Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 11/15/20

Written by: on Tuesday, November 17th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 62.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 56.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 54.7
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 51.7
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 51.1
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 50.0
Clairton Bears A D7 49.4
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 48.7
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 48.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 48.0
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 47.6
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 47.5
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 47.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 46.5
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 46.3
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 45.7
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 45.4
California Trojans A D7 44.3
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 44.3
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 43.7
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 43.6
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 43.3
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 43.2
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 43.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 43.1
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 42.7
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 42.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 42.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 41.6
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 41.5
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 41.5
Eisenhower Knights A D10 41.2
Brookville Raiders AA D9 40.8
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 40.7
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 40.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 40.4
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 40.3
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 40.1
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 40.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 39.8
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 39.6
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 39.5
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 39.3
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 39.2
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 39.1
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 39.1
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 39.0
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 38.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 38.6
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 38.6
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 38.5
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 38.4
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 38.4
Reynolds Raiders A D10 38.4
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 38.3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 37.8
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 37.8
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 37.7
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 37.5
Richland Township Rams AA D6 37.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 37.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 36.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 36.4
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 36.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 36.1
West Greene Pioneers A D7 36.1
Penns Manor Comets A D6 36.0
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 35.7
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 35.4
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 35.3
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 35.3
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 35.1
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 35.1
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 35.0
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 35.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 34.8
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 34.7
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 34.5
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 34.5
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 34.5
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 34.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 34.4
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 34.3
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 34.2
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 34.2
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 34.1
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 34.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 33.8
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 33.7
Palisades Pirates AA D11 33.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 33.7
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 33.5
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 33.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 33.4
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 33.3
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 33.2
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 32.6
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 32.3
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 32.3
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 32.3
Muncy Indians A D4 32.3
Rochester Rams A D7 32.3
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 32.2
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 32.2
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 32.1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 32.1
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 32.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 32.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 31.8
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 31.7
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 31.7
Farrell Steelers AA D10 31.6
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 31.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 31.4
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 31.2
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 31.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 31.2
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 31.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 31.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 30.6
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 30.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 30.5
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 30.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 30.4
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 30.4
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 30.4
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 30.3
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 30.3
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 30.3
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 30.2
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 30.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 30.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 30.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 30.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 30.0
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 30.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 30.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 29.8
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 29.7
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 29.7
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 29.7
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 29.6
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 29.6
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 29.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 29.5
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 29.5
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 29.4
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 29.3
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 29.3
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 29.3
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 29.3
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 29.2
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 29.2
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 29.1
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 29.0
Keystone Panthers A D9 28.8
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 28.8
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 28.7
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 28.7
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 28.6
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 28.5
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 28.4
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 28.3
Canton Area Warriors A D4 28.2
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 28.1
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 28.1
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 28.1
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 28.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 28.0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 28.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 28.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.8
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 27.7
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 27.7
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 27.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.5
Iroquois Braves A D10 27.5
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 27.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 27.5
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 27.3
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 27.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 27.2
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 27.2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 27.2
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 27.1
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 27.1
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 27.1
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 27.0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 27.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 27.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 27.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 26.7
Union Area Scotties A D7 26.7
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 26.7
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 26.6
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 26.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 26.6
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 26.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 26.5
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 26.3
Laurel Spartans AA D7 26.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 26.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 26.2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 26.2
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 26.1
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.1
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 26.1
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 26.1
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 26.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 26.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 26.0
New Brighton Lions AA D7 25.7
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 25.7
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 25.7
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 25.6
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 25.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 25.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 25.3
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 25.3
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 25.2
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 25.1
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 25.1
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 25.1
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 25.1
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 25.1
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 25.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 24.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 24.8
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 24.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 24.8
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 24.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 24.8
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 24.7
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 24.6
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 24.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 24.3
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 24.3
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 24.3
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 24.3
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 24.2
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 24.1
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 24.1
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 24.0
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 23.8
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 23.8
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 23.8
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 23.8
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 23.8
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 23.7
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 23.7
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 23.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 23.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 23.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 23.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.4
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 23.4
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 23.2
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 23.1
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 23.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 23.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 23.0
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 22.8
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 22.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 22.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 22.4
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 22.4
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 22.1
Halifax Wildcats A D3 22.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 22.1
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 22.0
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 22.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 22.0
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 22.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 22.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 21.8
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.8
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 21.8
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.7
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 21.7
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 21.7
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.6
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 21.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 21.5
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 21.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 21.5
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 21.1
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.1
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 21.1
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 21.1
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 21.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 21.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 20.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 20.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 20.8
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 20.7
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.7
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 20.6
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 20.6
South Park Eagles AAA D7 20.6
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 20.5
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 20.5
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 20.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 20.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
West Branch Warriors A D6 20.4
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 20.3
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 20.2
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 20.1
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 20.1
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 20.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 20.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 20.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 20.0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 20.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 19.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 19.8
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 19.8
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 19.7
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 19.7
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 19.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 19.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 19.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.5
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 19.4
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 19.4
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 19.3
Avella Area Eagles A D7 19.3
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 19.2
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 19.2
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 19.2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 19.2
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 19.2
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 19.1
United Lions A D6 19.1
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 19.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 19.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 19.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 18.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 18.8
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 18.8
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 18.7
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 18.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 18.6
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 18.5
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 18.5
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 18.3
South Side Area Rams AA D7 18.3
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 18.2
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 18.1
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.1
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 18.1
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 18.0
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 17.8
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 17.8
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 17.7
Mapletown Maples A D7 17.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.7
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 17.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 17.5
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 17.5
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 17.5
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 17.2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 17.1
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 17.1
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 17.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 17.1
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 17.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 17.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 17.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 16.8
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 16.8
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 16.7
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 16.7
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 16.6
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 16.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 16.5
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 16.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 16.4
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 16.3
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 16.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 16.1
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 16.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 16.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 16.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 16.0
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 15.8
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.8
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 15.8
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.8
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 15.8
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 15.8
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 15.8
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 15.7
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 15.7
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 15.5
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 15.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 15.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 15.1
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 15.1
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 15.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 15.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 14.8
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 14.8
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 14.7
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 14.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 14.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 14.5
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.3
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 14.2
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 14.1
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 14.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 14.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 14.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 13.8
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 13.7
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 13.5
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 13.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 13.5
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 13.4
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 13.2
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 13.2
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 13.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 13.1
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 13.1
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 13.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.0
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 13.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 13.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 13.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 13.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 13.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 12.8
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 12.8
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 12.7
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 12.7
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 12.6
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 12.3
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 12.2
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 12.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 12.2
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.1
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 12.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 11.8
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 11.8
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 11.8
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 11.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 11.4
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 11.4
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 11.1
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 11.1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 11.0
Shade Panthers A D5 10.7
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 10.7
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 10.6
Bristol Warriors A D1 10.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 10.5
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 10.4
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 10.2
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 10.2
Brockway Rovers AA D9 10.2
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 10.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 9.8
Northgate Flames A D7 9.7
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 9.4
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 9.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 8.8
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 8.6
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.6
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 8.5
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 8.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 8.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 8.2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 8.2
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 7.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 7.8
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 7.4
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 7.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 7.4
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 7.2
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 7.2
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 7.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 6.9
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 6.7
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 6.5
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 6.5
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 6.2
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 6.2
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 6.0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 5.8
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 5.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.5
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 5.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 5.4
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 5.3
Everett Warriors AA D5 5.1
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 5.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 4.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.7
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 4.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.5
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 4.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 3.4
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 2.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 1.5
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player