Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/25/20

Written by: on Tuesday, October 27th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 60.3
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 59.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 56.8
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 56.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 55.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 54.4
Clairton Bears A D7 53.6
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 53.3
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 52.4
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 52.2
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 51.3
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 50.8
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 50.6
Eisenhower Knights A D10 49.8
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 49.8
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 49.6
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 49.2
California Trojans A D7 49.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 48.7
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 47.4
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 47.2
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 47.1
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 47.1
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 46.8
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 46.3
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 46.1
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 46.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 45.7
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 45.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 45.5
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 45.3
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 45.2
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 45.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 44.7
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 44.4
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 44.2
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 44.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 44.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 43.3
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 43.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 43.0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 43.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 42.8
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 42.6
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 42.6
Windber Ramblers AA D5 42.4
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 42.1
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 42.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 42.0
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 42.0
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 42.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 41.6
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 41.2
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 41.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 41.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 41.1
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 41.0
Richland Township Rams AA D6 40.8
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 40.6
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 40.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 40.5
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 40.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 40.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 40.0
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 40.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 39.6
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 39.5
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 39.5
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 39.0
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 38.7
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 38.6
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 38.5
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 38.1
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 38.1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 38.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 37.7
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 37.5
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 37.2
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 37.1
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 36.8
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 36.7
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 36.6
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 36.6
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 36.5
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 36.5
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 36.2
West Greene Pioneers A D7 36.1
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 36.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 36.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 36.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 35.8
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 35.8
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 35.8
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 35.7
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 35.1
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 35.0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 34.8
Rochester Rams A D7 34.8
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 34.7
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 34.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 34.2
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 34.1
Farrell Steelers AA D10 34.1
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 33.8
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 33.6
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 33.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 33.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 33.4
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 33.4
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 33.2
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 33.1
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 33.1
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 32.8
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 32.8
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 32.8
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 32.7
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 32.7
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 32.6
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 32.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 32.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 32.4
Muncy Indians A D4 32.4
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 32.3
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 32.3
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 32.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 32.2
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 32.2
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 32.1
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 32.1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 32.0
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 32.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 32.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 31.8
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 31.8
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 31.8
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 31.8
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 31.5
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 31.5
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 31.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 31.2
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 31.2
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 31.2
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 31.2
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 31.2
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 31.1
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 31.1
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 31.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 31.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 30.8
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 30.7
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 30.7
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 30.4
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 30.4
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 30.3
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 30.2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 30.2
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 30.1
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 30.0
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 29.8
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 29.8
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 29.7
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 29.6
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 29.6
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 29.6
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 29.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 29.4
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.4
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 29.2
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 29.2
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 29.1
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 29.0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.5
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 28.4
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 28.3
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 28.3
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 28.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 28.2
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 28.1
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 28.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 28.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.8
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 27.8
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 27.8
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 27.6
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 27.5
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 27.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.5
Iroquois Braves A D10 27.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 27.5
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 27.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 27.2
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 27.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 27.2
Laurel Spartans AA D7 27.1
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 27.1
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 27.1
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 27.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 27.0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 27.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 26.7
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 26.2
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.1
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 26.1
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 26.1
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 26.1
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 26.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 26.0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 26.0
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 26.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 26.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 25.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 25.8
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 25.8
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 25.8
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 25.8
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 25.7
New Brighton Lions AA D7 25.7
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 25.7
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 25.7
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 25.6
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 25.6
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 25.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 25.5
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 25.2
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 25.1
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 25.1
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 25.0
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 25.0
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 24.8
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 24.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 24.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 24.8
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 24.7
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 24.7
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 24.4
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 24.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 24.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 24.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 23.8
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 23.8
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 23.7
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 23.7
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 23.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 23.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 23.6
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 23.5
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 23.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 23.3
Port Allegany Gators A D9 23.3
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 23.1
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 23.1
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 23.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 23.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 23.0
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 23.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 22.8
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 22.7
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 22.6
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 22.6
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 22.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 22.5
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 22.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 22.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 22.4
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 22.2
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.2
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 22.2
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 22.2
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 22.2
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 22.1
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 22.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 22.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 22.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 22.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 21.8
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 21.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 21.8
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.8
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 21.8
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.7
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 21.7
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 21.7
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 21.4
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 21.3
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 21.3
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 21.2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 21.2
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 21.2
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 21.1
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 21.1
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 21.0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 21.0
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 21.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 21.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 20.8
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 20.7
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.7
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 20.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 20.6
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 20.6
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 20.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 20.5
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 20.4
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 20.4
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 20.3
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 20.2
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 20.2
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.2
Avella Area Eagles A D7 20.1
South Park Eagles AAA D7 20.1
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 20.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 20.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 20.0
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 19.8
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 19.8
United Lions A D6 19.8
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 19.6
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.5
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 19.4
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.4
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 19.4
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 19.2
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 19.2
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 19.1
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 19.1
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 19.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 19.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 19.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 18.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 18.8
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 18.8
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 18.7
Halifax Wildcats A D3 18.7
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 18.7
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 18.5
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 18.5
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 18.5
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 18.5
West Branch Warriors A D6 18.5
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 18.4
South Side Area Rams AA D7 18.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 18.2
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 18.2
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 18.2
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 18.2
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 18.1
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.1
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.1
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 18.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 18.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 17.8
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 17.8
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 17.8
Mapletown Maples A D7 17.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.7
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 17.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 17.5
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 17.5
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 17.1
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 17.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 17.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 17.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 16.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 16.8
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 16.7
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 16.6
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.6
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 16.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.5
Valley Vikings AAA D7 16.5
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 16.4
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 16.4
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 16.3
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 16.3
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 16.2
Cornell Raiders A D7 16.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 16.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.8
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.8
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 15.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 15.8
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 15.6
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 15.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 15.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 15.5
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 15.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 15.2
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 15.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 15.1
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 15.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 15.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 15.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 14.8
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 14.8
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 14.8
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 14.6
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 14.5
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 14.3
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 14.2
Bristol Warriors A D1 14.2
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 14.2
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.2
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 14.0
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 14.0
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 14.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 14.0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 14.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 14.0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 13.8
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 13.7
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 13.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 13.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 13.5
North Star Cougars AA D5 13.4
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 13.4
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 13.2
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 13.2
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 13.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 13.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 13.1
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 12.8
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 12.8
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.7
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 12.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 12.6
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 12.5
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 12.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 12.0
Maplewood Tigers A D10 12.0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 11.8
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 11.7
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 11.5
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 11.3
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 11.3
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 11.2
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 11.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 10.8
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 10.7
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 10.5
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 10.5
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 10.4
Brockway Rovers AA D9 10.2
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 10.2
Northgate Flames A D7 10.2
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 10.0
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 9.8
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 9.8
Shade Panthers A D5 9.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 9.6
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 9.4
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 9.3
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 9.2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 9.1
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 9.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.8
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 8.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 8.6
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 8.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 8.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 8.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 8.2
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 8.2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Greenville Trojans AA D10 8.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 8.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 8.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 7.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 7.8
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 7.7
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 7.5
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 7.4
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 7.2
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 7.0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 7.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 6.7
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 6.7
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 6.6
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 6.5
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 6.5
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 6.2
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 6.0
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 6.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 6.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 5.6
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 5.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.5
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 5.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 5.3
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 5.3
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 5.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 5.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 4.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.7
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 4.2
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 3.8
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 3.5
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 3.3
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 3.3
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 1.7
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 1.5
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 0.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 0.0

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player