2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 09/01/19

Written by: on Wednesday, September 4th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
West Greene PioneersAD771.5
Penns Valley RamsAAD663.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD358.5
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD758.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD457.5
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD657.0
Portage Area MustangsAD656.5
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD956.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1155.5
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD654.5
North Catholic TrojansAAAD754.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD353.0
Sayre RedskinsAD452.5
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD552.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD352.0
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD751.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD150.5
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1050.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD450.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD150.0
Windber RamblersAD550.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD349.5
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1049.0
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1149.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD149.0
Riverside VikingsAAD248.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD747.5
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD147.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD147.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD247.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1146.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD946.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD146.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD546.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD345.5
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD245.5
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD445.5
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD545.5
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD345.5
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1145.0
Marion Center StingersAAD645.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1145.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD745.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD245.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1144.5
Valley View CougarsAAAAD244.5
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1244.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD743.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD943.5
Hamburg HawksAAAAD343.5
Maplewood TigersAD1043.5
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1243.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD443.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1143.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1143.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD342.5
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD342.5
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD342.5
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD742.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1142.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD442.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD142.0
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD142.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD641.5
McGuffey HighlandersAAD741.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD741.5
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD341.5
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD741.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD741.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD641.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1141.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD141.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA41.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1141.0
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD341.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD740.5
Wellsboro HornetsAAD440.5
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD740.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD140.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD940.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD140.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD339.5
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1239.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD739.0
Brookville RaidersAAD938.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD738.5
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD538.5
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1038.5
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD438.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD138.5
Troy Area TrojansAAD438.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA38.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD138.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD338.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1038.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD338.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD938.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1137.5
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD337.5
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD637.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD237.0
California TrojansAD737.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD337.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD137.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD737.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1137.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD736.5
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD136.5
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1136.5
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD636.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1236.0
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD136.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD336.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD636.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD636.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1136.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA36.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD935.5
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD435.5
West Middlesex Big RedAD1035.5
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD735.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD335.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD135.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD135.0
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA35.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1235.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD135.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD735.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD735.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD335.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD735.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1235.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD134.5
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1134.5
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1034.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD734.5
Richland Township RamsAAD634.5
Saltsburg TrojansAD634.5
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD134.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD334.5
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1234.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAD734.0
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD734.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA34.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD334.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD734.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1234.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAD734.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD134.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD334.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD733.5
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD333.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAD633.5
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD133.5
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1233.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD833.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD633.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1033.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD733.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD133.0
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1132.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD232.5
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1032.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD332.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1232.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD531.5
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD731.5
Donegal IndiansAAAAD331.5
Laurel SpartansAD731.5
Mapletown MaplesAD731.5
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD731.5
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1131.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1131.5
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD731.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD931.5
Springdale DynamosAD731.5
Titusville RocketsAAAD1031.5
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD731.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD631.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD731.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD731.0
Northern Bedford PanthersAD531.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1131.0
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD331.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD631.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD630.5
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD130.5
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD230.5
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD130.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD330.5
Neshannock LancersAAD730.5
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD130.5
Bristol WarriorsAD130.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1030.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1230.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD230.0
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD429.5
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1029.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD729.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD429.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1229.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1229.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD329.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD328.5
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD728.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1228.5
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD428.0
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1228.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD328.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD828.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1128.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD327.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.5
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1027.5
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1027.5
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD127.5
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD727.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD327.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD127.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD327.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD727.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD127.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD727.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD427.0
Shade PanthersAD527.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD326.5
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD726.5
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD726.5
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD326.5
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1226.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD726.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD726.0
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1026.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1126.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD326.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD726.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1025.5
Grove City EaglesAAAD1025.5
North East GrapepickersAAAD1025.5
Northwest Area RangersAD225.5
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD325.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD925.5
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD225.5
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD325.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD625.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD625.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD425.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD725.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD425.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD724.5
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD624.5
Derry Area TrojansAAAD724.5
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1024.5
New Brighton LionsAAD724.5
South Side Area RamsAAD724.5
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1024.5
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD124.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1224.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1024.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD124.0
Muncy IndiansAD424.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD624.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1124.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD124.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD724.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD824.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD224.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD123.5
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1223.5
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD723.5
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD323.5
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD723.5
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD123.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1223.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD123.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD722.5
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD122.5
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD322.5
Knoch KnightsAAAAD722.5
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.5
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD322.0
Coudersport FalconsAD922.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD221.5
Montgomery Red RaidersAD421.5
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD121.5
Trinity ShamrocksAAD321.5
West Branch WarriorsAAD621.5
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD721.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD621.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD721.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD221.0
Hickory HornetsAAAD1021.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD721.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD121.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD121.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD721.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1121.0
School of the Future AAAD1221.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD721.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1121.0
Union City Area BearsAD1021.0
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1120.5
Bentworth BearcatsAD720.5
Clairton BearsAD720.5
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD220.5
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD220.5
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1120.5
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD420.5
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1020.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD120.5
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD720.5
Brentwood SpartansAAD720.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD320.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1220.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD320.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1220.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD320.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD420.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD319.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD719.5
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD119.5
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD619.5
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD319.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD319.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.0
Danville IronmenAAAD418.5
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD318.5
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD218.5
Hopewell VikingsAAAD718.5
Keystone PanthersAAD918.5
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1118.5
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD218.5
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.5
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD718.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD718.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD317.5
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1217.5
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD717.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD117.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD117.5
North Star CougarsAAD517.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD117.5
Sharon TigersAAAD1017.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD317.5
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD317.5
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD617.5
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1217.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD417.0
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1217.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD417.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD117.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD317.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD717.0
Dunmore BucksAAD217.0
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD717.0
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1217.0
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD317.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD616.5
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD316.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD616.5
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1116.5
West Shamokin WolvesAAD616.5
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD916.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD216.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD715.5
Greenville TrojansAAD1015.5
Millersburg IndiansAD315.5
Montour SpartansAAAAD715.5
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD715.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD715.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1115.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1215.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD215.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1215.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1114.5
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.5
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD314.5
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD114.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD714.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD614.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD214.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD314.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD714.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD714.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD414.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD314.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD314.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1014.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD614.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1114.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD314.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD214.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD414.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD714.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD914.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD114.0
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD613.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD513.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD613.5
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD313.5
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD313.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD313.5
Moniteau WarriorsAAD913.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD113.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD313.5
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD313.5
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD113.5
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1013.5
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD313.5
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD213.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD313.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD313.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD713.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1113.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD313.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD413.0
Glendale VikingsAD613.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD313.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD713.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA13.0
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD313.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1113.0
Riverview RaidersAD713.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD713.0
Union Area ScottiesAD713.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD712.5
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD112.5
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1112.5
Yough CougarsAAAD712.5
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD412.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD312.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD212.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1212.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD912.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD112.0
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD411.5
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1111.5
Penns Manor CometsAD611.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD111.5
Brockway RoversAAD911.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD311.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD211.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD711.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1111.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD711.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD610.5
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD910.5
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1110.5
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD710.5
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD310.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD410.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD810.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD910.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD310.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD310.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD410.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD310.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD310.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD110.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD910.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1010.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD29.5
Frazier CommodoresAAD79.5
Halifax WildcatsAD39.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD79.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD39.5
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD39.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD89.5
Avella Area EaglesAD79.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD69.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD129.0
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD79.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD119.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD78.5
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD18.0
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD78.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD38.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD18.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD67.5
Kutztown CougarsAAAD37.5
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD127.0
Bucktail BucksAD47.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD77.0
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD27.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD37.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD17.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD107.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD117.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD97.0
South Park EaglesAAAD77.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD17.0
Valley VikingsAAD77.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD16.5
Eisenhower KnightsAD106.5
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD66.5
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD76.5
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD116.5
Pequea Valley BravesAAD36.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD96.5
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD26.5
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD26.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD76.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD16.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD106.0
Farrell SteelersAD106.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD26.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD126.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD46.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD65.5
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD15.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD35.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD65.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD104.5
Fort Cherry RangersAAD74.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD33.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD63.5
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD13.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD43.5
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD73.5
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD73.5
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD53.5
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD13.5
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD73.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD33.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD83.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD113.0
Everett WarriorsAAD53.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD13.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD73.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD113.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD123.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD63.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD113.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD13.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD73.0
Saegertown PanthersAD103.0
United LionsAD63.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD123.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD90.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD90.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD20.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD120.0
Fairfield KnightsAD30.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD120.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA0.0
Iroquois BravesAAD100.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD70.0
Northgate FlamesAD70.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD120.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD110.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD70.0
Rochester RamsAD70.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD120.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD70.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD30.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David