The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/06/19

Written by: on Wednesday, October 9th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD459.4
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD355.2
West Greene PioneersAD753.4
Wellsboro HornetsAAD451.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD449.7
Washington Little PrexiesAAD749.5
Portage Area MustangsAD648.5
McGuffey HighlandersAAD747.8
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD247.7
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD747.2
Coudersport FalconsAD947.1
Cornell RaidersAD746.8
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD746.7
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD746.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD246.1
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD645.8
Penns Valley RamsAAD645.8
Richland Township RamsAAD645.8
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD145.7
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD145.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD144.2
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1143.8
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA43.8
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1143.7
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA43.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD943.5
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1043.4
Jeannette JayhawksAD743.2
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1243.2
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD343.1
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1143.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD442.8
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD342.7
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD241.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD741.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD341.4
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD341.4
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD341.1
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD741.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1141.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD241.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA40.6
Sto-Rox VikingsAD740.5
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD740.1
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD340.0
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD939.8
South Fayette LionsAAAAD739.8
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1139.5
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1039.4
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.4
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1139.4
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD139.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD538.8
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD338.8
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1138.5
Farrell SteelersAD1038.5
Williams Valley VikingsAD1138.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD638.1
Canton Area WarriorsAD438.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD738.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD238.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD338.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD238.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD637.8
Charleroi CougarsAAD737.8
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD337.7
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD337.7
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD337.5
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1237.4
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1037.2
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1137.2
Avonworth AntelopesAAD737.1
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD937.1
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD537.1
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD137.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD137.0
Keystone PanthersAAD936.7
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA36.6
Maplewood TigersAD1036.5
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1036.5
West Perry MustangsAAAAD336.4
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD836.2
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1136.1
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD636.1
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1236.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD336.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1135.7
Reynolds RaidersAD1035.7
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1035.4
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1135.2
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD735.2
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD135.2
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD135.1
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD335.1
Neshannock LancersAAD735.1
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD535.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD935.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD535.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD735.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD735.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD734.8
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD134.7
Sayre RedskinsAD434.7
Clairton BearsAD734.5
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1134.4
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD734.3
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD134.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD334.1
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD734.1
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD334.1
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD334.1
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD133.6
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD333.2
Brookville RaidersAAD933.1
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD333.1
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD133.1
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1133.1
Kane Area WolvesAAD933.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD333.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD733.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD333.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1132.8
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD732.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD132.8
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1232.8
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD932.5
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1032.5
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD332.5
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD432.5
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD132.4
Bedford BisonsAAAD532.2
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD232.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD132.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD232.0
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1231.8
Saltsburg TrojansAD631.7
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1231.5
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD731.5
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD331.5
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD331.5
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1131.5
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD331.5
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1031.4
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD331.4
Columbia Crimson TideAAD331.2
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD731.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD131.1
Northern Bedford PanthersAD531.1
Windber RamblersAD531.1
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD330.8
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD230.8
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD930.8
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD130.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD130.7
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD330.4
Jenkintown DrakesAD130.3
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1130.2
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA30.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD430.2
Sharon TigersAAAD1030.1
California TrojansAD730.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD1029.8
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD429.8
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD729.8
Laurel SpartansAD729.7
Newport BuffaloesAAD329.7
Shade PanthersAD529.7
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD829.7
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD129.4
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD429.4
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD329.4
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD729.4
Union Area ScottiesAD729.3
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD129.2
Donegal IndiansAAAAD329.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1129.2
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD729.2
Trinity ShamrocksAAD329.2
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD629.1
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.1
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD329.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1129.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD328.8
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD328.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD328.8
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD128.7
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1228.5
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD628.5
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD328.4
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD328.4
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD728.4
Marion Center StingersAAD628.4
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1128.4
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD128.2
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD128.1
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD128.1
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.1
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1028.1
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1028.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD928.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD228.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD727.8
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD727.7
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD127.7
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD327.7
Springdale DynamosAD727.7
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD727.6
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD627.5
Riverside VikingsAAD227.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1127.4
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD227.4
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD127.4
South Side Area RamsAAD727.4
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD627.2
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD627.2
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD727.1
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD327.1
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD327.1
North Catholic TrojansAAAD727.1
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1227.1
Dunmore BucksAAD227.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD727.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA27.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD727.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD726.8
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1126.8
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD626.8
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1126.7
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD726.5
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD726.5
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD726.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD826.5
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1026.4
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD426.4
School of the Future AAAD1226.2
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD726.1
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD926.1
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD726.1
Juniata Valley HornetsAD626.0
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD126.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD426.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD125.8
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.7
New Brighton LionsAAD725.7
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD225.7
West Catholic BurrsAAD1225.5
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD725.4
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD725.4
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1125.4
Plum MustangsAAAAAD725.4
Danville IronmenAAAD425.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.2
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD725.2
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD125.2
Crestwood CometsAAAAD225.1
Homer-Center WildcatsAD625.1
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD325.1
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD125.1
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.8
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1224.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1024.8
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1024.7
Derry Area TrojansAAAD724.5
Line Mountain EaglesAAD424.5
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD724.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD424.4
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD124.4
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1124.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.3
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD724.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD624.2
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD324.1
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD724.1
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.1
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD324.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD124.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD423.7
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD923.7
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1223.5
Montgomery Red RaidersAD423.5
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD723.5
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD723.4
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD323.4
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1123.4
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1223.3
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD323.2
Brentwood SpartansAAD723.2
Hickory HornetsAAAD1023.2
Monessen GreyhoundsAD723.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD423.2
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD723.1
Hamburg HawksAAAAD323.1
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1123.1
Shenango WildcatsAAD723.0
Union City Area BearsAD1023.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD122.8
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD322.7
Knoch KnightsAAAAD722.7
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1022.7
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1222.4
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1222.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD622.2
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD622.2
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD322.2
Juniata IndiansAAAAD622.2
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD722.1
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD622.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1022.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD322.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD321.8
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD621.8
Muncy IndiansAD421.8
Towanda Black KnightsAAD421.8
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD621.7
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.7
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD721.7
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1121.5
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD421.5
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD221.4
North East GrapepickersAAAD1021.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD721.2
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD321.2
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD721.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1121.1
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD121.1
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD321.1
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD321.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1021.0
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD721.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD121.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD320.8
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.8
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1220.8
Mapletown MaplesAD720.8
ELCO RaidersAAAAD320.7
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD420.7
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1220.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.5
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD720.4
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1120.4
Carlynton CougarsAAD720.2
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD720.2
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD120.2
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD120.2
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1020.1
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1020.1
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD320.1
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD120.1
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD320.1
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD620.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1120.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD319.8
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD719.8
Montour SpartansAAAAD719.8
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD219.8
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1119.8
South Park EaglesAAAD719.8
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.8
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD319.7
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD619.4
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD119.4
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD119.4
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1219.3
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1219.3
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA19.3
Morrisville BulldogsAD119.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD919.1
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD819.1
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD119.1
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD719.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD119.0
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD719.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD119.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD1119.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA18.8
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD218.8
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD318.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD318.7
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD718.7
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD618.5
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD318.5
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1118.5
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1118.5
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD418.4
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD918.3
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD118.3
Glendale VikingsAD618.2
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD618.2
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD718.1
Northern Cambria ColtsAD618.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1217.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1117.8
Penns Manor CometsAD617.8
West Branch WarriorsAAD617.8
Blairsville BobcatsAD617.7
Mid Valley SpartansAAD217.6
Brownsville FalconsAAD717.4
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1217.3
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD317.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1017.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1217.1
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1217.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1217.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD717.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD416.8
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD216.8
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD616.8
Millersburg IndiansAD316.8
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD316.8
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD416.8
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD416.7
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD116.7
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD716.5
Eisenhower KnightsAD1016.5
Greenville TrojansAAD1016.5
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD716.4
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD116.4
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD716.4
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1116.4
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD316.4
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD216.4
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1216.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD716.2
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD316.1
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD616.1
Forest Hills RangersAAAD616.1
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD716.1
Titusville RocketsAAAD1016.1
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD616.1
Hanover NighthawksAAAD316.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD316.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1215.8
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD415.8
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD715.7
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD715.7
Yough CougarsAAAD715.7
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD115.5
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD115.5
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD715.5
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1215.4
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD615.2
Mercer Area MustangsAD1015.2
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1215.1
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD215.1
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD615.1
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1215.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD715.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD314.8
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA14.8
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1114.7
Northwest Area RangersAD214.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD414.5
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.4
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD314.4
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD914.4
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1114.2
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.1
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD514.1
South Western MustangsAAAAAD314.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD214.0
Brockway RoversAAD913.7
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD213.7
Fairfield KnightsAD313.5
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD613.4
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD313.2
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.1
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD613.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD313.0
Bristol WarriorsAD112.8
Moniteau WarriorsAAD912.8
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD312.7
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD112.7
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD712.6
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD712.5
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD312.2
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD112.1
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD212.1
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD612.1
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD412.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD112.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD712.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD211.8
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1011.7
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD611.7
Valley VikingsAAD711.5
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1111.4
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD911.4
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD711.4
Riverview RaidersAD711.3
Halifax WildcatsAD311.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD711.2
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD911.1
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD111.0
North Star CougarsAAD511.0
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD710.8
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1110.8
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1210.8
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD210.8
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD710.7
Fairview TigersAAAD1010.7
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD110.4
Frazier CommodoresAAD710.2
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1210.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1210.1
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD210.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD110.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1010.0
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD19.8
Lakeview SailorsAAD109.7
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD19.7
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD59.7
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD129.6
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA9.6
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD129.6
Bucktail BucksAD49.3
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD79.3
Cochranton CardinalsAD109.1
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD39.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.0
Northgate FlamesAD78.8
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD68.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD38.7
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD38.5
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD28.2
Kutztown CougarsAAAD38.2
Hughesville SpartansAAD47.8
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD37.8
Ringgold RamsAAAAD77.8
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD67.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD117.7
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD17.5
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD27.4
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD17.4
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD77.4
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.4
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD77.2
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD17.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD96.5
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD16.5
Avella Area EaglesAD76.4
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD126.1
Marian Catholic ColtsAD116.1
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD126.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD75.7
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD115.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD35.7
Rochester RamsAD75.7
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD125.6
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD45.5
United LionsAD65.4
Everett WarriorsAAD55.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD34.7
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD34.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD24.5
Seneca BobcatsAAD104.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD84.4
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD74.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD73.8
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD93.8
Iroquois BravesAAD103.7
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD123.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.1

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David