The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/13/19

Written by: on Wednesday, October 16th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD457.2
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD355.8
Washington Little PrexiesAAD750.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD449.6
Coudersport FalconsAD948.4
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD748.3
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD448.2
West Greene PioneersAD747.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD247.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD647.0
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD246.3
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD146.2
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD745.7
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD645.3
McGuffey HighlandersAAD745.3
Richland Township RamsAAD645.3
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1145.2
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD745.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD344.8
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD144.6
Cornell RaidersAD744.5
Portage Area MustangsAD644.5
Sto-Rox VikingsAD744.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD743.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD343.7
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD343.5
Troy Area TrojansAAD443.2
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1142.8
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042.6
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD142.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1142.2
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1141.6
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD741.4
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD941.2
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1041.2
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1240.8
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD340.8
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1240.6
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD940.5
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1040.3
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD740.2
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD240.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD640.1
Farrell SteelersAD1040.1
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD340.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD339.7
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.7
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1139.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD739.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD139.4
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1139.3
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA39.3
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD339.1
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA39.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1139.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD638.7
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD338.6
Keystone PanthersAAD938.6
Maplewood TigersAD1038.5
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1238.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA38.5
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD738.3
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD738.3
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD338.2
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1137.8
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD737.7
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD837.6
South Fayette LionsAAAAD737.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD237.2
Sayre RedskinsAD437.2
Williams Valley VikingsAD1137.2
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1037.1
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD737.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAD736.8
Neshannock LancersAAD736.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD136.8
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD136.7
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD336.7
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD136.7
Valley View CougarsAAAAD236.7
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD336.7
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1136.6
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD336.6
Clairton BearsAD736.3
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD236.3
West Perry MustangsAAAAD336.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD336.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1136.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1135.7
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD535.7
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD735.6
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD335.5
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD735.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD134.7
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD134.7
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD134.7
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1134.7
California TrojansAD734.6
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1134.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD734.4
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD734.4
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1234.3
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD534.2
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1234.2
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD134.2
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD134.2
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD134.1
Canton Area WarriorsAD434.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD333.8
Columbia Crimson TideAAD333.8
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD433.8
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1033.6
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD133.6
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD233.2
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD533.2
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD633.2
Brookville RaidersAAD933.1
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD332.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD932.8
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD132.7
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1132.6
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD332.6
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD332.5
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD932.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA32.4
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD132.3
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD232.3
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD332.3
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD332.2
Karns City GremlinsAAD932.2
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD932.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD332.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD432.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD731.8
Grove City EaglesAAAD1031.8
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1131.8
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD131.7
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD331.6
Northern Bedford PanthersAD531.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD331.5
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD531.5
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD731.5
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD231.3
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1131.3
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD331.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAD731.2
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD731.2
Reynolds RaidersAD1031.2
Shade PanthersAD531.2
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD731.1
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD431.1
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1031.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1030.8
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD130.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1130.7
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD330.7
Marion Center StingersAAD630.7
Newport BuffaloesAAD330.7
Kane Area WolvesAAD930.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD730.5
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD130.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD730.3
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.3
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD630.2
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1030.2
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1130.1
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD330.1
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD230.1
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1230.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD630.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD529.8
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD629.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1129.7
Windber RamblersAD529.7
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD329.6
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD329.6
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD629.6
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD329.3
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD329.3
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD229.3
School of the Future AAAD1229.2
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD129.1
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD329.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD129.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1229.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD728.8
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD728.8
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD128.8
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.8
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD628.8
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD328.7
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA28.6
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD128.6
Laurel SpartansAD728.6
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD128.6
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD828.6
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD728.5
Dunmore BucksAAD228.3
Springdale DynamosAD728.3
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD328.2
Juniata Valley HornetsAD628.2
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.1
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD728.1
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD328.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD128.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD127.7
Union Area ScottiesAD727.7
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD327.6
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD127.6
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD327.6
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD727.5
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD727.5
Smethport Area HubbersAD927.4
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.3
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD427.3
Riverside VikingsAAD227.3
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD727.2
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD127.2
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD927.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD327.1
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD427.1
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1027.1
West Catholic BurrsAAD1227.1
Jenkintown DrakesAD127.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD127.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1226.8
Derry Area TrojansAAAD726.7
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD726.7
Sharon TigersAAAD1026.7
Trinity ShamrocksAAD326.7
South Side Area RamsAAD726.6
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD726.6
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1126.5
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1126.5
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26.4
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD326.3
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA26.3
Freedom BulldogsAAD726.2
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.1
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1226.1
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1126.1
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD226.1
West Middlesex Big RedAD1026.1
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD726.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1126.0
Muncy IndiansAD425.8
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD725.7
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.7
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1025.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD725.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.6
Juniata IndiansAAAAD625.6
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD725.6
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD325.5
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD125.5
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD925.5
South Williamsport MountiesAD425.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD425.3
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD325.3
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD725.3
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD125.3
Shenango WildcatsAAD725.3
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD725.2
Union City Area BearsAD1025.2
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1025.1
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD225.1
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD625.0
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1224.8
Danville IronmenAAAD424.7
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.7
Homer-Center WildcatsAD624.6
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.6
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1024.6
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD424.6
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD124.5
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD324.5
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD424.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1124.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.2
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD624.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD324.1
Montour SpartansAAAAD724.1
New Brighton LionsAAD724.1
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD923.8
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1223.7
Brentwood SpartansAAD723.5
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD323.5
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD323.5
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD423.5
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD123.5
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD723.5
Monessen GreyhoundsAD723.3
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD323.2
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD723.2
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD723.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1123.1
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123.1
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1123.1
Bentworth BearcatsAD722.8
Crestwood CometsAAAAD222.8
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD222.8
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD822.7
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1122.6
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD322.5
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1222.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD422.3
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD722.2
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD722.2
Line Mountain EaglesAAD422.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD322.2
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD322.2
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.1
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD122.1
West Shamokin WolvesAAD622.1
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD722.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD322.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD622.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1022.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD322.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD722.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD122.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1221.7
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD921.5
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD721.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1021.3
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1221.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD321.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1121.2
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD721.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA21.1
North East GrapepickersAAAD1021.1
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD321.1
Bishop McCort CrushersAD621.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD321.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD221.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD421.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD420.8
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD620.7
Knoch KnightsAAAAD720.7
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1120.6
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD220.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1220.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD120.6
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD120.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1220.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.3
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD620.2
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1020.2
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD120.2
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD320.2
West Branch WarriorsAAD620.2
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD720.1
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD420.1
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1120.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1220.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD419.8
Northwest Area RangersAD219.8
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD319.8
Biglerville CannersAAAD319.7
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1119.6
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA19.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD119.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD619.3
Morrisville BulldogsAD119.3
Mapletown MaplesAD719.2
Palisades PiratesAAAD1119.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD319.2
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD419.1
Glendale VikingsAD618.8
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD718.7
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD318.6
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD318.6
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD618.6
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1118.6
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD318.6
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD618.5
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD318.5
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD118.5
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD318.5
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD718.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.5
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1218.3
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD618.3
Blairsville BobcatsAD618.2
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD418.2
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD318.1
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD318.1
Brockway RoversAAD918.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1218.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD717.8
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD617.7
Carlynton CougarsAAD717.7
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD117.7
Hopewell VikingsAAAD717.7
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD717.7
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD217.7
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD117.6
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD317.6
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD317.6
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD117.6
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1117.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD117.3
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD717.3
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD717.3
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD117.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD717.2
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD617.2
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1117.2
Penns Manor CometsAD617.2
Eisenhower KnightsAD1017.1
Greenville TrojansAAD1017.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1217.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1117.0
South Park EaglesAAAD717.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1117.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1216.8
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1216.7
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD316.6
Northern Cambria ColtsAD616.6
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD716.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1216.5
Camp Hill LionsAAD316.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD616.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD316.3
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD116.3
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD716.2
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD716.2
Shamokin IndiansAAAD416.2
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD716.1
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1216.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD216.0
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD715.8
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD615.7
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1215.6
Forest Hills RangersAAAD615.6
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD715.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD515.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1215.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD115.2
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD715.2
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD615.1
Mid Valley SpartansAAD215.1
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1015.1
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.8
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD714.8
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD214.7
Millersburg IndiansAD314.7
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1114.6
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD714.6
North Star CougarsAAD514.6
Yough CougarsAAAD714.5
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD914.3
South Western MustangsAAAAAD314.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Frazier CommodoresAAD714.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.2
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.2
Titusville RocketsAAAD1014.1
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD614.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD414.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD314.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD213.8
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD413.8
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD113.7
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD113.6
Fairfield KnightsAD313.5
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD513.5
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1213.4
Mercer Area MustangsAD1013.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD213.3
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.2
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.2
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD213.1
Steel Valley IronmenAAD713.1
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1213.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD213.0
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD312.8
Bristol WarriorsAD112.7
Moniteau WarriorsAAD912.6
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD612.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD312.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1112.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD912.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA12.3
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD712.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD712.1
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD712.1
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD212.1
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD712.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD111.8
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1011.8
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD711.7
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD311.5
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD111.2
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD111.2
Rochester RamsAD711.2
Fairview TigersAAAD1011.1
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD611.1
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD711.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1110.8
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD110.8
Halifax WildcatsAD310.7
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD310.7
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD610.6
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD910.5
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD210.5
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1210.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD110.1
Valley VikingsAAD710.1
Bucktail BucksAD410.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD310.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD110.0
Northgate FlamesAD79.7
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD19.7
Riverview RaidersAD79.7
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.6
Cochranton CardinalsAD109.5
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD119.5
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD129.5
Saegertown PanthersAD109.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD39.1
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD128.7
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD128.7
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD18.7
Lakeview SailorsAAD108.5
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD128.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.3
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD28.2
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD128.2
Iroquois BravesAAD108.2
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD28.1
Kutztown CougarsAAAD38.1
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA8.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD117.7
Hughesville SpartansAAD47.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.5
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD77.2
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD37.1
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD77.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD76.8
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD66.7
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD46.6
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD16.5
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD16.5
Marian Catholic ColtsAD116.5
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.3
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD76.3
United LionsAD66.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD96.1
Everett WarriorsAAD56.1
West York BulldogsAAAAD35.8
Avella Area EaglesAD75.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.6
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD125.6
Cameron County Red RaidersAD95.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.3
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD125.2
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD125.2
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD75.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD115.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD35.0
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD24.8
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.2
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.6

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David