The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 11/03/19

Written by: on Wednesday, November 6th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD456.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD352.8
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD749.0
West Greene PioneersAD748.9
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD748.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD648.0
Richland Township RamsAAD647.6
Coudersport FalconsAD947.2
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD246.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD745.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD345.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD945.5
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1145.3
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD145.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1145.0
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD244.9
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD144.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD644.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD443.6
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD142.4
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD342.3
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1041.4
Troy Area TrojansAAD441.4
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1041.2
McGuffey HighlandersAAD741.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD740.7
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1240.7
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD340.6
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD340.5
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD440.4
South Fayette LionsAAAAD740.3
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD940.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD340.2
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD740.1
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1040.0
Maplewood TigersAD1040.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1140.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD739.9
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD139.9
Sto-Rox VikingsAD739.8
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1239.5
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1139.2
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1139.2
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD239.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1139.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD738.8
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD138.7
Jeannette JayhawksAD738.6
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD338.6
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD438.5
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD338.5
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD338.3
Keystone PanthersAAD938.1
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD338.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1137.8
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1137.7
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD337.7
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1137.6
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1237.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA37.5
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1037.4
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD337.2
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD237.1
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD137.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD337.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1136.9
Avonworth AntelopesAAD736.8
Farrell SteelersAD1036.7
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD736.5
Cornell RaidersAD736.5
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD736.5
Valley View CougarsAAAAD236.5
Clairton BearsAD736.4
Portage Area MustangsAD636.4
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD336.3
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1136.3
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD736.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD636.1
Charleroi CougarsAAD736.1
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA36.1
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD136.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD336.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD336.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA36.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD735.9
Columbia Crimson TideAAD335.7
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD135.7
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD635.5
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD535.3
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD135.2
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD135.2
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD135.1
California TrojansAD735.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD235.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD135.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD135.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD834.8
Bedford BisonsAAAD534.7
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD334.7
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD634.7
Williams Valley VikingsAD1134.7
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD934.6
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD134.5
Northern Bedford PanthersAD534.3
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD334.1
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1034.1
Neshannock LancersAAD734.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD733.9
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1133.8
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD333.7
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD333.6
North Catholic TrojansAAAD733.6
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD733.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1233.5
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD533.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD733.3
West Perry MustangsAAAAD333.2
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD333.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD933.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD332.8
Sayre RedskinsAD432.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD332.5
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1232.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD332.3
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.3
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD432.3
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD232.1
Grove City EaglesAAAD1032.1
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD932.1
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD531.9
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1031.8
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1231.7
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1031.5
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1231.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD731.4
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.3
Laurel SpartansAD731.3
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD131.3
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD931.2
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD731.2
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD331.1
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD231.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD730.9
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.9
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1130.9
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD230.8
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD330.6
Brookville RaidersAAD930.5
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1130.5
Canton Area WarriorsAD430.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.2
Riverside VikingsAAD230.2
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.2
Sharon TigersAAAD1030.2
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD130.1
School of the Future AAAD1230.1
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD230.1
Dunmore BucksAAD230.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD330.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD630.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD630.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD129.9
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1129.9
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD329.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1129.8
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD729.7
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1129.7
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1129.7
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD229.6
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD729.5
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA29.4
Kane Area WolvesAAD929.4
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD729.3
Newport BuffaloesAAD329.3
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD729.3
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD329.1
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD129.1
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD329.1
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD129.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD129.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD728.9
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD328.9
Juniata Valley HornetsAD628.8
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD728.8
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD528.7
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD328.6
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.6
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD128.6
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD128.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1028.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA28.2
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD428.1
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD328.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1127.9
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1127.9
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD227.9
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD727.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD127.8
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.7
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.7
Springdale DynamosAD727.7
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.5
New Brighton LionsAAD727.5
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD327.5
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD127.5
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD727.4
Muncy IndiansAD427.4
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD427.2
Reynolds RaidersAD1027.1
Shade PanthersAD527.1
Marion Center StingersAAD627.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1027.0
Windber RamblersAD527.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD326.9
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD626.9
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD826.9
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD126.7
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD626.7
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD726.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD126.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD726.5
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1126.5
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1226.5
Jenkintown DrakesAD126.4
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD426.4
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD726.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD326.4
Union City Area BearsAD1026.4
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1126.2
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD326.2
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1226.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD126.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD726.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1226.0
South Side Area RamsAAD725.9
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1225.8
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.8
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1125.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD925.8
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD725.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1225.6
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.6
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD725.6
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.5
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD725.5
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD325.3
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD725.2
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1025.1
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD125.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD325.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1225.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD325.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1225.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD625.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1124.9
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1024.8
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD924.7
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD324.7
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA24.7
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.7
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD124.7
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1124.7
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD624.6
Brentwood SpartansAAD724.5
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD624.5
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD124.5
Montour SpartansAAAAD724.5
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1124.4
Union Area ScottiesAD724.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.3
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD324.2
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.2
South Williamsport MountiesAD424.2
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD724.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD724.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.1
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD724.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD224.0
Juniata IndiansAAAAD624.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD124.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD323.9
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD723.8
Shenango WildcatsAAD723.8
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD623.7
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD123.7
Bentworth BearcatsAD723.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1023.4
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD323.4
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD723.3
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD923.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1123.2
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1123.1
Freedom BulldogsAAD723.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1023.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD723.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1023.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD722.9
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.9
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD422.9
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD322.8
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD422.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD122.7
North East GrapepickersAAAD1022.5
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD422.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD422.4
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD322.3
Biglerville CannersAAAD322.3
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD322.3
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD722.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1022.2
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1222.1
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD722.1
Smethport Area HubbersAD922.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD422.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD122.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD321.9
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD621.8
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD721.8
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD621.6
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1021.5
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD721.4
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD121.4
Knoch KnightsAAAAD721.4
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD321.4
Bishop McCort CrushersAD621.3
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD421.3
Morrisville BulldogsAD121.3
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD421.3
Montgomery Red RaidersAD421.2
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD421.2
Northwest Area RangersAD221.1
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD621.1
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.1
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD121.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.9
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD420.8
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1120.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD120.8
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD620.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD320.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD320.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD720.6
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD220.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD720.5
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1220.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD320.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD420.3
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD320.2
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1120.2
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1120.2
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD620.1
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD120.1
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1220.0
Danville IronmenAAAD420.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD620.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1220.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1119.9
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD319.9
South Park EaglesAAAD719.9
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD819.8
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1119.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD119.7
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD219.7
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD119.7
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD319.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD719.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD719.6
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD319.5
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD719.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.4
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD219.3
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD119.3
Brockway RoversAAD919.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD719.2
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD219.2
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD319.1
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1219.0
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD719.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD419.0
Penns Manor CometsAD619.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD618.9
Carlynton CougarsAAD718.9
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD718.8
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD318.8
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1218.7
Mapletown MaplesAD718.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD718.6
Palisades PiratesAAAD1118.5
Camp Hill LionsAAD318.3
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.3
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD618.2
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD518.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1218.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD617.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD617.8
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD117.8
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD317.8
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD117.7
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.5
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1217.5
Millersburg IndiansAD317.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.5
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD617.4
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD717.4
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD717.1
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA17.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD317.1
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD717.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.0
Fairfield KnightsAD316.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1116.8
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD216.8
Bristol WarriorsAD116.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1016.5
South Western MustangsAAAAAD316.5
Rochester RamsAD716.4
Steel Valley IronmenAAD716.3
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD616.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD416.2
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD316.2
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1216.2
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD716.2
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD916.1
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD616.0
Glendale VikingsAD616.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD615.9
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD115.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD715.9
Mid Valley SpartansAAD215.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD115.9
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD115.8
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD315.7
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1215.7
Greenville TrojansAAD1015.6
Mercer Area MustangsAD1015.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD915.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD415.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD115.5
North Star CougarsAAD515.5
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD715.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD315.4
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD515.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD215.3
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD615.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD315.2
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD715.2
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD715.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1115.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD215.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD114.9
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD214.8
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1214.7
Hanover NighthawksAAAD314.6
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD114.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD414.4
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD614.4
Brownsville FalconsAAD714.3
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD714.3
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD714.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1014.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.1
Fairview TigersAAAD1014.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD714.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD113.8
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.8
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD613.8
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1213.7
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1113.6
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD713.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1213.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD613.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD713.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD913.5
Yough CougarsAAAD713.5
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.3
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.2
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1213.1
Halifax WildcatsAD313.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD612.9
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA12.8
Titusville RocketsAAAD1012.6
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD112.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD412.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD112.4
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1012.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD212.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD112.1
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1112.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD212.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD211.9
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD111.8
Bucktail BucksAD411.7
Hughesville SpartansAAD411.7
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD111.7
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD711.5
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD311.5
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1211.4
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD311.3
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1111.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD311.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD211.0
Valley VikingsAAD710.9
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1210.8
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD910.7
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD210.3
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD110.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD210.2
Northgate FlamesAD710.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD710.2
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD110.1
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA10.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1010.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD310.0
Iroquois BravesAAD109.9
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD19.7
Riverview RaidersAD79.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD79.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD49.4
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD119.2
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD129.1
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD38.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD68.5
Avella Area EaglesAD78.4
Saegertown PanthersAD108.4
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD128.4
West York BulldogsAAAAD38.4
Lakeview SailorsAAD108.2
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD28.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD18.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD77.9
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD127.8
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.8
Everett WarriorsAAD57.7
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD77.2
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD77.2
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD17.2
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD117.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD97.1
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD76.9
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD126.8
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD126.4
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.3
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD36.3
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD126.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD95.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.6
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD65.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.3
Marian Catholic ColtsAD115.2
United LionsAD65.2
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD125.1
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.7
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD114.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.7
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD23.7
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David