The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 09/15/19

Written by: on Wednesday, September 18th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
West Greene PioneersAD758.7
Southern Columbia TigersAAD455.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD355.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD353.5
Penns Valley RamsAAD652.2
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD352.2
Wellsboro HornetsAAD451.2
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD749.5
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1249.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1148.7
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD748.2
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD448.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD748.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD247.5
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD247.0
McGuffey HighlandersAAD746.5
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD246.2
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1146.2
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD945.7
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD345.7
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1145.7
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD345.7
Canton Area WarriorsAD445.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD145.5
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD145.2
Richland Township RamsAAD645.2
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD545.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1044.7
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1144.7
South Williamsport MountiesAD444.7
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD644.5
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD744.2
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1144.2
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1144.0
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1143.7
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD243.7
Cornell RaidersAD743.5
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD343.5
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD643.2
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD343.2
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA43.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD243.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD742.6
Jeannette JayhawksAD742.2
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD342.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1242.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1142.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD242.0
Maplewood TigersAD1041.7
Reynolds RaidersAD1041.7
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD141.7
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA41.6
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA41.5
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD741.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1241.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD741.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD641.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1040.7
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA40.3
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD340.2
Portage Area MustangsAD640.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD540.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD340.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD340.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD940.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD940.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD939.7
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD139.7
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD939.7
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD739.5
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1139.5
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD539.5
Williams Valley VikingsAD1139.5
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD339.5
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD139.2
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1139.2
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD639.2
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD339.0
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1038.5
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD138.5
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1138.5
Sayre RedskinsAD438.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD738.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD738.3
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD338.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD138.2
Troy Area TrojansAAD438.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1138.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD337.7
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD737.5
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1137.5
Windber RamblersAD537.2
Coudersport FalconsAD937.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD636.7
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1036.7
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD136.7
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD736.5
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA36.3
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD736.2
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD336.2
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD436.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD735.7
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD535.7
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD335.7
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1035.7
Keystone PanthersAAD935.5
Riverside VikingsAAD235.5
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD135.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1135.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD735.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1035.0
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD934.7
Neshannock LancersAAD734.7
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD134.7
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD134.5
Sto-Rox VikingsAD734.2
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1134.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD334.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD1034.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1234.0
Laurel SpartansAD733.7
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD333.7
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.6
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD733.6
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD733.3
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD233.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD133.2
Springdale DynamosAD733.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD432.7
Northern Bedford PanthersAD532.7
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD132.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD732.5
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD132.5
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD732.5
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD232.5
Marion Center StingersAAD632.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD732.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1132.2
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD332.2
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1232.2
South Side Area RamsAAD732.2
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD132.2
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD332.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD332.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD732.0
North Catholic TrojansAAAD732.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD732.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD132.0
Brookville RaidersAAD931.7
Karns City GremlinsAAD931.7
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD731.7
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD231.7
Donegal IndiansAAAAD331.5
Saltsburg TrojansAD631.5
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD831.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD731.3
Jenkintown DrakesAD131.3
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD331.2
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD131.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD131.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1231.2
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD331.2
Trinity ShamrocksAAD331.2
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1231.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD131.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD931.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1030.7
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD730.7
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD330.5
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD730.3
California TrojansAD730.2
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD130.2
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1030.2
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD430.2
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.2
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1130.0
Clairton BearsAD730.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD730.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD430.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1129.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD429.7
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1029.7
West Catholic BurrsAAD1229.7
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD129.6
Athens WildcatsAAAD429.5
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD629.5
Columbia Crimson TideAAD329.5
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD729.2
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD329.2
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD129.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD629.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD729.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD229.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD729.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD428.7
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD328.7
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1228.7
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD828.6
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.5
Homer-Center WildcatsAD628.5
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1028.5
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD328.5
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD728.3
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD328.2
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD628.2
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1128.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD328.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD128.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD727.7
Bedford BisonsAAAD527.7
Dunmore BucksAAD227.7
Freedom BulldogsAAD727.7
Knoch KnightsAAAAD727.7
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD127.7
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD127.7
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD127.7
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD727.5
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD627.5
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.5
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD727.2
Juniata Valley HornetsAD627.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1127.2
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.2
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD127.2
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD127.2
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD127.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1227.0
Danville IronmenAAAD426.7
Greenville TrojansAAD1026.7
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD726.6
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD626.5
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD726.5
Shade PanthersAD526.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD326.2
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD126.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD326.0
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD126.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD625.7
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD325.5
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD325.5
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD325.5
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD725.5
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1225.3
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1225.3
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD325.2
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1025.2
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD325.2
Northern Cambria ColtsAD625.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD425.2
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.0
New Brighton LionsAAD725.0
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1125.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD825.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1024.7
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD424.7
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD724.7
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD724.7
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD624.5
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD424.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD724.2
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD324.2
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD124.2
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1224.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1024.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD724.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD723.7
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD923.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD323.7
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD723.5
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD223.5
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD123.5
Mid Valley SpartansAAD223.3
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD423.2
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD723.2
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD123.2
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD623.2
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD323.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1123.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD622.7
Derry Area TrojansAAAD722.7
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1022.7
Plum MustangsAAAAAD722.7
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1122.7
Sharon TigersAAAD1022.7
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD122.7
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD722.7
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1222.6
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD322.5
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.5
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1022.5
Yough CougarsAAAD722.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD122.2
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD322.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD322.2
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD322.2
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD622.2
Montgomery Red RaidersAD422.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD922.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1122.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD722.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD122.0
Brentwood SpartansAAD721.7
Juniata IndiansAAAAD621.7
Montour SpartansAAAAD721.7
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1121.7
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD621.7
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1021.7
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1221.5
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD321.5
School of the Future AAAD1221.5
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.5
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD321.2
Muncy IndiansAD421.2
Shenango WildcatsAAD721.2
Union City Area BearsAD1021.2
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1221.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD321.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1221.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD221.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1121.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD221.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD1021.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD921.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD720.7
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD120.7
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD720.7
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD320.7
West Middlesex Big RedAD1020.7
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1020.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD420.5
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1120.2
Newport BuffaloesAAD320.2
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD720.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD320.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD620.0
Farrell SteelersAD1020.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD720.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1120.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1220.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD719.7
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD319.7
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1119.7
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD619.5
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD119.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1119.5
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD619.5
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.5
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1219.5
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD719.5
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1219.5
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD119.5
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA19.3
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1219.2
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD619.2
North East GrapepickersAAAD1019.2
Penns Manor CometsAD619.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD219.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD719.2
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1219.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD419.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD519.0
Glendale VikingsAD619.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD619.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD118.7
Crestwood CometsAAAAD218.7
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD718.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD318.7
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD318.7
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD118.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1218.5
Union Area ScottiesAD718.3
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD718.3
Camp Hill LionsAAD318.2
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD718.0
Millersburg IndiansAD318.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD418.0
Northwest Area RangersAD218.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD317.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1017.7
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD217.7
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD617.7
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1117.7
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1217.6
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD117.5
Morrisville BulldogsAD117.5
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD317.5
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1117.2
Mapletown MaplesAD717.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1117.2
Bentworth BearcatsAD717.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD717.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD717.0
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD717.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD416.7
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1216.7
Palisades PiratesAAAD1116.7
Hanover NighthawksAAAD316.5
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD116.5
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1216.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD416.5
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD116.2
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD316.2
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD416.2
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD316.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD316.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD216.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD316.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD716.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD315.7
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD715.7
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD915.5
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD215.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD715.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD115.5
Shamokin IndiansAAAD415.5
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD715.5
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD315.2
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD315.2
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD315.2
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD115.2
Monessen GreyhoundsAD715.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD615.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD214.7
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD114.7
Bristol WarriorsAD114.6
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD714.5
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD114.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD614.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD714.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD714.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1114.0
South Park EaglesAAAD714.0
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD214.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1013.7
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD313.7
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD713.7
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD813.7
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD113.5
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA13.5
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA13.3
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1213.3
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD113.2
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1113.0
Halifax WildcatsAD313.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1213.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1213.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD713.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1012.7
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD312.7
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD712.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD712.5
Summit Academy KnightsAAD712.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD312.5
ELCO RaidersAAAAD312.2
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD312.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD412.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD312.0
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD312.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD112.0
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD112.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD912.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1112.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD611.7
Forest Hills RangersAAAD611.7
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1011.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD311.7
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD311.7
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD711.7
Mercer Area MustangsAD1011.7
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD611.7
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD211.7
Carrick RaidersAAAAD811.5
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD311.5
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD311.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1211.3
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1211.3
Frazier CommodoresAAD711.2
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD711.0
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD710.7
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD210.6
Bishop McCort CrushersAD610.5
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD110.5
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1210.5
North Star CougarsAAD510.5
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1110.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD910.5
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1110.5
Fairfield KnightsAD310.2
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD710.2
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD310.2
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD610.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD310.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD110.0
Moniteau WarriorsAAD910.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD110.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD910.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1110.0
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD310.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD69.7
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD69.5
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD129.5
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD59.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA9.5
Bucktail BucksAD49.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD29.2
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD39.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD19.0
Valley VikingsAAD79.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD48.5
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD68.5
Northgate FlamesAD78.5
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD28.5
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD118.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD78.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD108.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD67.7
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD17.7
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD127.6
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD117.5
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD47.5
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD77.5
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD77.3
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD27.2
Brockway RoversAAD97.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD27.2
Kutztown CougarsAAAD37.2
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD17.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD126.6
Ringgold RamsAAAAD76.5
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD16.5
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD116.2
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD36.2
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD126.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA6.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD15.7
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD125.5
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD115.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD95.0
Iroquois BravesAAD105.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD45.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD34.7
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD74.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.7
West York BulldogsAAAAD34.7
Avella Area EaglesAD74.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD74.5
Cochranton CardinalsAD104.5
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD14.5
Rochester RamsAD74.5
Saegertown PanthersAD104.5
Riverview RaidersAD74.3
Cameron County Red RaidersAD94.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD124.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD104.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD73.5
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD23.5
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD73.5
Marian Catholic ColtsAD113.0
United LionsAD63.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD72.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD22.3
Everett WarriorsAAD52.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD72.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD91.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD81.5
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David