Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/18/20

Written by: on Thursday, October 22nd, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 0.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 0.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 0.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 0.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 2.2
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 2.3
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 2.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 3.5
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 3.5
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 3.5
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 3.6
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 4.3
Eisenhower Knights A D10 4.3
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 4.6
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 4.6
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 4.6
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 5.4
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 5.5
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 5.6
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 6.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 6.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 6.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 6.8
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 6.8
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 7.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 7.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 7.0
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 7.1
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 7.5
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 7.8
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 8.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 8.1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 8.4
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 8.4
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 8.5
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 8.7
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 8.7
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 9.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 9.1
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 9.1
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 9.3
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 9.4
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 9.5
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 9.5
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 9.6
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 9.6
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 9.8
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 10.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 10.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 10.2
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 10.2
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 10.2
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 10.3
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 10.4
Richland Township Rams AA D6 10.6
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 10.7
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 10.8
Coudersport Falcons A D9 10.8
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 10.8
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 10.8
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 11.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 11.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 11.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 11.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 11.0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 11.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 11.2
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 11.2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 11.2
Keystone Panthers A D9 11.2
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 11.2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 11.3
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 11.3
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 11.3
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 11.4
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 11.5
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 11.5
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 11.6
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 11.6
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 11.6
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 11.6
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 11.6
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 11.7
Clairton Bears A D7 12.0
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 12.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 12.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 12.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 12.1
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 12.2
Canton Area Warriors A D4 12.3
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 12.3
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 12.3
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 12.6
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 13.0
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 13.1
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 13.1
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 13.2
Penns Manor Comets A D6 13.3
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 13.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 13.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 13.5
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 13.5
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 13.6
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 13.6
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 13.6
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 13.7
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 13.8
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 13.8
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 13.8
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 14.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 14.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 14.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 14.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 14.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 14.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 14.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 14.2
Rochester Rams A D7 14.3
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 14.4
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 14.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 14.6
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 14.6
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.8
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 15.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 15.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 15.0
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 15.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 15.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 15.1
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 15.3
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 15.3
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 15.4
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 15.5
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 15.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 15.7
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 15.7
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 15.8
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 15.8
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 15.8
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 16.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 16.0
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 16.1
Frazier Commodores AA D7 16.1
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 16.3
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 16.4
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 16.4
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 16.4
Brookville Raiders AA D9 16.5
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 16.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 16.5
California Trojans A D7 16.6
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 16.6
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 16.6
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 16.8
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 16.8
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 17.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 17.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 17.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 17.0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 17.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 17.0
Laurel Spartans AA D7 17.1
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 17.1
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 17.2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 17.2
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 17.2
Muncy Indians A D4 17.3
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 17.4
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 17.4
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 17.5
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 17.5
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 17.6
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 17.6
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 17.8
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 18.0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 18.0
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 18.1
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 18.3
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 18.3
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 18.5
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 18.5
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 18.5
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 18.5
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 18.6
New Brighton Lions AA D7 18.6
Springdale Dynamos A D7 18.6
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 18.7
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 19.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 19.0
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 19.4
Bristol Warriors A D1 19.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 19.5
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 19.6
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 19.7
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 19.8
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 19.8
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 20.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 20.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 20.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 20.0
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 20.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 20.3
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 20.3
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 20.4
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 20.4
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 20.5
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 20.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 20.5
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 20.5
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 20.6
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 20.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 20.8
South Side Area Rams AA D7 20.8
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 21.0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 21.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 21.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 21.2
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 21.3
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.3
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 21.3
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 21.3
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 21.4
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 21.5
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 21.5
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 21.6
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 21.7
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 21.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 21.8
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 22.0
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 22.0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 22.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 22.0
South Park Eagles AAA D7 22.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 22.4
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 22.5
Palisades Pirates AA D11 22.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 22.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 22.6
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 22.7
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 22.8
Avella Area Eagles A D7 23.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 23.0
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 23.0
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 23.0
West Greene Pioneers A D7 23.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 23.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 23.0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 23.2
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 23.5
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 23.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 23.5
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 23.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 23.6
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 23.7
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 23.7
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 23.7
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 23.8
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 23.8
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 24.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 24.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 24.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 24.0
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 24.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 24.0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 24.1
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 24.4
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 24.5
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 24.5
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 24.6
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 24.6
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 24.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 24.7
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 24.8
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 24.8
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 25.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 25.1
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 25.3
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 25.5
Brockway Rovers AA D9 25.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 25.8
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 26.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 26.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 26.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 26.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 26.0
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 26.1
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 26.2
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 26.3
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 26.3
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 26.4
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 26.4
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 26.5
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 26.6
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 26.6
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 26.6
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 26.8
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 27.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 27.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 27.0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 27.1
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 27.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 27.2
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 27.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 27.5
Glendale Vikings A D6 27.6
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 27.6
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 27.6
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 27.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 27.8
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 28.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 28.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 28.4
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 28.5
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 28.5
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 28.5
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 28.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 28.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 29.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 29.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 29.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 29.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 29.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 29.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 29.1
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 29.2
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 29.2
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 29.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 29.3
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 29.4
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 29.4
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 29.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 29.5
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 29.5
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 29.5
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 29.5
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 29.5
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 29.6
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 29.6
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 30.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 30.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 30.0
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 30.1
Union Area Scotties A D7 30.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 30.2
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 30.3
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 30.4
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 30.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 30.6
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 30.8
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 30.8
Union City Area Bears A D10 30.8
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 31.0
Bucktail Bucks A D4 31.0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 31.0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 31.1
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 31.2
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 31.3
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 31.5
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 31.6
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 31.6
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 31.7
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 31.8
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 31.8
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 31.8
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 31.8
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 32.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 32.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 32.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 32.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 32.0
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 32.1
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 32.1
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 32.1
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 32.2
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 32.3
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 32.4
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 32.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 32.5
West Branch Warriors A D6 32.5
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 32.6
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 32.6
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 33.0
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 33.0
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 33.0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 33.0
United Lions A D6 33.1
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 33.2
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 33.2
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 33.4
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 33.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 33.6
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 33.6
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 33.6
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 33.8
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 34.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 34.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 34.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 34.2
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 34.3
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 34.5
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 34.6
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 34.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 34.8
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 34.8
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 35.0
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 35.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 35.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 35.0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 35.1
Greenville Trojans AA D10 35.1
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 35.1
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 35.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 35.5
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 35.6
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 36.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 36.1
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 36.3
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 36.3
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 36.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 36.5
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 36.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 36.6
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 36.8
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 37.0
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 37.0
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 37.2
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 37.3
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 37.5
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 37.6
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 37.8
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 38.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 38.0
Iroquois Braves A D10 38.0
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 38.1
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 38.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 38.6
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 38.6
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 38.6
Northgate Flames A D7 38.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 38.6
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 38.8
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 38.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 38.8
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 39.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 39.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 39.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 39.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 39.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 39.6
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 40.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 40.2
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 40.2
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 40.3
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 40.3
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 40.3
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 40.5
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 40.5
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 40.7
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 40.8
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 40.8
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 41.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 41.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 41.7
Port Allegany Gators A D9 41.8
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 42.0
Shade Panthers A D5 42.1
Halifax Wildcats A D3 42.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 43.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 43.2
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 43.4
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 43.6
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 43.7
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 43.8
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 44.2
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 44.5
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 45.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 45.3
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 45.3
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 45.4
Everett Warriors AA D5 46.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 46.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 47.0
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 47.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 47.1
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 47.3
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 47.6
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 47.8
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 48.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 48.1
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 48.3
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 48.4
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 49.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 49.6
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 49.8
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 51.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 53.6
Riverview Raiders A D7 54.5
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 57.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 68.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player