The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 10/27/19

Written by: on Thursday, October 31st, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.6
Coudersport FalconsAD92.8
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD73.3
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD103.5
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD124.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD65.3
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD125.4
Farrell SteelersAD105.4
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD35.5
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD125.9
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD26.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD126.4
Richland Township RamsAAD66.7
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD27.3
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.7
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD77.7
Jeannette JayhawksAD77.7
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD38.3
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD78.7
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD78.7
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD99.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD79.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD49.1
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD19.1
Maplewood TigersAD109.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD19.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD69.4
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD19.4
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD39.5
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD129.6
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD79.8
Brentwood SpartansAAD79.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD59.9
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1210.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD710.1
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD310.3
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD710.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD710.6
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.7
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD310.7
Avonworth AntelopesAAD711.1
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1111.1
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD111.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD311.4
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD211.5
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD211.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD711.6
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.7
Cornell RaidersAD711.7
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD711.7
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD211.9
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD712.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD712.2
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD312.2
West Middlesex Big RedAD1012.2
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1012.4
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD812.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD312.4
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD112.6
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD612.7
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD612.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD112.8
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD112.8
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD812.8
Bedford BisonsAAAD512.9
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD612.9
Derry Area TrojansAAAD712.9
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD512.9
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.9
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD312.9
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD313.0
Neshannock LancersAAD713.1
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD513.1
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1113.2
Clairton BearsAD713.3
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD313.3
Wellsboro HornetsAAD413.5
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1213.6
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.7
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1213.8
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD313.9
Portage Area MustangsAD613.9
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1113.9
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD113.9
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1214.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1114.1
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1214.2
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD714.2
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD114.3
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD914.3
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD114.4
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1114.4
Charleroi CougarsAAD714.5
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.6
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214.7
Canton Area WarriorsAD414.8
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1214.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD114.8
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD214.8
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD115.0
Keystone PanthersAAD915.0
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD415.1
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1215.1
Penns Valley RamsAAD615.1
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1115.1
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD915.2
Laurel SpartansAD715.2
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1115.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1115.3
Grove City EaglesAAAD1015.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD715.6
Reynolds RaidersAD1015.6
ELCO RaidersAAAAD315.7
Northern Bedford PanthersAD515.8
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD915.8
Sharon TigersAAAD1015.8
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD115.9
West Greene PioneersAD715.9
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD315.9
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1116.1
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD716.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAD716.3
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD316.4
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1016.4
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD716.5
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA16.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD316.5
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD316.5
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD716.6
Freedom BulldogsAAD716.6
Bishop McCort CrushersAD616.7
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD316.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD716.7
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD316.7
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.8
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD516.8
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD216.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD116.9
Valley View CougarsAAAAD217.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD717.1
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1217.1
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD117.2
Williams Valley VikingsAD1117.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD117.3
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD417.3
New Brighton LionsAAD717.3
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1117.4
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1117.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD317.5
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD117.5
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1117.6
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1217.7
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD117.8
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD217.8
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD717.9
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD717.9
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD118.0
Troy Area TrojansAAD418.0
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD318.0
Brookville RaidersAAD918.1
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD218.1
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.1
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD318.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1118.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1118.2
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1018.3
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1218.4
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD418.4
Karns City GremlinsAAD918.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD918.5
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD118.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD718.6
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD118.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD118.6
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.8
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.8
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.9
Hamburg HawksAAAAD318.9
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD119.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD719.1
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD319.2
School of the Future AAAD1219.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719.3
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD719.4
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.4
Windber RamblersAD519.4
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.5
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD719.5
Jenkintown DrakesAD119.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD719.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD719.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD419.5
Glendale VikingsAD619.6
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD719.6
Smethport Area HubbersAD919.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD319.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD719.7
Marion Center StingersAAD619.7
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.8
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA19.8
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD119.9
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.9
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD320.1
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD620.1
Greenville TrojansAAD1020.1
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1120.1
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1120.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD720.2
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD720.2
Sayre RedskinsAD420.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1220.3
California TrojansAD720.3
Donegal IndiansAAAAD320.3
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD420.3
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD720.4
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD120.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD620.5
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD320.5
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.6
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD120.7
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD720.8
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD320.9
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD121.0
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD621.0
Dunmore BucksAAD221.1
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD321.1
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD321.2
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1221.2
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD621.3
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD221.3
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1221.3
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD121.3
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1021.4
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD721.5
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1021.5
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA21.5
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD121.6
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD221.6
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD421.6
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD721.7
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD321.7
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD721.7
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1021.8
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD921.8
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD721.8
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD621.9
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD622.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD922.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.1
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA22.1
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1222.2
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1022.2
Northwest Area RangersAD222.2
Northern Cambria ColtsAD622.4
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1222.5
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA22.5
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1122.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1222.5
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA22.7
McGuffey HighlandersAAD722.7
Muncy IndiansAD422.7
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1122.7
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD122.7
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD122.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD322.9
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD322.9
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1122.9
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD322.9
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.0
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD423.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD323.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD623.1
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD723.1
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD623.1
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD323.2
Valley VikingsAAD723.2
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD223.3
Crestwood CometsAAAAD223.3
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1123.5
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD323.5
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD323.6
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1123.6
West Perry MustangsAAAAD323.6
Riverside VikingsAAD223.7
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1123.8
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD323.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1123.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD723.9
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD423.9
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.9
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD324.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1224.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD624.0
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD124.1
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1024.2
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD124.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1024.2
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD124.3
Springdale DynamosAD724.3
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD324.4
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD724.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD824.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD124.5
Everett WarriorsAAD524.5
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD424.6
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD424.7
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD424.8
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD124.8
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD724.8
Palisades PiratesAAAD1124.9
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1225.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD225.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD725.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD225.0
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1225.1
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD725.1
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1225.2
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD625.4
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.4
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1225.5
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1025.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD125.6
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.7
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1025.7
Line Mountain EaglesAAD425.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD325.7
South Side Area RamsAAD725.7
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD125.8
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.9
Rochester RamsAD725.9
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD326.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD226.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD626.1
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26.3
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD726.3
Newport BuffaloesAAD326.4
Union City Area BearsAD1026.4
Blairsville BobcatsAD626.5
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD326.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD626.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD726.7
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD926.7
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD726.7
Titusville RocketsAAAD1026.7
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1126.8
South Park EaglesAAAD726.8
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD326.9
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD127.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD627.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD727.1
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.1
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD327.1
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.1
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1127.1
Danville IronmenAAAD427.2
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD727.2
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1127.2
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.3
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD327.5
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1127.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD927.6
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD727.6
Biglerville CannersAAAD327.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD727.8
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD327.8
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD127.8
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1227.9
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1128.0
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD928.0
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD228.2
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD728.4
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD528.4
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD128.6
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD128.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1228.7
Shade PanthersAD528.7
Juniata IndiansAAAAD628.8
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.9
Saltsburg TrojansAD628.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD128.9
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD228.9
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD729.1
Mercer Area MustangsAD1029.1
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD729.1
Fort Cherry RangersAAD729.2
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA29.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD929.2
Shamokin IndiansAAAD429.2
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.2
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD729.3
United LionsAD629.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.4
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD729.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD329.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD829.5
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD729.5
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD429.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD629.7
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD229.7
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD329.8
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.9
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD230.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.2
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD730.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA30.3
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD330.4
Montgomery Red RaidersAD430.5
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD730.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD330.6
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1130.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD330.7
Morrisville BulldogsAD130.7
Union Area ScottiesAD730.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1030.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD130.9
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD231.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD131.1
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD431.1
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1131.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD131.4
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD631.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD131.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD731.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD631.6
Bristol WarriorsAD131.8
Lakeview SailorsAAD1032.1
Bucktail BucksAD432.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1032.3
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD732.3
North East GrapepickersAAAD1032.5
Brockway RoversAAD932.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD432.7
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD732.8
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD232.8
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1132.8
Penns Manor CometsAD632.9
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.0
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD633.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1233.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD133.1
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD933.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD333.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1033.3
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1033.3
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.7
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD133.7
Camp Hill LionsAAD334.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1134.2
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD334.3
West Branch WarriorsAAD634.3
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1034.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD134.6
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD734.7
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD734.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD134.9
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD334.9
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1134.9
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1235.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD235.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.3
Mapletown MaplesAD735.3
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD235.3
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD735.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD635.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1235.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD335.7
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.7
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.7
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD735.8
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD135.8
Athens WildcatsAAAD435.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD736.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD136.0
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD336.1
Towanda Black KnightsAAD436.1
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1136.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD936.3
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.3
Summit Academy KnightsAAD736.4
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1236.5
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD337.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD737.1
Millersburg IndiansAD337.1
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1237.2
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD437.3
Avella Area EaglesAD737.7
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD737.7
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD737.8
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD737.8
Riverview RaidersAD737.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1137.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD638.1
Plum MustangsAAAAAD738.1
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD738.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD638.2
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.2
Hanover NighthawksAAAD338.3
Fairfield KnightsAD338.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1038.5
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD238.5
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD738.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD538.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.7
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD639.1
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD139.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD739.4
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD139.4
North Star CougarsAAD539.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD639.6
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD740.0
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD640.3
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.5
Yough CougarsAAAD741.0
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD741.1
Ringgold RamsAAAAD741.1
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD741.4
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD441.4
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD141.5
Brownsville FalconsAAD742.2
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD342.4
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.5
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1142.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.6
Halifax WildcatsAD342.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD343.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1243.1
Iroquois BravesAAD1043.2
Hughesville SpartansAAD443.7
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD344.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1044.1
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1144.2
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD744.3
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD644.9
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.1
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.7
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD945.7
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD646.0
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1146.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD246.4
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD946.8
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147.0
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD447.1
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD347.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD348.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD148.1
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1249.4
Bentworth BearcatsAD749.9
Northgate FlamesAD750.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.2
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD750.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD951.9
Kutztown CougarsAAAD355.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David