Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 11/01/20

Written by: on Tuesday, November 3rd, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 61.2
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 56.5
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 56.1
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 55.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 54.0
Clairton Bears A D7 53.7
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 51.5
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 50.7
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 50.2
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 49.3
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 49.1
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 48.7
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 48.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 48.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 46.5
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 46.5
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 46.3
Eisenhower Knights A D10 46.3
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 46.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 46.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 45.4
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 45.3
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 45.1
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 44.8
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 44.5
California Trojans A D7 44.3
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 44.2
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 44.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 43.6
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 43.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 42.8
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 42.7
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 42.6
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 42.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 42.0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 41.7
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 41.6
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 41.5
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 41.1
Brookville Raiders AA D9 40.8
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 40.7
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 40.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 40.4
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 40.4
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 40.2
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 40.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 40.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 39.8
Windber Ramblers AA D5 39.8
Shenango Wildcats A D7 39.6
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 39.5
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 39.5
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 39.4
Richland Township Rams AA D6 39.3
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 39.2
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 38.8
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 38.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 38.6
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 38.6
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 38.4
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 38.1
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 38.1
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 38.0
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 38.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 38.0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 37.7
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 37.7
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 37.5
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 37.5
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 37.5
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 36.8
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 36.6
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 36.6
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 36.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 36.4
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 36.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 36.2
West Greene Pioneers A D7 36.1
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 36.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 36.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 36.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 35.8
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 35.6
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 35.3
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 35.1
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 35.1
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 35.1
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 34.8
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 34.8
Rochester Rams A D7 34.7
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 34.5
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 34.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 34.4
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 34.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 34.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 33.8
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 33.8
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 33.8
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 33.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 33.4
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 33.3
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 32.6
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 32.5
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 32.4
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 32.3
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 32.3
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 32.3
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 32.2
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 32.2
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 32.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 32.0
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 32.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 32.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 31.8
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 31.8
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 31.7
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 31.6
Farrell Steelers AA D10 31.6
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 31.5
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 31.2
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 31.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 31.2
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 31.2
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 31.1
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 31.1
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 31.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 31.0
Muncy Indians A D4 31.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 30.8
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 30.7
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 30.6
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 30.6
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 30.5
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 30.5
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 30.5
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 30.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 30.3
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 30.3
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 30.2
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 30.2
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 30.2
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 30.2
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 30.2
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 30.1
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 30.1
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 30.1
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 30.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 30.0
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 30.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 30.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 29.8
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 29.8
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 29.6
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 29.6
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 29.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 29.5
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 29.5
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.4
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 29.3
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 29.2
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 29.2
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 29.1
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 28.8
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 28.8
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.5
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 28.4
Canton Area Warriors A D4 28.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 28.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 28.2
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 28.1
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 28.1
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 28.0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 28.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 28.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 28.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.8
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 27.8
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.6
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 27.6
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 27.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.5
Iroquois Braves A D10 27.5
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 27.5
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 27.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 27.5
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 27.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 27.2
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 27.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 27.2
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 27.1
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 27.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 27.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 27.0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 26.7
Union Area Scotties A D7 26.7
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 26.7
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 26.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 26.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 26.5
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 26.4
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 26.4
Laurel Spartans AA D7 26.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 26.2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 26.2
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 26.1
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.1
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 26.1
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 26.1
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 26.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 26.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 26.0
New Brighton Lions AA D7 25.7
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 25.7
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 25.6
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 25.6
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 25.5
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 25.4
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 25.3
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 25.3
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 25.2
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 25.2
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 25.1
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 25.1
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 25.1
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 25.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 25.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 24.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 24.8
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 24.8
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 24.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 24.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 24.8
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 24.7
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 24.4
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 24.3
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 24.3
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 24.3
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 24.1
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 24.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 23.8
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 23.8
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 23.8
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 23.8
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 23.7
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 23.6
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 23.6
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 23.6
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 23.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 23.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.4
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 23.4
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 23.3
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 23.3
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 23.1
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 23.1
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 23.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 23.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 23.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 23.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 23.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 23.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 22.8
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 22.7
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 22.6
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 22.5
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 22.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 22.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 22.4
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 22.4
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 22.2
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.2
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 22.1
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 22.1
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 22.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 22.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 22.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.8
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 21.8
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.7
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 21.7
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 21.6
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.6
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 21.6
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 21.5
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 21.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 21.5
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 21.5
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 21.2
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 21.2
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 21.1
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.1
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 21.1
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 21.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 21.0
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 20.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 20.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 20.8
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 20.7
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.7
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 20.6
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 20.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 20.6
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 20.6
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 20.6
South Park Eagles AAA D7 20.6
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 20.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 20.5
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 20.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 20.4
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 20.3
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 20.2
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 20.2
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.2
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 20.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 20.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 19.8
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 19.8
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 19.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 19.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 19.5
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 19.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 19.5
Avella Area Eagles A D7 19.3
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 19.3
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 19.2
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 19.2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 19.2
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 19.2
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 19.2
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 19.1
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 19.1
United Lions A D6 19.1
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 19.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 18.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 18.8
West Branch Warriors A D6 18.8
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 18.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 18.6
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 18.3
South Side Area Rams AA D7 18.3
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 18.2
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 18.1
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.1
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 18.1
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 18.0
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 17.8
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 17.8
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 17.8
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 17.8
Mapletown Maples A D7 17.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.7
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 17.6
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 17.5
Bucktail Bucks A D4 17.5
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 17.5
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 17.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 17.3
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 17.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 17.1
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 17.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 17.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 16.8
North Star Cougars AA D5 16.8
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 16.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 16.8
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 16.7
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 16.7
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 16.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 16.4
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 16.4
Halifax Wildcats A D3 16.4
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 16.4
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 16.2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 16.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 16.1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 16.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 16.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 16.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 16.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 16.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 15.8
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.8
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.8
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 15.8
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 15.8
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 15.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 15.6
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 15.2
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 15.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 15.1
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 15.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 15.0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 14.8
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 14.8
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 14.7
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 14.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 14.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.5
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.3
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 14.3
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 14.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 14.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 14.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 13.8
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 13.8
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 13.8
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 13.7
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 13.5
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 13.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 13.5
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 13.3
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 13.3
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 13.3
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 13.3
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 13.1
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 13.1
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 13.1
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 13.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 13.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 13.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 13.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 12.8
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 12.8
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 12.7
Bristol Warriors A D1 12.6
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 12.6
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 12.6
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 12.2
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 12.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 12.2
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 12.1
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.1
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 12.0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 11.8
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 11.8
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 11.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 11.5
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 11.4
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 11.0
Shade Panthers A D5 10.7
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 10.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 10.4
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 10.2
Brockway Rovers AA D9 10.2
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 10.1
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 10.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 10.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 10.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 10.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 9.8
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 9.8
Northgate Flames A D7 9.7
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 9.3
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 9.2
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 9.1
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 9.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 9.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 9.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 8.6
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.6
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 8.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 8.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 8.4
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 8.2
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 8.2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 8.0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 7.8
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 7.6
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 7.5
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 7.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 7.4
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 7.2
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 7.1
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 7.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 7.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 7.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 6.5
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 6.4
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 6.3
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 6.2
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 6.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 6.0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 5.8
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 5.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 5.4
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 5.3
Everett Warriors AA D5 5.1
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 4.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.7
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 4.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.5
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 4.3
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 4.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 4.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 3.4
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 3.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 2.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 1.5
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player