6103
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7104
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6104
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6104
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4104
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11104
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1105
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3105
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3105
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3105
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2105
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2105
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10106
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7107
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1108
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1108
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12108
School of the Future AAAD12108
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3108
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12109
Fairview TigersAAAD10109
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7110
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3110
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2110
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1110
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7110
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12111
West Branch WarriorsAAD6111
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12112
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3112
Shade PanthersAD5112
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3113
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7113
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1113
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8114
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5114
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6114
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12114
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1115
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7115
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1115
North East GrapepickersAAAD10115
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2116
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1116
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6116
Saegertown PanthersAD10116
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3116
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2117
Brockway RoversAAD9118
Camp Hill LionsAAD3118
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7118
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7118
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12118
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7119
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1119
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9120
Morrisville BulldogsAD1120
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4120
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11124
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12125
Iroquois BravesAAD10125
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6126
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9127
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2127
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6127
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4128
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11129
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7130
Fairfield KnightsAD3130
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6130
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9130
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11130
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3131
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3131
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6132
Frazier CommodoresAAD7132
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7132
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11134
Lakeview SailorsAAD10135
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2135
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7136
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11136
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3137
Northgate FlamesAD7137
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1138
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1138
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1140
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7140
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2140
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3142
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9143
Hughesville SpartansAAD4143
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3144
Millersburg IndiansAD3145
West York BulldogsAAAAD3147
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6148
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4150
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7151
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3151
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7152
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11152
Halifax WildcatsAD3154
Seneca BobcatsAAD10154
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3156
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9157
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11159
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1159
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4166
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11174
Bentworth BearcatsAD7177

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David