Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/11/20

Written by: on Thursday, October 15th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈 EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 0.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 0.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 0.0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 0.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 0.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 0.0
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 0.7
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 3.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 3.5
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 3.5
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 3.5
Eisenhower Knights A D10 4.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 4.2
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 4.2
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 4.3
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 4.5
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 4.5
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 5.0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 5.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 5.4
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 6.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 6.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 6.0
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 6.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 6.6
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 6.6
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 6.7
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 6.7
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 7.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 7.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 7.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 7.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 7.2
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 7.4
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 7.6
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 7.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 7.6
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 8.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 8.0
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 8.2
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 8.4
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 8.5
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 8.5
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 8.6
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 8.6
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 8.7
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 8.7
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 8.7
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 8.8
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 9.0
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 9.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 9.0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 9.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 9.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 9.0
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 9.2
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 9.2
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 9.3
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 9.4
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 9.5
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 9.6
Reynolds Raiders A D10 9.6
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 10.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 10.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 10.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 10.2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 10.3
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 10.4
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 10.4
Clairton Bears A D7 10.5
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 10.5
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 10.8
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 11.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 11.2
Keystone Panthers A D9 11.2
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 11.3
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 11.3
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 11.3
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 11.3
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 11.4
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 11.4
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 11.5
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 11.6
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 11.6
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 11.6
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 11.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 12.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 12.0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 12.0
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 12.2
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 12.3
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 12.4
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 12.4
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 12.4
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 12.7
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 12.8
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 12.8
Richland Township Rams AA D6 12.8
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 13.2
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 13.5
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 13.5
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 13.5
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 13.6
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 13.6
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 13.7
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 14.0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 14.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 14.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 14.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 14.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 14.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 14.0
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 14.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 14.0
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 14.2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 14.3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 14.4
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 14.4
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 14.5
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 14.5
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 14.5
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 14.6
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 14.6
Windber Ramblers AA D5 14.6
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 15.0
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 15.0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 15.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 15.0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 15.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 15.2
Maplewood Tigers A D10 15.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 15.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 15.3
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 15.5
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 15.5
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 15.6
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 15.6
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 15.6
California Trojans A D7 15.7
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 15.8
Rochester Rams A D7 15.8
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 16.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 16.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 16.0
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 16.2
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 16.2
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 16.2
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 16.2
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 16.4
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 16.4
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 16.6
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 16.6
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 16.6
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 16.7
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 17.0
Muncy Indians A D4 17.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 17.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 17.2
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 17.2
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 17.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 17.2
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 17.3
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 17.4
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 17.5
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 17.5
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 17.5
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 17.5
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 17.5
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 17.6
Laurel Spartans AA D7 17.6
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 17.7
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 17.8
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 18.0
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 18.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 18.2
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 18.2
New Brighton Lions AA D7 18.2
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 18.2
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 18.2
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 18.3
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.4
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 18.4
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 18.5
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 18.8
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 19.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 19.0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 19.0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 19.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 19.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 19.2
Avella Area Eagles A D7 19.4
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 19.4
Frazier Commodores AA D7 19.4
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 19.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 19.8
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 19.8
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 19.8
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 20.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 20.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 20.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 20.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 20.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 20.6
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 20.7
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 20.8
Springdale Dynamos A D7 20.8
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 21.0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 21.3
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 21.5
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 21.5
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 21.5
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 21.6
Palisades Pirates AA D11 21.6
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 21.6
South Side Area Rams AA D7 21.6
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 21.7
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 21.8
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 21.8
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 22.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 22.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 22.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 22.2
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 22.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 22.3
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 22.5
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 22.6
Bristol Warriors A D1 22.6
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 22.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 22.7
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 22.7
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 22.7
Brockway Rovers AA D9 22.8
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 22.8
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 22.8
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 22.8
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 23.0
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 23.0
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 23.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 23.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 23.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 23.0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 23.2
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 23.4
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 23.4
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 23.4
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 23.5
South Park Eagles AAA D7 23.6
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 23.7
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 23.7
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 23.7
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 24.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 24.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 24.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 24.0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 24.0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 24.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 24.0
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 24.2
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 24.5
Saegertown Panthers A D10 24.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 24.7
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 24.8
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 24.8
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 24.8
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 25.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 25.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 25.2
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 25.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 25.5
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 25.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 25.6
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 25.6
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 25.6
West Greene Pioneers A D7 25.7
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 25.8
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 25.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 25.8
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 25.8
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 26.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 26.0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 26.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 26.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 26.0
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 26.2
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 26.4
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 26.5
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 26.5
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 26.6
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 26.7
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 26.7
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 26.8
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 27.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 27.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 27.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 27.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 27.3
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 27.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 27.5
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 27.5
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 27.6
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 27.6
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 27.6
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 27.8
Union Area Scotties A D7 27.8
Canton Area Warriors A D4 28.0
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 28.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 28.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 28.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 28.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 28.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 28.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 28.4
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 28.5
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 28.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 28.7
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 29.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 29.3
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 29.3
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 29.4
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 29.6
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 30.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 30.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 30.0
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 30.2
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 30.2
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 30.2
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 30.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 30.6
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 30.6
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 30.6
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 30.7
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 30.8
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 30.8
Mapletown Maples A D7 30.8
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 30.8
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 31.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 31.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 31.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 31.0
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 31.0
United Lions A D6 31.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 31.3
Cornell Raiders A D7 31.4
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 31.4
West Branch Warriors A D6 31.4
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 31.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 31.5
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 31.5
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 31.5
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 31.8
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 31.8
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 32.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 32.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 32.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 32.2
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 32.3
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 32.4
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 32.4
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 32.4
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 32.5
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 32.5
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 32.5
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 32.5
Bucktail Bucks A D4 32.6
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 32.6
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 32.6
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 32.6
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 33.0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 33.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 33.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 33.2
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 33.2
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 33.3
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 33.5
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 33.5
Fairfield Knights A D3 33.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 34.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 34.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 34.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 34.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 34.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 34.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 34.2
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 34.4
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 34.5
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 34.6
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 34.7
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 35.0
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 35.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 35.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 35.2
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 35.2
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 35.5
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 35.5
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 35.6
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 35.6
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 35.6
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 35.6
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 35.8
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 36.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 36.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 36.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 36.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 36.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 36.2
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 36.2
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 36.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 36.5
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 36.5
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 36.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 36.6
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 36.7
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 36.7
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 36.8
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 37.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 37.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 37.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 37.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 37.2
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 37.2
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 37.5
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 37.6
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 38.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 38.0
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 38.0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 38.2
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 38.2
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 38.3
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 38.5
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 38.7
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 38.8
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 39.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 39.6
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 39.6
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 40.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 40.0
Iroquois Braves A D10 40.4
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 40.5
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 41.0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 41.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 41.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 41.0
Northgate Flames A D7 41.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 41.3
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 41.6
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 41.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 41.6
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 42.3
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 42.4
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 42.6
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 42.8
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 43.0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 44.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 44.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 44.2
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 44.3
Halifax Wildcats A D3 44.5
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 44.5
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 44.6
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 44.6
Shade Panthers A D5 45.4
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 45.6
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 46.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 46.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 46.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 46.6
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 46.6
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 46.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 47.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 47.5
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 47.6
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 47.7
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 48.2
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 48.3
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 48.4
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 48.4
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 49.2
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 49.4
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 49.5
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 49.8
Port Allegany Gators A D9 50.2
Riverview Raiders A D7 50.2
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 51.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 51.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 56.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 62.5
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 68.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player