Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/18/20

Written by: on Tuesday, October 20th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 69.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 57.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 55.8
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 55.5
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 55.0
Clairton Bears A D7 54.8
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 53.3
Eisenhower Knights A D10 53.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 52.2
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 52.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 51.7
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 50.8
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 50.0
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 50.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 49.6
California Trojans A D7 49.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 48.8
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 48.5
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 48.3
Shenango Wildcats A D7 48.1
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 48.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 47.5
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 47.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 47.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 47.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 47.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 45.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 45.5
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 45.5
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 45.4
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 45.4
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 45.3
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 45.2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 45.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 44.6
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 44.6
Brookville Raiders AA D9 44.3
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 44.0
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 43.8
Windber Ramblers AA D5 43.6
Reynolds Raiders A D10 43.3
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 43.1
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 43.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 43.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 42.8
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 42.8
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 42.6
Springdale Dynamos A D7 42.3
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 42.2
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 42.1
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 42.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 41.8
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 41.8
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 41.6
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 41.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 41.1
Richland Township Rams AA D6 40.6
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 40.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 40.5
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 40.0
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 40.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 39.6
Penns Manor Comets A D6 39.6
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 39.5
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 39.5
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 39.3
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 39.0
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 39.0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 38.6
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 38.5
Rochester Rams A D7 38.5
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 38.2
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 38.1
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 38.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 38.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 37.7
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 37.6
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 37.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 37.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 37.4
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 37.2
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 37.2
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 36.5
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 36.5
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 36.0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 36.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 35.8
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 35.8
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 35.6
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 35.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 35.5
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 35.1
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 35.0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 35.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 34.8
Farrell Steelers AA D10 34.8
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 34.8
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 34.6
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 34.6
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 34.5
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 34.2
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 34.2
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 33.8
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 33.6
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 33.6
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 33.5
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 33.5
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 33.4
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 33.4
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 33.4
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 33.3
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 33.1
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 33.0
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 33.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 33.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 33.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 33.0
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 32.8
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 32.6
West Greene Pioneers A D7 32.6
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 32.2
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 32.0
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 32.0
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 31.6
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 31.6
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.6
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 31.5
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 31.5
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 31.2
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 31.2
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 31.2
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 31.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 31.0
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 31.0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 31.0
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 31.0
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 31.0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 30.8
Muncy Indians A D4 30.8
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 30.7
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 30.7
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 30.6
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 30.5
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 30.4
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 30.2
Iroquois Braves A D10 30.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 30.0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 29.8
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 29.7
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 29.6
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 29.6
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 29.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 29.6
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.4
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 29.3
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 29.1
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 29.0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 29.0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 29.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 29.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 28.8
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 28.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 28.7
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 28.6
Canton Area Warriors A D4 28.6
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 28.6
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 28.5
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 28.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 28.2
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 28.1
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 28.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 28.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 28.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 28.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 28.0
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 27.8
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 27.6
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 27.6
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 27.3
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 27.3
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 27.2
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 27.2
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 27.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 26.8
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 26.8
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 26.8
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 26.6
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 26.6
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 26.6
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 26.5
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 26.4
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 26.4
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 26.2
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 26.1
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 26.1
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 26.0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 26.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.0
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 26.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 26.0
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 25.7
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 25.7
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 25.7
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 25.6
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 25.6
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 25.5
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 25.5
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 25.5
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 25.5
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 25.5
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 25.5
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 25.3
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 25.3
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 25.2
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 25.2
Union Area Scotties A D7 25.1
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 25.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 25.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 25.0
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 25.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 25.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 25.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 24.8
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 24.8
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 24.8
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 24.6
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 24.6
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 24.6
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 24.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 24.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 24.5
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 24.4
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 24.3
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 24.1
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 24.1
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 24.1
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 24.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 24.0
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 24.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 24.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 24.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 24.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 24.0
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 23.8
Laurel Spartans AA D7 23.8
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 23.7
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 23.6
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 23.5
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 23.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 23.5
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 23.5
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 23.3
Frazier Commodores AA D7 23.1
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 23.1
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 23.0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.0
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 23.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 23.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 22.8
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 22.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 22.7
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 22.7
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 22.6
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 22.6
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.6
Union City Area Bears A D10 22.6
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 22.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 22.5
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 22.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 22.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 22.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 22.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 22.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 21.8
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 21.8
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 21.7
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 21.6
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 21.6
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 21.6
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 21.6
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 21.5
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 21.4
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 21.3
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 21.3
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 21.2
Avella Area Eagles A D7 21.1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 21.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 21.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 20.6
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 20.6
New Brighton Lions AA D7 20.6
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 20.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 20.5
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 20.5
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 20.4
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 20.4
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 20.3
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 20.2
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 20.1
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 20.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 20.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 20.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 20.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 20.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 19.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 19.6
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 19.5
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 19.1
United Lions A D6 19.1
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 19.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 19.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 19.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 19.0
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 18.8
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 18.6
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.5
South Park Eagles AAA D7 18.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 18.3
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
Valley Vikings AAA D7 18.2
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 18.0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 17.8
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 17.8
Cornell Raiders A D7 17.6
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 17.6
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 17.6
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 17.6
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 17.5
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 17.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 17.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 17.3
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.3
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 17.3
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 17.3
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 17.2
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 17.2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 17.1
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 17.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 17.0
Glendale Vikings A D6 17.0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 17.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 17.0
South Side Area Rams AA D7 17.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 16.7
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 16.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.5
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 16.4
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 16.3
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 16.1
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 16.0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 16.0
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 16.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 16.0
West Branch Warriors A D6 16.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 15.8
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 15.8
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 15.7
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 15.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 15.6
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 15.5
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 15.5
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 15.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 15.3
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 15.2
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 15.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 15.0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 14.8
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 14.6
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 14.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 14.5
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 14.4
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 14.3
Bristol Warriors A D1 14.2
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 14.2
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 14.1
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 14.0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 14.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 14.0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 14.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 14.0
Riverview Raiders A D7 13.8
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 13.6
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 13.6
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 13.6
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 13.6
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 13.5
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 13.3
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 13.1
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 13.0
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 12.8
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 12.8
Fairfield Knights A D3 12.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 12.8
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 12.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 12.4
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 12.3
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 12.2
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 12.2
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 12.1
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 12.1
North Star Cougars AA D5 12.1
Brockway Rovers AA D9 12.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 12.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 12.0
Maplewood Tigers A D10 12.0
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 12.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 11.8
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 11.8
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 11.7
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 11.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 11.3
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 11.3
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 11.3
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 11.3
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 10.7
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 10.6
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 10.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 10.5
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 10.2
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 10.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 10.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 10.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 10.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 10.0
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 9.8
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 9.6
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 9.6
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 9.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 9.5
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 9.4
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 9.3
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 9.3
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 9.3
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 9.0
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 9.0
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 8.8
Northgate Flames A D7 8.8
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 8.6
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 8.5
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 8.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.0
Shade Panthers A D5 8.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 7.8
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 7.8
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 7.7
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 7.5
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 7.3
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 7.0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 7.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 7.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 7.0
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 7.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 7.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 6.8
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 6.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 6.8
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 6.6
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 6.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 6.3
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 6.3
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 6.3
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 6.2
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 6.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 6.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 5.6
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 5.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.5
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 5.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 5.3
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 5.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 5.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 4.6
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.3
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 4.3
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 4.3
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 4.2
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 3.8
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 3.5
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 3.3
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 3.3
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 2.3
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 2.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 0.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 0.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player