2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 08/25/19

Written by: on Tuesday, August 27th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Penns Valley RamsAAD677.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1170.0
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD970.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD667.0
Sayre RedskinsAD467.0
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1266.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1162.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD361.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD360.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1158.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD358.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD357.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD356.0
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1056.0
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD256.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD455.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD355.0
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD155.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD355.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD654.0
Riverside VikingsAAD254.0
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD754.0
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1053.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD453.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD153.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD652.0
Windber RamblersAD552.0
Brookville RaidersAAD951.0
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1051.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD150.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD350.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1150.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD450.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD649.0
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD249.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD549.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD449.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1149.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD748.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1148.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1048.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD348.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1148.0
Portage Area MustangsAD648.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD548.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD748.0
West Catholic BurrsAAD1248.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD748.0
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD348.0
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1147.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1247.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD746.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD946.0
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD746.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD246.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD146.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD745.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1145.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1244.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD444.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD344.0
Karns City GremlinsAAD943.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD343.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD643.0
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1242.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD742.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD642.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD542.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1142.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD642.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD742.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD342.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD742.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD142.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD142.0
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1242.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1042.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD242.0
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1142.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD142.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD742.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD742.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD142.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1142.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD942.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD642.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD142.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD342.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD342.0
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD641.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1141.0
Marion Center StingersAAD641.0
McGuffey HighlandersAAD741.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD641.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD641.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1041.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD341.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD141.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD241.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1041.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD141.0
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD341.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD440.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1140.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD740.0
Maplewood TigersAD1040.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD840.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD940.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1140.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD339.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD439.0
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD339.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1139.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD138.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD338.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD438.0
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD338.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD738.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1236.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD136.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD136.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD436.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD136.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD436.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD735.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD635.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD635.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1235.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD135.0
Carlynton CougarsAAD735.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD535.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD335.0
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1035.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD635.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1035.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1135.0
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD335.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD335.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD1035.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD435.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD435.0
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1134.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD134.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD734.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1234.0
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD134.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD334.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD134.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD734.0
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1234.0
Saltsburg TrojansAD634.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1134.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1034.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD434.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD733.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD133.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1133.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD733.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD233.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1133.0
California TrojansAD732.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD732.0
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD332.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD732.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD632.0
West Middlesex Big RedAD1032.0
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD131.0
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD931.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD231.0
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD131.0
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD730.0
Coudersport FalconsAD930.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD230.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD130.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD830.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD129.0
Mapletown MaplesAD729.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD129.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD929.0
Springdale DynamosAD729.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD728.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD228.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1028.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD328.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD228.0
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD328.0
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD328.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD228.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD328.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD728.0
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD728.0
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1028.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD128.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD728.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD228.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD428.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD128.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1128.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD428.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD727.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD727.0
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD127.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD727.0
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD327.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD727.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD727.0
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD127.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD727.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD227.0
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD626.0
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1026.0
Glendale VikingsAD626.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD326.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD726.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD626.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1126.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD326.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD325.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1125.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD125.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD324.0
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1024.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1224.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1024.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD724.0
Millersburg IndiansAD324.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1024.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.0
Shenango WildcatsAAD724.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD124.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD723.0
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD423.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD323.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD522.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD122.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1122.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1222.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1121.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD621.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD421.0
Avonworth AntelopesAAD721.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1221.0
Brentwood SpartansAAD721.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD721.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD321.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD921.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1021.0
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD721.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1021.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD721.0
Laurel SpartansAD721.0
New Brighton LionsAAD721.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD721.0
North Star CougarsAAD521.0
Northern Bedford PanthersAD521.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1221.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD721.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1121.0
Richland Township RamsAAD621.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD121.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD721.0
South Side Area RamsAAD721.0
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD321.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD121.0
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD321.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD720.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD320.0
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD920.0
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD720.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD420.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD620.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1020.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD720.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD320.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD620.0
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD120.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD720.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD319.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD119.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD319.0
Moniteau WarriorsAAD919.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD319.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD319.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1019.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD318.0
Freedom BulldogsAAD718.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD718.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD118.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD117.0
Dunmore BucksAAD217.0
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD117.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD417.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD317.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD717.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD316.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD116.0
Grove City EaglesAAAD1016.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD316.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1116.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD116.0
Penns Manor CometsAD616.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD716.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD616.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD715.0
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD315.0
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1215.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1214.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1214.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1214.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD314.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD614.0
Brockway RoversAAD914.0
Clairton BearsAD714.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD414.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD714.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.0
Hickory HornetsAAAD1014.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD114.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD314.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1114.0
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1014.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD714.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD714.0
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD314.0
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1114.0
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1114.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD114.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD914.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD114.0
School of the Future AAAD1214.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD314.0
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD714.0
Sharon TigersAAAD1014.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD814.0
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD214.0
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD314.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD113.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD113.0
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD313.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD313.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD113.0
Danville IronmenAAAD413.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD313.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD613.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1213.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD313.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD313.0
Halifax WildcatsAD313.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD713.0
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD713.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD413.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD213.0
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD113.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD313.0
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD113.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD113.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1113.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1013.0
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD213.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD213.0
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD313.0
Union Area ScottiesAD713.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD313.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD712.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD1012.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD712.0
Farrell SteelersAD1012.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1212.0
Juniata IndiansAAAAD612.0
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD712.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD312.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD912.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1112.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1212.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD812.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD111.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD110.0
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD710.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD310.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1110.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD310.0
Montour SpartansAAAAD710.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD210.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD210.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1110.0
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD110.0
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.0
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD79.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD49.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD39.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD19.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD38.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD28.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD28.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD68.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD128.0
Keystone PanthersAAD98.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD48.0
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD38.0
Northwest Area RangersAD28.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD128.0
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD18.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD98.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD68.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD77.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD37.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD67.0
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD37.0
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD47.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD17.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD37.0
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD37.0
Forest Hills RangersAAAD67.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD77.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD67.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD37.0
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD17.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD27.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD27.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD27.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD117.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD17.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD47.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD117.0
Neshannock LancersAAD77.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD77.0
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD117.0
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD117.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD17.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD37.0
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD37.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD26.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD76.0
Avella Area EaglesAD76.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.0
Bucktail BucksAD46.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD116.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD36.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD66.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD16.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD56.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD46.0
Everett WarriorsAAD56.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD16.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD76.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD76.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD36.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD16.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD116.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD66.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD26.0
Muncy IndiansAD46.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD116.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD116.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD66.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD36.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD16.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD96.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD126.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD96.0
Shade PanthersAD56.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD106.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD36.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD46.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD76.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD26.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD33.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD103.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD73.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD73.0
Biglerville CannersAAAD30.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD60.0
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD90.0
Brashear BullsAAAAAD80.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD20.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD80.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD40.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD60.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD60.0
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD10.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD90.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD20.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD110.0
Eisenhower KnightsAD100.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD70.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD30.0
Fairfield KnightsAD30.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD70.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD70.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD120.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD70.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD60.0
Iroquois BravesAAD100.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD70.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD100.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD40.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD120.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD70.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD60.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD10.0
Northgate FlamesAD70.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD100.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD70.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD10.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD110.0
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD110.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD70.0
Rochester RamsAD70.0
Saegertown PanthersAD100.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD90.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD50.0
Union City Area BearsAD100.0
United LionsAD60.0
Valley VikingsAAD70.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD120.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD30.0
Yough CougarsAAAD70.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David