The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 10/20/19

Written by: on Friday, October 25th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.2
Coudersport FalconsAD93.2
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD103.5
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD123.5
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD73.6
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD125.1
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD65.2
Farrell SteelersAD105.4
Jeannette JayhawksAD75.6
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD75.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.1
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD126.1
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD126.5
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD26.6
Richland Township RamsAAD66.6
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD77.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.5
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD37.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.2
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD28.2
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD18.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD98.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD78.8
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD19.0
Portage Area MustangsAD69.0
Maplewood TigersAD109.2
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD69.6
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD79.6
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD79.6
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD110.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD710.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD410.1
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD110.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD510.2
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1210.2
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD210.4
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD310.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD310.5
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD310.6
Derry Area TrojansAAAD710.7
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD310.7
Brentwood SpartansAAD710.8
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1210.8
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD711.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD711.1
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD311.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD711.2
Cornell RaidersAD711.4
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD311.4
Avonworth AntelopesAAD711.5
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD211.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.7
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD611.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD112.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD712.1
Charleroi CougarsAAD712.2
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD712.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1112.2
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1112.3
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD312.4
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1212.4
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD812.4
South Fayette LionsAAAAD712.5
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1212.6
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD112.6
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD512.7
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.7
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD312.7
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD112.8
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD712.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1012.8
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD513.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD313.1
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD513.1
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.2
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1113.2
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD213.2
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.3
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD113.3
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD713.3
Bedford BisonsAAAD513.5
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD213.6
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD313.6
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1213.7
Neshannock LancersAAD713.7
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1013.7
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD313.7
Montour SpartansAAAAD713.8
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD114.0
Clairton BearsAD714.0
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD314.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD114.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD814.0
Canton Area WarriorsAD414.1
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD214.1
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1214.2
Jenkintown DrakesAD114.2
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD114.2
Wellsboro HornetsAAD414.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD614.3
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1114.3
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1114.5
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD314.6
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1114.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD714.7
ELCO RaidersAAAAD314.7
West Greene PioneersAD714.7
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1114.8
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA15.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD915.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD615.1
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1115.2
Knoch KnightsAAAAD715.2
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD315.3
New Brighton LionsAAD715.4
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1115.4
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD115.4
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD315.4
Keystone PanthersAAD915.5
Laurel SpartansAD715.5
Grove City EaglesAAAD1015.6
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.7
North Catholic TrojansAAAD715.7
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD915.8
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD715.8
Sharon TigersAAAD1015.8
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD416.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD916.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD116.1
Bishop McCort CrushersAD616.1
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD116.1
Northern Bedford PanthersAD516.1
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1216.2
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD316.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1216.3
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD716.4
Glendale VikingsAD616.4
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1016.4
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD216.4
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD116.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1116.5
Reynolds RaidersAD1016.5
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD116.6
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD316.6
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1116.7
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD716.7
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD416.7
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA16.7
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD116.8
Freedom BulldogsAAD717.0
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD117.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD917.1
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD717.2
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1117.2
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD717.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.2
Brookville RaidersAAD917.3
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD317.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD117.6
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1217.7
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD717.7
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD118.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD118.1
Valley View CougarsAAAAD218.1
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD718.2
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD418.2
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1118.3
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD718.3
Windber RamblersAD518.3
Troy Area TrojansAAD418.4
Williams Valley VikingsAD1118.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD618.5
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD318.5
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1218.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD418.5
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD618.6
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD318.6
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD318.6
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD218.6
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD318.8
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD718.8
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD119.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA19.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.1
Karns City GremlinsAAD919.1
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD719.1
Steel Valley IronmenAAD719.1
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD319.1
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD119.2
Greenville TrojansAAD1019.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD719.2
Marion Center StingersAAD619.2
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD119.2
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD719.3
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1119.3
Shenango WildcatsAAD719.4
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD319.5
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1019.5
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1219.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD719.6
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1219.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD319.7
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD719.7
Smethport Area HubbersAD919.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1220.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1120.1
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD720.1
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD720.2
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD720.2
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD720.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1120.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD320.2
Northwest Area RangersAD220.2
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1220.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1220.3
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD720.3
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD220.4
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD220.5
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1120.5
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD120.5
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD120.6
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.6
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD320.6
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD320.7
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD620.7
Sayre RedskinsAD420.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD121.0
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD121.1
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD721.2
McGuffey HighlandersAAD721.2
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1221.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1221.3
Muncy IndiansAD421.3
School of the Future AAAD1221.3
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD121.3
Springdale DynamosAD721.4
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1021.5
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.5
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD721.6
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD221.6
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321.7
Dunmore BucksAAD221.7
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD721.7
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD421.7
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD621.7
California TrojansAD721.8
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD621.8
Line Mountain EaglesAAD421.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD121.8
Riverside VikingsAAD221.8
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.0
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD922.0
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1122.0
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD322.1
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD422.1
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1022.2
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD322.2
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.3
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD122.4
Donegal IndiansAAAAD322.5
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD722.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD922.6
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD322.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD322.8
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA22.8
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD122.8
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD722.8
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD122.8
Valley VikingsAAD722.8
West Catholic BurrsAAD1222.8
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD623.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1023.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1223.1
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD723.1
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD323.1
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.2
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD323.3
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1123.3
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD723.4
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD623.4
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.4
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD323.4
Everett WarriorsAAD523.6
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1023.6
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1123.6
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD123.6
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD323.8
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD323.8
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.8
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1123.8
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD424.1
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD624.1
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD324.1
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1024.2
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA24.2
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD124.2
Northern Cambria ColtsAD624.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1024.2
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1124.3
Crestwood CometsAAAAD224.3
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD324.4
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD824.5
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1024.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD724.6
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD324.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1224.6
Danville IronmenAAAD424.7
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD724.7
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD324.7
West Perry MustangsAAAAD324.7
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD425.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD625.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD225.1
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.1
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD325.2
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.2
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD125.3
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1125.3
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.3
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD125.3
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.4
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA25.4
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD625.5
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD625.6
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD425.6
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD725.6
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD925.7
Fairview TigersAAAD1025.7
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1025.7
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD325.7
Titusville RocketsAAAD1025.7
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD725.7
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD125.7
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD125.7
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD725.8
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD325.8
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD125.8
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD425.8
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.8
Monessen GreyhoundsAD726.0
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD326.0
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1226.1
South Side Area RamsAAD726.1
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD126.2
Palisades PiratesAAAD1126.2
Union City Area BearsAD1026.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD226.3
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD126.5
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD126.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1226.7
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD726.7
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.1
Newport BuffaloesAAD327.2
Union Area ScottiesAD727.2
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.3
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.3
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1227.4
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD727.4
Moniteau WarriorsAAD927.4
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD127.4
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD927.5
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.6
Fort Cherry RangersAAD727.7
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD727.7
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD327.8
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA27.8
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1127.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD128.0
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD628.0
Port Allegany GatorsAD928.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.1
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD728.1
Mid Valley SpartansAAD228.1
Rochester RamsAD728.1
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD628.1
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1128.1
Biglerville CannersAAAD328.4
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1128.4
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1128.4
South Park EaglesAAAD728.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD728.5
Blairsville BobcatsAD628.6
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628.7
Morrisville BulldogsAD128.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1229.1
Mercer Area MustangsAD1029.1
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD229.2
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD729.3
Shamokin IndiansAAAD429.3
Eisenhower KnightsAD1029.4
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD129.4
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD729.5
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD729.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD829.5
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD429.6
Juniata IndiansAAAAD629.6
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.6
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD729.7
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD629.7
South Williamsport MountiesAD429.7
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD130.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD330.1
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD730.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD330.1
Shade PanthersAD530.1
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD730.1
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.2
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD430.2
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD230.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD230.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD430.4
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD730.5
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA30.5
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.6
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD330.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD330.7
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.7
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD530.7
Bucktail BucksAD431.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD131.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD331.1
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1031.2
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD631.2
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1131.4
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD731.4
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD231.4
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1031.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD731.7
Lakeview SailorsAAD1032.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD132.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1232.1
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD632.5
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD632.5
United LionsAD632.5
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD332.6
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD332.8
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD132.8
Montgomery Red RaidersAD433.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1033.3
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD133.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD133.4
West Branch WarriorsAAD633.4
Bristol WarriorsAD133.6
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.6
Carlynton CougarsAAD733.7
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333.7
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.7
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1134.2
Penns Manor CometsAD634.3
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1234.4
Brockway RoversAAD934.5
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1034.5
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1134.5
North East GrapepickersAAAD1034.5
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD334.6
Mapletown MaplesAD734.6
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD234.7
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1234.7
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1234.8
Camp Hill LionsAAD335.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD635.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD935.3
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD435.4
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD735.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1235.5
Plum MustangsAAAAAD735.6
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.7
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1035.8
Forest Hills RangersAAAD636.1
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD136.1
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD136.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD636.4
Hanover NighthawksAAAD336.4
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1136.4
Avella Area EaglesAD736.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD536.5
Millersburg IndiansAD336.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD436.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD136.6
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD336.6
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD736.6
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1136.7
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.7
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD336.8
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD237.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1137.2
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD637.3
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD137.3
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD737.4
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD137.4
Summit Academy KnightsAAD737.4
Athens WildcatsAAAD437.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD737.5
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD737.5
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD737.6
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD237.6
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD737.7
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD137.8
Columbia Crimson TideAAD338.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD738.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD338.0
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD338.1
Fairfield KnightsAD338.3
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD138.4
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD738.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD738.6
Ringgold RamsAAAAD738.6
North Star CougarsAAD539.1
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1139.2
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD639.4
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD239.7
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD139.8
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD740.0
Riverview RaidersAD740.1
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1240.3
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1140.5
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD740.6
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.6
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD741.3
Halifax WildcatsAD341.3
Yough CougarsAAAD741.3
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD341.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD641.7
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.0
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD742.1
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD442.1
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD742.5
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.5
Hughesville SpartansAAD442.7
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD743.0
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD343.1
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD643.1
Iroquois BravesAAD1043.1
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343.5
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD643.7
Brownsville FalconsAAD744.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1044.1
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1144.3
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.1
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD245.1
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD345.1
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1145.3
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD345.3
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.4
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD945.7
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD146.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1147.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD347.5
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD948.1
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1248.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD448.4
Northgate FlamesAD748.7
Bentworth BearcatsAD750.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD350.3
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD951.6
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD752.2
Kutztown CougarsAAAD357.4

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David