The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 11/03/19

Written by: on Friday, November 8th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.3
Coudersport FalconsAD92.8
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD73.6
Farrell SteelersAD104.9
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD104.9
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD125.3
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD65.4
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD26.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD126.5
Richland Township RamsAAD66.7
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD37.3
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD127.5
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.7
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD48.2
Jeannette JayhawksAD78.3
Maplewood TigersAD108.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD78.4
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD78.7
Sto-Rox VikingsAD78.7
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD28.8
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD99.0
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD129.1
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD69.2
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD19.4
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD79.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD39.5
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD59.6
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD19.7
Avonworth AntelopesAAD710.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD710.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1210.0
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1210.1
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD710.1
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD310.2
Brentwood SpartansAAD710.6
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.7
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD110.9
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD711.2
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD211.3
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD111.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD311.4
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD711.5
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD711.6
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD311.8
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD311.8
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD211.9
Clairton BearsAD712.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD712.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD112.1
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD812.1
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD712.3
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD312.3
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD212.3
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.3
South Fayette LionsAAAAD712.4
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD812.4
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD712.5
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1012.5
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD312.5
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1112.6
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD112.6
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD612.7
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD612.7
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD612.9
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD312.9
Bedford BisonsAAAD513.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD313.0
Neshannock LancersAAD713.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD113.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD313.2
Cornell RaidersAD713.4
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1213.4
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD213.4
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD713.5
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD113.6
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1213.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD113.7
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD413.7
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.7
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD513.7
Wellsboro HornetsAAD413.8
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1113.9
Portage Area MustangsAD613.9
Canton Area WarriorsAD414.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1214.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD714.1
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD914.3
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1214.3
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1114.3
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1114.4
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1114.4
West Greene PioneersAD714.4
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.6
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1114.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD614.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1014.9
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1215.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD615.1
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD115.2
Charleroi CougarsAAD715.2
Laurel SpartansAD715.2
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1215.2
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD115.3
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.3
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1115.4
Valley View CougarsAAAAD215.4
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD315.5
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD315.6
Northern Bedford PanthersAD515.6
Williams Valley VikingsAD1115.6
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD415.7
Sharon TigersAAAD1015.7
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA15.8
Grove City EaglesAAAD1015.8
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD715.8
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD115.8
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD915.8
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1215.9
Keystone PanthersAAD916.1
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD516.1
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD116.1
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD316.1
Freedom BulldogsAAD716.3
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD216.3
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD316.4
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD916.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD316.5
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD716.6
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD516.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD116.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1117.0
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD117.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1117.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD317.1
Knoch KnightsAAAAD717.1
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD117.1
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1017.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD317.3
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD417.3
Reynolds RaidersAD1017.4
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD717.5
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD717.5
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD317.6
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1117.6
New Brighton LionsAAD717.6
Troy Area TrojansAAD417.6
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1017.8
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD217.8
North Catholic TrojansAAAD717.9
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD718.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1218.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD318.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD118.1
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.1
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD718.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1118.2
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD318.2
Smethport Area HubbersAD918.3
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD418.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1118.4
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.5
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1218.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD918.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD718.6
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD118.7
Karns City GremlinsAAD918.8
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.8
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD118.9
Brookville RaidersAAD919.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD619.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD119.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD119.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1019.1
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD319.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719.3
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.4
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.5
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD719.5
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD119.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD719.5
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD319.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD319.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1019.8
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1119.8
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.8
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1119.8
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD719.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD319.9
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.0
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD120.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD620.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD320.1
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD220.1
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD420.1
Windber RamblersAD520.1
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1020.2
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD120.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1220.3
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD620.3
Donegal IndiansAAAAD320.3
Glendale VikingsAD620.3
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD120.3
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD920.4
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD720.5
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD720.5
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD320.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD720.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.6
Northwest Area RangersAD220.7
Sayre RedskinsAD420.7
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA20.8
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD720.8
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD320.9
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD721.0
Dunmore BucksAAD221.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD321.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD221.1
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD721.1
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD321.1
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD721.1
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD621.2
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1221.2
California TrojansAD721.3
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD621.3
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD121.3
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1221.3
Homer-Center WildcatsAD621.4
Jenkintown DrakesAD121.4
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.4
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA21.4
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA21.5
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD121.7
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1121.7
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA21.7
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1121.8
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD721.8
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD621.9
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD321.9
Kane Area WolvesAAD922.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD622.0
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1022.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.1
School of the Future AAAD1222.1
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD422.1
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA22.2
Marion Center StingersAAD622.2
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD122.3
Muncy IndiansAD422.4
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD322.4
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1222.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAD622.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD122.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD722.7
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1022.7
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.7
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1122.7
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD722.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.8
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD622.9
Hickory HornetsAAAD1022.9
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD322.9
West Catholic BurrsAAD1223.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD423.1
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD223.1
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD323.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1223.2
Valley VikingsAAD723.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA23.3
Riverside VikingsAAD223.3
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD323.5
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1123.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD423.6
West Perry MustangsAAAAD323.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1223.7
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD723.8
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD123.8
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.8
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD223.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD723.9
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.9
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD324.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD324.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD324.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1224.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD124.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD224.1
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD124.2
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1124.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1024.2
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD324.3
Springdale DynamosAD724.3
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.3
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD624.4
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD724.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD824.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD124.5
Everett WarriorsAAD524.5
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD724.5
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.8
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD724.8
Palisades PiratesAAAD1124.9
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1225.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD425.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.1
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD725.1
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1125.2
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1125.4
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1025.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD725.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD125.6
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.7
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD325.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD325.7
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.7
Line Mountain EaglesAAD425.8
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD125.8
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1125.8
Blairsville BobcatsAD625.9
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD325.9
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.9
Rochester RamsAD725.9
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD726.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD626.1
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1126.1
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD226.2
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1226.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD626.2
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD726.3
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD126.3
Union City Area BearsAD1026.4
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.5
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD326.5
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1226.6
Danville IronmenAAAD426.6
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD626.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD726.7
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD926.7
Titusville RocketsAAAD1026.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD326.9
South Park EaglesAAAD726.9
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD427.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1027.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD627.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD127.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1227.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.0
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.1
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD327.1
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.1
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD327.1
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD727.2
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1127.2
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.3
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD127.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD327.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27.5
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD727.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD327.7
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD327.8
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1028.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD328.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD928.0
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1128.0
South Side Area RamsAAD728.2
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD228.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD728.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD128.6
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD128.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1228.7
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD128.7
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.9
Saltsburg TrojansAD628.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD128.9
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD228.9
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD329.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD129.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD429.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.0
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD729.1
Mercer Area MustangsAD1029.1
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1129.2
Fort Cherry RangersAAD729.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD929.2
Juniata IndiansAAAAD629.3
United LionsAD629.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.4
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD729.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD329.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD829.5
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD729.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD929.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD629.7
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.9
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD230.0
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.0
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD230.1
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD530.1
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD730.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.2
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD730.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA30.3
Shamokin IndiansAAAD430.3
Shade PanthersAD530.4
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD330.4
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD730.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD330.6
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1130.6
Montgomery Red RaidersAD430.6
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1130.6
Union Area ScottiesAD730.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1030.8
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD230.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD130.9
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD730.9
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD330.9
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD731.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD131.1
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1131.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD131.4
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD631.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD131.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD731.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD631.6
Bristol WarriorsAD131.8
Lakeview SailorsAAD1032.1
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1232.2
Bucktail BucksAD432.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1032.3
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD732.3
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA32.5
Brockway RoversAAD932.6
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD432.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD432.7
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD732.8
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD232.8
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1132.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD133.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD633.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD133.1
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD933.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD333.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1033.3
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1033.3
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.7
Penns Manor CometsAD634.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD334.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1134.2
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD334.3
West Branch WarriorsAAD634.3
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD134.6
North East GrapepickersAAAD1034.6
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD734.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD134.9
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD334.9
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1235.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD235.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.3
Mapletown MaplesAD735.3
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD235.3
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD735.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD635.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1235.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD335.7
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.7
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.7
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD735.8
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD135.8
Athens WildcatsAAAD435.9
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD735.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD736.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD136.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD336.1
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1136.2
Millersburg IndiansAD336.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD936.3
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.3
Summit Academy KnightsAAD736.4
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1136.6
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1036.9
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD337.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD737.1
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1237.2
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD437.3
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1237.6
Avella Area EaglesAD737.7
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD737.7
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD737.8
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD737.8
Riverview RaidersAD737.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1137.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD638.1
Plum MustangsAAAAAD738.1
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD738.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD638.2
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.2
Hanover NighthawksAAAD338.3
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1038.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD238.5
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD738.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD538.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1138.8
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD639.1
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD139.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD739.4
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD139.4
North Star CougarsAAD539.6
Towanda Black KnightsAAD439.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD639.6
Fairfield KnightsAD340.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD740.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD640.3
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.5
Yough CougarsAAAD741.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD741.1
Ringgold RamsAAAAD741.1
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD741.4
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD441.4
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD141.5
Brownsville FalconsAAD742.2
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD342.4
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.6
Halifax WildcatsAD342.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD343.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1243.1
Iroquois BravesAAD1043.2
Hughesville SpartansAAD443.7
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD344.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1044.1
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1144.2
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD744.3
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD644.9
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.1
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.7
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD945.7
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD646.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1146.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD246.4
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD946.8
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD447.1
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD347.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD348.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD148.1
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1249.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD749.9
Northgate FlamesAD750.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD750.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD951.9
Kutztown CougarsAAAD355.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David