2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 09/08/19

Written by: on Wednesday, September 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
West Greene PioneersAD764.6
Cornell RaidersAD762.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD361.3
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA56.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD656.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD454.6
Southern Columbia TigersAAD453.3
West Perry MustangsAAAAD352.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD951.3
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD351.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD450.3
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1250.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD750.0
Portage Area MustangsAD649.3
Washington Little PrexiesAAD749.3
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD149.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1147.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD247.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD546.3
South Williamsport MountiesAD446.3
McGuffey HighlandersAAD746.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD645.6
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1045.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD745.3
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1145.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD344.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1144.6
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1144.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1044.3
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD544.3
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1144.3
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD244.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD744.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD243.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD343.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD743.6
Canton Area WarriorsAD443.3
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD643.3
Williams Valley VikingsAD1143.3
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD143.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD342.6
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA42.5
Reynolds RaidersAD1042.3
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1142.3
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD742.0
Maplewood TigersAD1042.0
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1142.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD542.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD242.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD441.6
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1141.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD141.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA41.5
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA41.5
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD141.3
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD141.3
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD141.3
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1141.3
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD341.3
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD241.3
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1241.0
North Catholic TrojansAAAD741.0
Richland Township RamsAAD641.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1240.6
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA40.5
California TrojansAD740.3
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD340.3
Laurel SpartansAD740.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD240.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1139.6
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD339.6
Sayre RedskinsAD439.6
Kane Area WolvesAAD939.3
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.3
Marion Center StingersAAD639.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD739.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD738.6
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1038.6
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD638.6
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD338.6
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD338.6
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD738.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA38.5
Brookville RaidersAAD938.3
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD338.3
Jeannette JayhawksAD738.3
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD738.3
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1238.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD138.0
Saltsburg TrojansAD638.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD437.6
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1137.3
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD337.3
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD137.3
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1137.3
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD937.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD337.0
Coudersport FalconsAD937.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1237.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD337.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD737.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD636.3
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD136.3
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD336.3
Northern Bedford PanthersAD536.3
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD736.3
Sto-Rox VikingsAD736.3
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD136.3
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD736.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1136.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1136.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD635.6
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD135.6
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD135.6
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD235.6
Windber RamblersAD535.6
Avonworth AntelopesAAD735.3
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1135.3
Karns City GremlinsAAD935.3
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD735.3
Charleroi CougarsAAD735.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD935.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAD735.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD135.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD335.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1235.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1234.6
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD134.6
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD634.6
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD134.6
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1134.3
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD534.3
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD434.3
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1134.3
Riverside VikingsAAD234.3
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD334.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1234.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD334.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1234.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1033.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD133.5
Smethport Area HubbersAD933.5
Grove City EaglesAAAD1033.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD733.3
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD933.3
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD333.3
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD333.3
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1033.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD833.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD133.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1033.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD932.6
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD732.5
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD732.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1132.0
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD132.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1232.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD732.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD331.6
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD231.6
Neshannock LancersAAD731.6
Northern Cambria ColtsAD631.6
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD731.5
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1231.3
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD731.3
Keystone PanthersAAD931.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD731.0
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD630.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD130.6
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD130.6
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD130.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD730.6
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD230.3
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.3
Springdale DynamosAD730.3
Trinity ShamrocksAAD330.3
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD430.3
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD130.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1030.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD730.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD429.6
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD729.6
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD729.5
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD729.3
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD629.3
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1029.3
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD729.3
Hickory HornetsAAAD1029.3
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1029.3
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD829.3
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD329.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1029.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD329.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD729.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD329.0
New Brighton LionsAAD729.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD128.6
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1128.6
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD228.6
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD128.3
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD628.3
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD728.0
Carlynton CougarsAAD728.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD728.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1028.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD128.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD128.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD1028.0
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD128.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD728.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1027.6
Freedom BulldogsAAD727.6
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD727.6
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.6
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD727.6
West Middlesex Big RedAD1027.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD727.5
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD627.3
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.3
Line Mountain EaglesAAD427.3
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD327.3
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD627.0
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1227.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD327.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD727.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1127.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD326.6
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1226.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD626.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD126.6
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD126.6
Homer-Center WildcatsAD626.3
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD426.3
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD326.3
South Side Area RamsAAD726.3
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD726.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD626.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD726.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD125.6
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD125.6
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD425.6
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD325.6
Sharon TigersAAAD1025.6
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1125.6
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1225.5
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD325.3
Bedford BisonsAAAD525.3
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD325.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD725.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD325.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD325.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1025.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD624.6
Brentwood SpartansAAD724.6
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD324.6
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD724.6
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD124.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD724.6
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.6
School of the Future AAAD1224.6
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.5
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD324.3
Montour SpartansAAAAD724.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1124.3
Shade PanthersAD524.3
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1224.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD724.0
Danville IronmenAAAD424.0
Muncy IndiansAD424.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1124.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1124.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1224.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD124.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD724.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD623.6
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD423.6
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1123.6
Montgomery Red RaidersAD423.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1223.6
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1123.6
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD723.5
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD723.3
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD223.3
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD323.3
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD323.3
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD823.3
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD623.3
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1123.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD623.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD723.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD623.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1123.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD723.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD323.0
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD423.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD122.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1222.6
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD322.6
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD222.6
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD122.3
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD722.3
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD322.3
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1022.3
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD622.3
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD422.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD122.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD122.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD721.6
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD321.6
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD321.6
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD421.6
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD421.6
Mid Valley SpartansAAD221.5
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD121.3
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1221.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD121.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD221.0
Mapletown MaplesAD721.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1021.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD321.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD221.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD420.6
Clairton BearsAD720.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD520.6
Dunmore BucksAAD220.6
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD120.6
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD120.6
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD920.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD720.6
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD220.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD420.6
Camp Hill LionsAAD320.3
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD720.3
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD120.3
Newport BuffaloesAAD320.3
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD320.3
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD720.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1220.0
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD920.0
Yough CougarsAAAD720.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD319.6
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD719.6
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD319.3
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1019.3
Shenango WildcatsAAD719.3
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD119.3
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1019.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA19.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD118.6
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD118.6
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.6
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD218.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1218.3
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1018.3
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD318.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD718.3
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD218.3
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD318.3
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD618.3
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD618.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD618.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD718.0
Northwest Area RangersAD218.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD418.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1217.6
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD117.6
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD317.6
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD717.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD317.3
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD317.3
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD917.3
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1217.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD317.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD117.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1017.0
Millersburg IndiansAD317.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1217.0
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1217.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD716.6
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1216.6
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD416.6
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD316.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD716.6
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD716.3
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD716.3
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD316.3
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1116.3
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1116.3
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD716.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD816.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD415.6
Farrell SteelersAD1015.6
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD315.6
Juniata IndiansAAAAD615.6
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD315.6
West Shamokin WolvesAAD615.6
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA15.5
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD715.5
Carrick RaidersAAAAD815.3
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD215.3
Bristol WarriorsAD115.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD315.0
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD315.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD215.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD215.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD315.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD114.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.6
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD314.6
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD714.3
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD114.3
South Western MustangsAAAAAD314.3
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA14.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD714.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD114.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1114.0
North Star CougarsAAD514.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1014.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD714.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1214.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1114.0
Union City Area BearsAD1014.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD313.6
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD713.6
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD313.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD713.6
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1113.6
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD313.6
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD313.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD413.3
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1013.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1213.3
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD313.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD713.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA13.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD313.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD312.6
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD712.6
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD112.6
Summit Academy KnightsAAD712.6
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD312.3
Hopewell VikingsAAAD712.3
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1112.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD712.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD311.6
Port Allegany GatorsAD911.6
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1211.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD611.3
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD711.3
Mercer Area MustangsAD1011.3
Moniteau WarriorsAAD911.3
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD111.3
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD711.3
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD311.3
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD311.0
Halifax WildcatsAD311.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1111.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1110.6
Glendale VikingsAD610.6
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD610.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1210.6
Monessen GreyhoundsAD710.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD1010.6
Union Area ScottiesAD710.5
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD710.3
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1210.0
Penns Manor CometsAD610.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1210.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD110.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD710.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD29.6
Brockway RoversAAD99.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD19.6
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD19.6
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD39.6
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD29.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD69.3
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD19.3
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD119.3
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD119.3
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD49.3
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD39.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD69.0
Eisenhower KnightsAD109.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD99.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD69.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD69.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD49.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD39.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD29.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD29.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD78.6
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD78.6
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD18.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD38.6
Panther Valley PanthersAAD118.6
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD18.6
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD68.3
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD38.3
Palisades PiratesAAAD118.3
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD128.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD78.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD48.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD18.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD17.6
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD117.3
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD27.3
Biglerville CannersAAAD37.0
Bucktail BucksAD47.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD17.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD117.0
South Park EaglesAAAD77.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD96.6
Fairfield KnightsAD36.6
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD96.6
Riverview RaidersAD76.5
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD76.5
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.3
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD76.3
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD66.3
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD96.3
Ringgold RamsAAAAD76.3
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD26.3
Avella Area EaglesAD76.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA6.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD66.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD65.6
Lakeview SailorsAAD105.3
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD15.3
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD15.3
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.6
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD74.6
Iroquois BravesAAD104.6
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD44.6
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD54.6
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD14.6
Valley VikingsAAD74.6
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD124.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD114.3
Northgate FlamesAD74.3
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.3
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD74.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD104.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD124.0
Saegertown PanthersAD104.0
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD23.5
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD73.3
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD123.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD123.0
Everett WarriorsAAD52.6
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.6
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD92.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD82.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD12.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD112.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD12.0
Rochester RamsAD72.0
United LionsAD62.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD32.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD90.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD20.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD120.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD70.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD70.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David