Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/25/20

Written by: on Thursday, October 29th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 0.0
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 1.2
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 1.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 1.8
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 2.3
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 3.5
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 3.5
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 3.8
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 4.6
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 4.6
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 4.7
Eisenhower Knights A D10 4.8
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 5.2
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 5.2
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 5.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 5.5
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 6.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 6.0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 6.8
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 7.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 7.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 7.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 7.0
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 7.2
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 7.2
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 7.2
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 8.0
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 8.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 8.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 8.1
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 8.1
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 8.1
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 8.2
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 8.3
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 8.5
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 8.6
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 8.6
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 8.7
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 8.8
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 8.8
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 9.0
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 9.1
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 9.1
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 9.3
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 9.3
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 9.3
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 9.5
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 9.6
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 9.6
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 9.6
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 10.0
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 10.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 10.0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 10.1
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 10.2
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 10.2
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 10.3
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 10.5
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 10.5
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 10.5
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 10.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 10.5
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 10.6
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 10.8
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 10.8
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 10.8
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 10.8
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 11.0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 11.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 11.0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 11.0
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 11.1
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 11.1
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 11.1
Richland Township Rams AA D6 11.1
Keystone Panthers A D9 11.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 11.2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 11.3
Windber Ramblers AA D5 11.4
Clairton Bears A D7 11.6
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 11.6
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 11.6
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 11.7
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 11.7
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 11.7
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 11.8
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 12.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 12.2
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 12.2
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 12.2
Rochester Rams A D7 12.2
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 12.2
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 12.2
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 12.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 12.5
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 12.5
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 12.6
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 12.6
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 12.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 12.7
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 12.8
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 13.1
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 13.1
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 13.1
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 13.1
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 13.2
Penns Manor Comets A D6 13.3
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 13.3
Farrell Steelers AA D10 13.4
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 13.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 13.5
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 13.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 13.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 13.6
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 13.8
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 13.8
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 14.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 14.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 14.1
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 14.1
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 14.2
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 14.5
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 14.5
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.8
Muncy Indians A D4 14.8
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 15.0
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 15.0
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 15.0
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 15.1
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 15.3
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 15.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 15.4
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 15.4
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 15.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 15.5
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 15.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 15.6
Laurel Spartans AA D7 15.7
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 15.7
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 15.8
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 15.8
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 16.0
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 16.1
Brookville Raiders AA D9 16.2
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 16.3
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 16.4
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 16.4
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 16.5
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 16.6
California Trojans A D7 16.6
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 16.6
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 16.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 16.8
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 16.8
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 16.8
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 17.0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 17.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 17.2
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 17.2
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 17.4
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 17.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 17.5
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 17.5
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 17.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 17.7
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 17.7
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 17.7
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 17.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 18.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 18.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 18.1
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 18.1
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 18.1
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 18.1
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 18.2
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 18.4
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 18.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 18.5
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 18.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 18.7
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 18.8
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 19.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 19.0
New Brighton Lions AA D7 19.1
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 19.2
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 19.2
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 19.2
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 19.3
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 19.3
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 19.3
Bristol Warriors A D1 19.5
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 19.5
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 19.5
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 19.5
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 19.7
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 19.8
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 19.8
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 20.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.0
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 20.0
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 20.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 20.2
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 20.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 20.2
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 20.3
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 20.5
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 20.5
Saegertown Panthers A D10 20.5
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 20.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 20.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 20.6
Avella Area Eagles A D7 20.7
South Side Area Rams AA D7 20.8
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 21.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 21.0
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 21.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 21.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.1
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 21.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 21.2
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 21.4
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 21.4
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 21.5
South Park Eagles AAA D7 21.5
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 21.5
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 21.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 21.6
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 21.7
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 21.7
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 21.7
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 21.8
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 22.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 22.0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 22.1
Palisades Pirates AA D11 22.1
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 22.3
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 22.4
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 22.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 22.6
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 22.6
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 22.6
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 22.7
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 22.8
Springdale Dynamos A D7 22.8
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 23.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 23.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 23.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 23.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 23.1
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 23.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 23.2
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 23.2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 23.3
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 23.4
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 23.4
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 23.4
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 23.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 23.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 23.5
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 23.6
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 23.6
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 23.6
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 23.7
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 23.7
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 23.8
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 23.8
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 23.8
West Greene Pioneers A D7 23.8
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 24.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 24.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 24.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 24.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 24.2
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 24.3
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 24.4
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 24.4
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 24.5
Valley Vikings AAA D7 24.5
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 24.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 24.6
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 24.6
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 24.8
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 24.8
Yough Cougars AAA D7 24.8
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 25.0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 25.0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 25.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 25.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 25.1
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 25.2
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 25.3
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 25.3
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 25.4
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 25.5
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 25.6
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 25.6
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 25.7
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 25.8
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 26.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 26.0
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 26.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 26.0
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 26.2
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 26.5
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 26.6
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 26.6
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 26.7
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 26.8
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 26.8
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 26.8
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 26.8
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 27.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 27.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 27.1
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 27.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 27.2
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 27.3
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 27.4
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 27.4
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 27.4
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 27.5
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 27.5
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 27.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 27.5
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 27.6
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 27.6
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 27.7
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 27.8
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 27.8
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 28.0
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 28.1
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 28.1
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 28.1
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 28.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 28.3
Glendale Vikings A D6 28.5
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 28.5
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 28.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 28.7
Brockway Rovers AA D9 29.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 29.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 29.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 29.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 29.1
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 29.2
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 29.2
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 29.4
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 29.5
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 29.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 29.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 29.5
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 29.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 29.5
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 29.8
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 29.8
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 30.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 30.0
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 30.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 30.1
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 30.2
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 30.3
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 30.4
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 30.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 30.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 30.8
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 31.1
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 31.3
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 31.4
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 31.5
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 31.5
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 31.5
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 31.5
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 31.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 31.7
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 31.7
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 31.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 31.8
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 32.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 32.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 32.1
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 32.1
West Branch Warriors A D6 32.1
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 32.3
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 32.3
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 32.4
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 32.4
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 32.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 32.6
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 32.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 32.7
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 33.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 33.0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 33.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 33.0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 33.1
Cornell Raiders A D7 33.1
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 33.3
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 33.4
Union City Area Bears A D10 33.7
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 33.8
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 33.8
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 33.8
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 34.0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 34.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 34.0
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 34.1
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 34.1
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 34.1
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 34.2
United Lions A D6 34.4
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 34.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 34.5
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 34.5
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 34.5
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 34.6
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 34.6
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 35.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 35.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 35.1
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 35.1
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 35.1
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 35.1
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 35.2
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 35.2
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 35.2
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 35.5
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 35.6
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 35.6
Port Allegany Gators A D9 35.8
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 36.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 36.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 36.1
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 36.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 36.5
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 36.8
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 37.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 37.1
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 37.2
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 37.2
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 37.2
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 37.2
Iroquois Braves A D10 37.4
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 37.4
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 37.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 37.6
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 37.8
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 38.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 38.1
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 38.2
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 38.2
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 38.2
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 38.7
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 38.7
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 38.8
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 39.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 39.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 39.0
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 39.1
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 39.2
Northgate Flames A D7 39.2
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 39.8
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 39.8
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 40.0
Shade Panthers A D5 40.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 40.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 40.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 40.2
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 40.5
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 40.7
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 40.7
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 41.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 41.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 41.1
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 41.8
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 42.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 42.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 42.0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 42.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 42.4
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 42.4
North Star Cougars AA D5 42.5
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 42.7
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 43.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 43.1
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 43.3
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 43.5
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 43.6
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 44.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 44.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 44.5
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 44.6
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 45.3
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 45.6
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 45.6
Everett Warriors AA D5 46.0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 46.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 46.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 46.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 46.5
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 46.7
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 46.8
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 46.8
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 47.7
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 47.8
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 48.0
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 48.1
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 48.4
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 48.4
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 48.7
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 49.5
Riverview Raiders A D7 51.2
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 51.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 52.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 52.7
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 56.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86.0

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player