Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 11/24/19

Written by: on Friday, November 29th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD43.4
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD74.2
Coudersport FalconsAD96.0
Farrell SteelersAD106.2
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD126.5
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD106.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.7
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD127.8
Jeannette JayhawksAD78.3
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD68.7
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD28.8
Richland Township RamsAAD68.8
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD129.1
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD129.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD79.3
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD19.4
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD79.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD29.6
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD39.6
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD109.7
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD79.9
Avonworth AntelopesAAD710.2
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD610.2
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD710.4
Brentwood SpartansAAD710.5
Maplewood TigersAD1010.7
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD210.9
Sto-Rox VikingsAD711.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD711.2
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD711.3
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD411.4
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD211.5
Clairton BearsAD711.6
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD111.6
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD311.8
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD312.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD112.1
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1112.1
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD212.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD512.2
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD312.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD712.3
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD712.4
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1012.5
Bedford BisonsAAAD512.6
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD312.6
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD712.7
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.7
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD312.8
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD312.8
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD112.8
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD112.9
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1212.9
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1213.1
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD313.3
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD813.3
Neshannock LancersAAD713.6
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD613.7
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD313.7
Wellsboro HornetsAAD413.8
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD114.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1214.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1214.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD314.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD714.0
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD314.1
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD714.2
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA14.3
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD414.3
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD214.3
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.5
Canton Area WarriorsAD414.8
South Fayette LionsAAAAD714.8
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD214.8
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD314.9
Portage Area MustangsAD614.9
West Middlesex Big RedAD1014.9
Bishop McCort CrushersAD615.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1115.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD815.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD915.1
Charleroi CougarsAAD715.2
Laurel SpartansAD715.2
West Greene PioneersAD715.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.3
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1215.3
Juniata Valley HornetsAD615.3
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1115.4
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD315.6
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1115.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1215.9
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD116.0
Cornell RaidersAD716.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD116.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD316.1
Keystone PanthersAAD916.1
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD516.1
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1216.1
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1116.3
Sharon TigersAAAD1016.3
Valley View CougarsAAAAD216.3
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD616.5
Derry Area TrojansAAAD716.5
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD916.5
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1116.5
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD716.5
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD716.6
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD116.6
Northern Bedford PanthersAD516.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1116.7
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD116.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD116.8
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.9
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD316.9
Grove City EaglesAAAD1017.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD117.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1117.1
Hamburg HawksAAAAD317.1
Knoch KnightsAAAAD717.1
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1217.1
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD917.1
Williams Valley VikingsAD1117.1
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD717.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD317.3
Freedom BulldogsAAD717.3
Reynolds RaidersAD1017.4
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD717.5
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1117.5
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD717.5
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD317.5
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD917.6
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1117.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD617.6
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1217.7
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD717.9
North Catholic TrojansAAAD717.9
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1218.0
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD518.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD318.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.1
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1218.2
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD218.2
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD318.2
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1018.3
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1118.4
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD518.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD318.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD718.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD118.6
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD118.7
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.8
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD118.9
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD118.9
Brookville RaidersAAD919.0
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD219.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD319.1
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD319.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD419.2
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD119.3
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719.3
New Brighton LionsAAD719.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD119.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.4
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1019.5
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD719.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD119.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD719.5
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.6
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD319.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD319.6
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD619.7
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD919.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD419.8
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1119.8
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.8
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1119.8
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD719.8
Smethport Area HubbersAD919.8
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD319.9
Karns City GremlinsAAD920.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1020.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD220.1
Windber RamblersAD520.1
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1020.2
Donegal IndiansAAAAD320.3
Glendale VikingsAD620.3
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1220.3
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD120.3
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD120.3
Dunmore BucksAAD220.4
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD420.4
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD720.5
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD720.5
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD320.5
Troy Area TrojansAAD420.5
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD620.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD720.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.6
Northwest Area RangersAD220.7
Sayre RedskinsAD420.7
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD720.8
Muncy IndiansAD420.8
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD720.8
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD320.9
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD721.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD321.0
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1121.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD321.0
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD721.1
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD321.1
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD621.2
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1221.2
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD421.2
California TrojansAD721.3
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD621.3
Greenville TrojansAAD1021.3
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD121.3
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1221.3
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD121.4
Jenkintown DrakesAD121.4
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.4
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1121.5
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721.5
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD621.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD921.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA21.6
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD321.6
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1121.7
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD121.7
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA21.7
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD321.7
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD621.7
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD721.8
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD321.8
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD621.9
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD321.9
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD121.9
West Catholic BurrsAAD1221.9
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1022.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD722.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.1
School of the Future AAAD1222.1
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD422.1
Marion Center StingersAAD622.2
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA22.2
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD122.3
Kane Area WolvesAAD922.4
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD322.4
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1222.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD222.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAD622.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD122.6
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.7
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD422.7
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1022.7
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.7
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1122.7
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD722.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.8
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD622.9
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD322.9
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD123.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD123.1
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD223.1
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA23.1
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD323.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1223.2
Valley VikingsAAD723.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA23.3
Riverside VikingsAAD223.3
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD323.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1123.6
West Perry MustangsAAAAD323.6
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA23.8
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD723.8
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD123.8
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.8
Hickory HornetsAAAD1023.9
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD723.9
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.9
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD324.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD324.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1224.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD124.0
McGuffey HighlandersAAD724.2
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1124.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1024.2
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD324.3
Springdale DynamosAD724.3
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.3
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD624.4
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD724.4
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1224.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD824.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD124.5
Everett WarriorsAAD524.5
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD624.5
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD724.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD224.5
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1224.6
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.8
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD724.8
Palisades PiratesAAAD1124.9
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1225.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD425.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.1
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD425.1
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD725.1
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1125.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1125.4
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1025.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD125.6
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.7
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.7
Mid Valley SpartansAAD225.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD325.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD325.7
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.7
Line Mountain EaglesAAD425.8
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD125.8
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1125.8
Blairsville BobcatsAD625.9
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD325.9
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.9
Rochester RamsAD725.9
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD726.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD226.2
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1226.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD626.2
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD726.3
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD126.3
South Park EaglesAAAD726.3
Union City Area BearsAD1026.4
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.5
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD326.5
Danville IronmenAAAD426.6
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD626.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD726.7
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD926.7
Titusville RocketsAAAD1026.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD326.9
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD427.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1027.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD627.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD127.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1227.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1127.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.0
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.1
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD327.1
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.1
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD327.1
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD727.2
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1127.2
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD727.3
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.3
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD127.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD327.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27.5
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD727.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD327.7
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD327.8
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1028.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.0
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA28.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD328.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD928.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1128.0
South Side Area RamsAAD728.2
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD228.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD728.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD128.6
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD128.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1228.7
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD128.7
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD128.9
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD228.9
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD429.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD729.1
Mercer Area MustangsAD1029.1
Saltsburg TrojansAD629.1
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1129.2
Fort Cherry RangersAAD729.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD929.2
Juniata IndiansAAAAD629.3
United LionsAD629.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.4
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD729.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD329.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD829.5
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD729.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD929.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD629.7
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.9
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD230.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD230.1
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD530.1
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD730.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.2
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD730.2
Shamokin IndiansAAAD430.3
Shade PanthersAD530.4
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD330.4
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD730.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD330.6
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1130.6
Montgomery Red RaidersAD430.6
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1130.6
Union Area ScottiesAD730.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1030.8
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD230.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD130.9
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD730.9
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD330.9
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD731.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD131.1
Morrisville BulldogsAD131.1
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1131.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD131.4
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD631.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD131.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD731.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD631.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD331.7
Bristol WarriorsAD131.8
Lakeview SailorsAAD1032.1
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1232.2
Bucktail BucksAD432.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1032.3
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD732.3
Brockway RoversAAD932.6
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD432.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD432.7
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA32.7
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD732.8
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD232.8
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1132.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD133.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD633.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD133.1
Athens WildcatsAAAD433.2
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD933.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD333.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1033.3
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1033.3
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.7
Penns Manor CometsAD634.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD334.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1134.2
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD334.3
West Branch WarriorsAAD634.3
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD134.6
North East GrapepickersAAAD1034.6
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD734.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD134.9
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD334.9
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1235.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD235.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.3
Mapletown MaplesAD735.3
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD235.3
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD735.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD635.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1235.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD335.7
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.7
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.7
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD735.8
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD135.8
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD735.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD736.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD136.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD336.1
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1136.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD936.3
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.3
Summit Academy KnightsAAD736.4
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1136.6
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1036.9
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD337.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD737.1
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1237.2
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD437.3
Millersburg IndiansAD337.3
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1237.6
Avella Area EaglesAD737.7
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD737.7
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD737.8
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD737.8
Riverview RaidersAD737.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1137.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD638.1
Plum MustangsAAAAAD738.1
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD738.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD638.2
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.2
Hanover NighthawksAAAD338.3
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1038.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD238.5
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD738.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD538.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1138.8
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD639.1
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD139.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD739.4
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD139.4
North Star CougarsAAD539.6
Towanda Black KnightsAAD439.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD639.6
Fairfield KnightsAD340.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD740.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD640.3
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.5
Yough CougarsAAAD741.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD741.1
Ringgold RamsAAAAD741.1
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD741.4
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD441.4
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD141.5
Brownsville FalconsAAD742.2
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD342.4
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.6
Halifax WildcatsAD342.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD343.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1243.2
Iroquois BravesAAD1043.2
Hughesville SpartansAAD443.7
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.7
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD143.9
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD344.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1044.1
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1144.2
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD744.3
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD644.9
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.1
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.7
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD945.7
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD646.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1146.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD246.4
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD946.8
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD447.1
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD347.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD348.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1249.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD749.9
Northgate FlamesAD750.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD750.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD951.9
Kutztown CougarsAAAD355.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player